Boys/Girls 11/30 Yrs 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
BOYS 11/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin CAMPBELL | 14 | Boldmere | | 9:30.34 | | | 498 | |
| 100m 1:05.00 | 200m 2:16.33 | 300m 3:28.45 | 400m 4:40.60 | 500m 5:53.99 | 600m 7:07.11 | 700m 8:20.60 | 800m 9:30.34 |
2. | Leo KARSKI | 12 | Boldmere | | 9:45.95 | | | 459 | |
| 100m 1:08.41 | 200m 2:22.60 | 300m 3:36.66 | 400m 4:51.22 | 500m 6:05.70 | 600m 7:20.52 | 700m 8:34.45 | 800m 9:45.95 |
BOYS 12/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Benjamin CAMPBELL | 14 | Boldmere | | 9:30.34 | | | 498 | |
| 100m 1:05.00 | 200m 2:16.33 | 300m 3:28.45 | 400m 4:40.60 | 500m 5:53.99 | 600m 7:07.11 | 700m 8:20.60 | 800m 9:30.34 |
2. | Leo KARSKI | 12 | Boldmere | | 9:45.95 | | | 459 | |
| 100m 1:08.41 | 200m 2:22.60 | 300m 3:36.66 | 400m 4:51.22 | 500m 6:05.70 | 600m 7:20.52 | 700m 8:34.45 | 800m 9:45.95 |
BOYS 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joseph SADIO | 18 | Co Coventry | | 8:25.62 | | | 714 | |
| 100m 1:00.99 | 200m 2:04.11 | 300m 3:08.16 | 400m 4:11.66 | 500m 5:15.94 | 600m 6:20.69 | 700m 7:24.52 | 800m 8:25.62 |
2. | Samuel RICHARDS | 16 | Co Coventry | | 8:42.71 | | | 647 | |
| 100m 1:00.86 | 200m 2:05.54 | 300m 3:11.56 | 400m 4:18.20 | 500m 5:24.92 | 600m 6:31.76 | 700m 7:38.05 | 800m 8:42.71 |
3. | Joseph STANGER | 20 | Boldmere | | 8:46.79 | | | 632 | |
| 100m 1:01.63 | 200m 2:06.93 | 300m 3:14.20 | 400m 4:20.63 | 500m 5:27.61 | 600m 6:34.96 | 700m 7:41.24 | 800m 8:46.79 |
4. | David BROADBENT | 16 | Nuneaton | | 9:26.37 | | | 508 | |
| 100m 1:04.75 | 200m 2:14.61 | 300m 3:25.80 | 400m 4:38.24 | 500m 5:50.64 | 600m 7:03.75 | 700m 8:15.93 | 800m 9:26.37 |
GIRLS 11/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Felicity DEMPSTER | 14 | Leamington | | 9:27.65 | | | 659 | |
| 100m 1:07.36 | 200m 2:18.62 | 300m 3:30.79 | 400m 4:43.19 | 500m 5:55.84 | 600m 7:08.17 | 700m 8:19.49 | 800m 9:27.65 |
2. | Eva VICARY | 14 | Co Coventry | | 9:28.69 | | | 655 | |
| 100m 1:07.09 | 200m 2:18.16 | 300m 3:30.95 | 400m 4:43.21 | 500m 5:55.20 | 600m 7:08.23 | 700m 8:20.39 | 800m 9:28.69 |
3. | Lydia CLARKE | 13 | Co Coventry | | 9:43.98 | | | 605 | |
| 100m 1:09.11 | 200m 2:22.88 | 300m 3:36.48 | 400m 4:50.03 | 500m 6:04.33 | 600m 7:18.31 | 700m 8:32.44 | 800m 9:43.98 |
4. | Victoria LONG | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 9:44.13 | | | 605 | |
| 100m 1:05.17 | 200m 2:16.81 | 300m 3:30.09 | 400m 4:44.51 | 500m 6:00.15 | 600m 7:15.55 | 700m 8:31.23 | 800m 9:44.13 |
5. | Isabel JONES | 13 | Co Coventry | | 9:44.79 | | | 603 | |
