Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joe LYNCH | 16 | Nuneaton | | 1:03.62 | | | 544 | |
2. | Rikki MORRIS | 24 | Co Coventry | | 1:03.84 | | | 538 | |
3. | Joshua WINNICOTT | 18 | Boldmere | | 1:04.37 | | | 525 | |
4. | Jake DIXON | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:04.64 | | | 518 | |
5. | Steven WILSON | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:05.95 | | | 488 | |
6. | Andrew MORLEY | 17 | Strat Sharks | | 1:06.19 | | | 483 | |
7. | Alexander CARROLL | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:06.72 | | | 471 | |
8. | Connor CONNELL | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:06.87 | | | 468 | |
9. | Lucas WILLIAMS | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:07.29 | | | 459 | |
10. | Benjamin STANFORD | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:07.43 | | | 457 | |
11. | Jamie BLACK | 16 | Nuneaton | | 1:07.70 | | | 451 | |
12. | Daniel MOORE | 15 | Solihull | | 1:09.06 | | | 425 | |
13. | Charles FULWELL | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:09.67 | | | 414 | |
14. | James WIMBURY | 17 | Strat Sharks | | 1:10.37 | | | 402 | |
15. | David BROADBENT | 16 | Nuneaton | | 1:11.03 | | | 391 | |
16. | Kelton ALDRIDGE | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.22 | | | 387 | |
17. | Philip WARREN | 14 | Leamington | | 1:11.48 | | | 383 | |
18. | Taylor CONNELL | 15 | Leamington | | 1:12.07 | | | 374 | |
19. | Jamie KEYTE | 16 | Perry B & TS | | 1:13.02 | | | 359 | |
20. | Archie LANGSTON | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:13.09 | | | 358 | |
21. | Hymie CONNELL | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:13.10 | | | 358 | |
22. | Ethan BARNES | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:14.18 | | | 343 | |
23. | Tom O'HANLON | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 1:14.29 | | | 341 | |
24. | Robin HUGHES | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 1:14.59 | | | 337 | |
25. | Harrison COOK | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 1:14.69 | | | 336 | |
26. | Jack LEESON | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 1:14.88 | | | 333 | |
27. | Matthew SEATON | 11 | Rugby | | 1:16.50 | | | 312 | |
28. | Luke TIMBRELL | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:16.73 | | | 310 | |
29. | Tom MCNUTT | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 1:16.89 | | | 308 | |
30. | Aran SHUTTLEWOOD | 13 | Leamington | | 1:17.39 | | | 302 | |
31. | Thomas TWAITES | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:17.57 | | | 300 | |
32. | Liam MCGURK | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:18.06 | | | 294 | |
33. | Michael BERNHARDT | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:18.85 | | | 285 | |
34. | Matthew WILKINSON | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 1:19.13 | | | 282 | |
35. | Leonids SARIGINS | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 1:19.14 | | | 282 | |
36. | Benjamin SMITH | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:19.36 | | | 280 | |
37. | Tom MITCHELL | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:19.59 | | | 277 | |
38. | Oliver LILLYCROP | 12 | Kingsbury | | 1:21.02 | | | 263 | |
39. | Toby CHILES | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:21.36 | | | 260 | |
40. | Michael ALLEN | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 1:21.47 | | | 259 | |
41. | Thomas BEAMER | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 1:21.88 | | | 255 | |
42. | Benedict JONES | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 1:22.53 | | | 249 | |
43. | Elliot STEWART | 12 | Nuneaton | | 1:22.99 | | | 245 | |
44. | Alexander HINDLE | 11 | Orion | | 1:23.32 | | | 242 | |
45. | Thomas STRACHAN | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:23.76 | | | 238 | |
46. | Thomas ROSE | 11 | Kingsbury | | 1:25.89 | | | 221 | |
47. | Oliver ROONEY | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.24 | | | 218 | |
48. | Oliver CARLESS | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:26.72 | | | 214 | |
49. | Callum MCWHIRTER | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.79 | | | 214 | |
50. | Nicholas DRAISEY | 12 | Orion | | 1:28.08 | | | 205 | |
51. | Aaron FINN | 11 | Nuneaton | | 1:28.11 | | | 204 | |
52. | Acer WOOLLEY | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:28.51 | | | 202 | |
53. | Jacob WOOLLEY | 11 | Nuneaton | | 1:29.74 | | | 193 | |
54. | Tommy SMITH | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:30.18 | | | 191 | |
55. | Callum MITCHELL | 12 | Solihull | | 1:30.73 | | | 187 | |
56. | Daniel BANKS | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:30.83 | | | 186 | |
57. | Solomon LANGSTON | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:30.89 | | | 186 | |
58. | Muhammad BUKHARI | 11 | Orion | | 1:30.92 | | | 186 | |
59. | Joel WATSON | 10 | Strat Sharks | | 1:31.31 | | | 184 | |
60. | Aidan MITCHELL | 10 | Solihull | | 1:34.13 | | | 168 | |
61. | Cameron BILLINGSLEY | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:34.79 | | | 164 | |
62. | Daniel COX | 10 | Strat Sharks | | 1:35.45 | | | 161 | |
63. | Daniel HINDLE | 10 | Orion | | 1:43.11 | | | 127 | |
| Ronnie HARVEY | 11 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |
| Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT | 13 | Nuneaton | | DQ ST 1L | | | | |