| 100m 1:07.09 | 200m 2:19.54 | 300m 3:33.12 | 400m 4:47.53 | 500m 6:02.17 | 600m 7:17.94 | 700m 8:33.57 | 800m 9:44.79 |
6. | Madeleine HOARE | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 9:45.08 | | | 602 | |
| 100m 1:08.89 | 200m 2:22.53 | 300m 3:36.24 | 400m 4:50.31 | 500m 6:04.95 | 600m 7:19.03 | 700m 8:33.28 | 800m 9:45.08 |
7. | Caitlin HUBBARD | 12 | Solihull | | 9:57.59 | | | 565 | |
| 100m 1:09.47 | 200m 2:24.93 | 300m 3:40.67 | 400m 4:56.71 | 500m 6:12.84 | 600m 7:28.95 | 700m 8:44.26 | 800m 9:57.59 |
8. | Rhoanna GROVES | 13 | Co Coventry | | 10:00.40 | | | 557 | |
| 100m 1:09.81 | 200m 2:25.52 | 300m 3:41.69 | 400m 4:57.83 | 500m 6:13.96 | 600m 7:30.38 | 700m 8:46.17 | 800m 10:00.40 |
9. | Georgia KIDD | 14 | Leamington | | 10:07.96 | | | 536 | |
| 100m 1:10.05 | 200m 2:26.46 | 300m 3:43.44 | 400m 5:01.09 | 500m 6:19.22 | 600m 7:36.42 | 700m 8:53.70 | 800m 10:07.96 |
10. | Seren MAHON | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 10:12.75 | | | 524 | |
| 100m 1:09.23 | 200m 2:25.47 | 300m 3:42.25 | 400m 4:59.82 | 500m 6:19.10 | 600m 7:37.56 | 700m 8:56.63 | 800m 10:12.75 |
11. | Sarah CHAPMAN | 14 | Leamington | | 10:13.79 | | | 521 | |
| 100m 1:11.74 | 200m 2:27.70 | 300m 3:44.64 | 400m 5:02.07 | 500m 6:20.09 | 600m 7:38.54 | 700m 8:56.86 | 800m 10:13.79 |
12. | Alexandra BARTLEY | 11 | Boldmere | | 10:15.49 | | | 517 | |
| 100m 1:10.55 | 200m 2:27.82 | 300m 3:46.21 | 400m 5:04.61 | 500m 6:23.98 | 600m 7:42.40 | 700m 9:00.59 | 800m 10:15.49 |
13. | Isabelle CALLAGHAN | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 10:18.76 | | | 509 | |
| 100m 1:11.97 | 200m 2:30.48 | 300m 3:49.11 | 400m 5:07.83 | 500m 6:25.69 | 600m 7:43.88 | 700m 9:02.46 | 800m 10:18.76 |
14. | Elinor BIRD | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 10:29.68 | | | 483 | |
| 100m 1:12.24 | 200m 2:30.56 | 300m 3:50.13 | 400m 5:09.59 | 500m 6:29.10 | 600m 7:49.74 | 700m 9:10.54 | 800m 10:29.68 |
15. | Harriet GORDON | 12 | Boldmere | | 10:37.45 | | | 465 | |
| 100m 1:11.94 | 200m 2:31.60 | 300m 3:52.06 | 400m 5:12.74 | 500m 6:34.80 | 600m 7:56.18 | 700m 9:18.15 | 800m 10:37.45 |
16. | Jade PICKETT | 13 | Leamington | | 10:46.53 | | | 446 | |
| 100m 1:11.83 | 200m 2:30.42 | 300m 3:50.09 | 400m 5:11.66 | 500m 6:33.33 | 600m 7:58.57 | 700m 9:23.04 | 800m 10:46.53 |
17. | Ana VICARY | 12 | Co Coventry | | 10:46.64 | | | 446 | |
| 100m 1:15.01 | 200m 2:37.70 | 300m 4:00.72 | 400m 5:23.46 | 500m 6:45.54 | 600m 8:07.49 | 700m 9:29.13 | 800m 10:46.64 |
18. | Matilda NEAL | 11 | Camphill Ed | | 11:07.04 | | | 406 | |
| 100m 1:19.05 | 200m 2:43.89 | 300m 4:08.50 | 400m 5:34.56 | 500m 6:59.17 | 600m 8:23.70 | 700m 9:46.91 | 800m 11:07.04 |
19. | Georgia EMENTON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 11:09.03 | | | 402 | |
| 100m 1:20.53 | 200m 2:45.74 | 300m 4:10.82 | 400m 5:35.12 | 500m 7:00.89 | 600m 8:25.58 | 700m 9:50.11 | 800m 11:09.03 |
20. | Rebecca BURDEN | 11 | Co Coventry | | 11:13.74 | | | 394 | |
| 100m 1:18.40 | 200m 2:44.04 | 300m 4:09.77 | 400m 5:34.86 | 500m 7:01.26 | 600m 8:27.33 | 700m 9:52.44 | 800m 11:13.74 |
21. | Amie LUDGATE | 11 | Nuneaton | | 11:17.15 | | | 388 | |
| 100m 1:18.69 | 200m 2:44.08 | 300m 4:10.34 | 400m 5:36.02 | 500m 7:03.09 | 600m 8:29.69 | 700m 9:56.01 | 800m 11:17.15 |
22. | Beatrice ADAMS | 12 | Boldmere | | 11:37.86 | | | 354 | |
| 100m 1:21.23 | 200m 2:48.90 | 300m 4:17.88 | 400m 5:47.09 | 500m 7:17.40 | 600m 8:46.68 | 700m 10:14.19 | 800m 11:37.86 |
23. | Abbey TURNBULL | 11 | Boldmere | | 11:39.58 | | | 352 | |
| 100m 1:19.82 | 200m 2:48.26 | 300m 4:16.92 | 400m 5:46.70 | 500m 7:15.30 | 600m 8:43.91 | 700m 10:12.74 | 800m 11:39.58 |
| Kathryn LYTHGO | 14 | Strat Sharks | | DNC | | | | |
GIRLS 12/14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Felicity DEMPSTER | 14 | Leamington | | 9:27.65 | | | 659 | |
| 100m 1:07.36 | 200m 2:18.62 | 300m 3:30.79 | 400m 4:43.19 | 500m 5:55.84 | 600m 7:08.17 | 700m 8:19.49 | 800m 9:27.65 |
2. | Eva VICARY | 14 | Co Coventry | | 9:28.69 | | | 655 | |
| 100m 1:07.09 | 200m 2:18.16 | 300m 3:30.95 | 400m 4:43.21 | 500m 5:55.20 | 600m 7:08.23 | 700m 8:20.39 | 800m 9:28.69 |
3. | Lydia CLARKE | 13 | Co Coventry | | 9:43.98 | | | 605 | |
| 100m 1:09.11 | 200m 2:22.88 | 300m 3:36.48 | 400m 4:50.03 | 500m 6:04.33 | 600m 7:18.31 | 700m 8:32.44 | 800m 9:43.98 |
4. | Victoria LONG | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 9:44.13 | | | 605 | |
| 100m 1:05.17 | 200m 2:16.81 | 300m 3:30.09 | 400m 4:44.51 | 500m 6:00.15 | 600m 7:15.55 | 700m 8:31.23 | 800m 9:44.13 |
5. | Isabel JONES | 13 | Co Coventry | | 9:44.79 | | | 603 | |
| 100m 1:07.09 | 200m 2:19.54 | 300m 3:33.12 | 400m 4:47.53 | 500m 6:02.17 | 600m 7:17.94 | 700m 8:33.57 | 800m 9:44.79 |
6. | Caitlin HUBBARD | 12 | Solihull | | 9:57.59 | | | 565 | |
| 100m 1:09.47 | 200m 2:24.93 | 300m 3:40.67 | 400m 4:56.71 | 500m 6:12.84 | 600m 7:28.95 | 700m 8:44.26 | 800m 9:57.59 |
7. | Rhoanna GROVES | 13 | Co Coventry | | 10:00.40 | | | 557 | |
| 100m 1:09.81 | 200m 2:25.52 | 300m 3:41.69 | 400m 4:57.83 | 500m 6:13.96 | 600m 7:30.38 | 700m 8:46.17 | 800m 10:00.40 |
8. | Georgia KIDD | 14 | Leamington | | 10:07.96 | | | 536 | |
| 100m 1:10.05 | 200m 2:26.46 | 300m 3:43.44 | 400m 5:01.09 | 500m 6:19.22 | 600m 7:36.42 | 700m 8:53.70 | 800m 10:07.96 |