10/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Hymie CONNELL | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:13.10 | | | 358 | |
2. | Matthew SEATON | 11 | Rugby | | 1:16.50 | | | 312 | |
3. | Matthew WILKINSON | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 1:19.13 | | | 282 | |
4. | Leonids SARIGINS | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 1:19.14 | | | 282 | |
5. | Benjamin SMITH | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:19.36 | | | 280 | |
6. | Tom MITCHELL | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:19.59 | | | 277 | |
7. | Oliver LILLYCROP | 12 | Kingsbury | | 1:21.02 | | | 263 | |
8. | Toby CHILES | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:21.36 | | | 260 | |
9. | Michael ALLEN | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 1:21.47 | | | 259 | |
10. | Thomas BEAMER | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 1:21.88 | | | 255 | |
11. | Benedict JONES | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 1:22.53 | | | 249 | |
12. | Elliot STEWART | 12 | Nuneaton | | 1:22.99 | | | 245 | |
13. | Alexander HINDLE | 11 | Orion | | 1:23.32 | | | 242 | |
14. | Thomas STRACHAN | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:23.76 | | | 238 | |
15. | Thomas ROSE | 11 | Kingsbury | | 1:25.89 | | | 221 | |
16. | Oliver ROONEY | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.24 | | | 218 | |
17. | Oliver CARLESS | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:26.72 | | | 214 | |
18. | Callum MCWHIRTER | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.79 | | | 214 | |
19. | Nicholas DRAISEY | 12 | Orion | | 1:28.08 | | | 205 | |
20. | Aaron FINN | 11 | Nuneaton | | 1:28.11 | | | 204 | |
21. | Acer WOOLLEY | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:28.51 | | | 202 | |
22. | Jacob WOOLLEY | 11 | Nuneaton | | 1:29.74 | | | 193 | |
23. | Tommy SMITH | 10 | Co Coventry | | 1:30.18 | | | 191 | |
24. | Callum MITCHELL | 12 | Solihull | | 1:30.73 | | | 187 | |
25. | Daniel BANKS | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:30.83 | | | 186 | |
26. | Solomon LANGSTON | 10 | Boldmere | | 1:30.89 | | | 186 | |
27. | Muhammad BUKHARI | 11 | Orion | | 1:30.92 | | | 186 | |
28. | Joel WATSON | 10 | Strat Sharks | | 1:31.31 | | | 184 | |
29. | Aidan MITCHELL | 10 | Solihull | | 1:34.13 | | | 168 | |
30. | Cameron BILLINGSLEY | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:34.79 | | | 164 | |
31. | Daniel COX | 10 | Strat Sharks | | 1:35.45 | | | 161 | |
32. | Daniel HINDLE | 10 | Orion | | 1:43.11 | | | 127 | |
| Ronnie HARVEY | 11 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | |
13/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Lucas WILLIAMS | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:07.29 | | | 459 | |
2. | Benjamin STANFORD | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:07.43 | | | 457 | |
3. | Philip WARREN | 14 | Leamington | | 1:11.48 | | | 383 | |
4. | Archie LANGSTON | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:13.09 | | | 358 | |
5. | Ethan BARNES | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:14.18 | | | 343 | |
6. | Tom O'HANLON | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 1:14.29 | | | 341 | |
7. | Robin HUGHES | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 1:14.59 | | | 337 | |
8. | Harrison COOK | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 1:14.69 | | | 336 | |
9. | Luke TIMBRELL | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:16.73 | | | 310 | |
10. | Aran SHUTTLEWOOD | 13 | Leamington | | 1:17.39 | | | 302 | |
11. | Thomas TWAITES | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:17.57 | | | 300 | |
| Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT | 13 | Nuneaton | | DQ ST 1L | | | | |
15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joe LYNCH | 16 | Nuneaton | | 1:03.62 | | | 544 | |
2. | Rikki MORRIS | 24 | Co Coventry | | 1:03.84 | | | 538 | |
3. | Joshua WINNICOTT | 18 | Boldmere | | 1:04.37 | | | 525 | |
4. | Jake DIXON | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:04.64 | | | 518 | |
5. | Steven WILSON | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:05.95 | | | 488 | |
6. | Andrew MORLEY | 17 | Strat Sharks | | 1:06.19 | | | 483 | |
7. | Alexander CARROLL | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:06.72 | | | 471 | |
8. | Connor CONNELL | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:06.87 | | | 468 | |
9. | Jamie BLACK | 16 | Nuneaton | | 1:07.70 | | | 451 | |
10. | Daniel MOORE | 15 | Solihull | | 1:09.06 | | | 425 | |
11. | Charles FULWELL | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:09.67 | | | 414 | |
12. | James WIMBURY | 17 | Strat Sharks | | 1:10.37 | | | 402 | |
13. | David BROADBENT | 16 | Nuneaton | | 1:11.03 | | | 391 | |
14. | Kelton ALDRIDGE | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.22 | | | 387 | |
15. | Taylor CONNELL | 15 | Leamington | | 1:12.07 | | | 374 | |
16. | Jamie KEYTE | 16 | Perry B & TS | | 1:13.02 | | | 359 | |
17. | Jack LEESON | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 1:14.88 | | | 333 | |
18. | Tom MCNUTT | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 1:16.89 | | | 308 | |
19. | Liam MCGURK | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:18.06 | | | 294 | |
20. | Michael BERNHARDT | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:18.85 | | | 285 | |