9. | Seren MAHON | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 10:12.75 | | | 524 | |
| 100m 1:09.23 | 200m 2:25.47 | 300m 3:42.25 | 400m 4:59.82 | 500m 6:19.10 | 600m 7:37.56 | 700m 8:56.63 | 800m 10:12.75 |
10. | Sarah CHAPMAN | 14 | Leamington | | 10:13.79 | | | 521 | |
| 100m 1:11.74 | 200m 2:27.70 | 300m 3:44.64 | 400m 5:02.07 | 500m 6:20.09 | 600m 7:38.54 | 700m 8:56.86 | 800m 10:13.79 |
11. | Isabelle CALLAGHAN | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 10:18.76 | | | 509 | |
| 100m 1:11.97 | 200m 2:30.48 | 300m 3:49.11 | 400m 5:07.83 | 500m 6:25.69 | 600m 7:43.88 | 700m 9:02.46 | 800m 10:18.76 |
12. | Elinor BIRD | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 10:29.68 | | | 483 | |
| 100m 1:12.24 | 200m 2:30.56 | 300m 3:50.13 | 400m 5:09.59 | 500m 6:29.10 | 600m 7:49.74 | 700m 9:10.54 | 800m 10:29.68 |
13. | Harriet GORDON | 12 | Boldmere | | 10:37.45 | | | 465 | |
| 100m 1:11.94 | 200m 2:31.60 | 300m 3:52.06 | 400m 5:12.74 | 500m 6:34.80 | 600m 7:56.18 | 700m 9:18.15 | 800m 10:37.45 |
14. | Jade PICKETT | 13 | Leamington | | 10:46.53 | | | 446 | |
| 100m 1:11.83 | 200m 2:30.42 | 300m 3:50.09 | 400m 5:11.66 | 500m 6:33.33 | 600m 7:58.57 | 700m 9:23.04 | 800m 10:46.53 |
15. | Ana VICARY | 12 | Co Coventry | | 10:46.64 | | | 446 | |
| 100m 1:15.01 | 200m 2:37.70 | 300m 4:00.72 | 400m 5:23.46 | 500m 6:45.54 | 600m 8:07.49 | 700m 9:29.13 | 800m 10:46.64 |
16. | Georgia EMENTON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 11:09.03 | | | 402 | |
| 100m 1:20.53 | 200m 2:45.74 | 300m 4:10.82 | 400m 5:35.12 | 500m 7:00.89 | 600m 8:25.58 | 700m 9:50.11 | 800m 11:09.03 |
17. | Beatrice ADAMS | 12 | Boldmere | | 11:37.86 | | | 354 | |
| 100m 1:21.23 | 200m 2:48.90 | 300m 4:17.88 | 400m 5:47.09 | 500m 7:17.40 | 600m 8:46.68 | 700m 10:14.19 | 800m 11:37.86 |
| Kathryn LYTHGO | 14 | Strat Sharks | | DNC | | | | |
GIRLS 15 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alice DEARING | 16 | Boldmere | | 9:01.48 | | | 759 | |
| 100m 1:03.07 | 200m 2:11.24 | 300m 3:19.27 | 400m 4:27.51 | 500m 5:36.46 | 600m 6:45.98 | 700m 7:55.13 | 800m 9:01.48 |
2. | Abigail HUMPHREYS | 15 | Co Coventry | | 9:10.54 | | | 722 | |
| 100m 1:05.69 | 200m 2:14.22 | 300m 3:23.83 | 400m 4:33.43 | 500m 5:43.13 | 600m 6:53.14 | 700m 8:02.51 | 800m 9:10.54 |
3. | Michelle TODD | 17 | Co Coventry | | 10:01.82 | | | 553 | |
| 100m 1:11.93 | 200m 2:26.93 | 300m 3:42.94 | 400m 4:58.35 | 500m 6:14.15 | 600m 7:30.41 | 700m 8:47.28 | 800m 10:01.82 |
4. | Morgan HARLOW | 16 | Boldmere | | 10:04.13 | | | 547 | |
| 100m 1:08.85 | 200m 2:25.02 | 300m 3:42.07 | 400m 4:59.58 | 500m 6:16.51 | 600m 7:33.70 | 700m 8:50.30 | 800m 10:04.13 |