EVENT 601 Boys 10 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats
Not Competing : 8,12,16,34,40,41,50
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Harry LEWIS | 10 | Nuneaton | 6:14.00 |
2 | 3 | Daniel COX | 10 | Strat Sharks | 6:11.50 |
3 | 5 | Freddie TRUMAN | 10 | Blythe Barra | 6:02.39 |
4 | 7 | William COOPER | 10 | Boldmere | 5:56.28 |
5 | 6 | Aidan MITCHELL | 10 | Solihull | 6:01.20 |
6 | 4 | Oliver CARLESS | 10 | Boldmere | 6:02.93 |
7 | 2 | Thomas VINCE | 10 | Nuneaton | 6:14.00 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 10 | Solomon LANGSTON | 10 | Boldmere | 5:48.35 |
2 | 13 | Nicholas EVANS | 11 | Strat Sharks | 5:36.33 |
3 | 15 | Acer WOOLLEY | 10 | Boldmere | 5:26.10 |
4 | 18 | Toby CHILES | 11 | Boldmere | 5:20.77 |
5 | 17 | James GOODWIN | 11 | Boldmere | 5:25.52 |
6 | 14 | Benedict JONES | 11 | Strat Sharks | 5:27.10 |
7 | 11 | Tom MITCHELL | 11 | Co Coventry | 5:43.87 |
8 | 9 | Muhammad BUKHARI | 11 | Orion | 5:50.80 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 20 | Cameron BILLINGSLEY | 12 | Boldmere | 5:19.56 |
2 | 22 | Thomas BEAMER | 11 | Strat Sharks | 5:17.04 |
3 | 24 | Roan GRIFFITHS | 12 | Boldmere | 5:10.09 |
4 | 26 | Lynden HOLTOM-STOTT | 13 | Nuneaton | 5:06.00 |
5 | 25 | Oliver LILLYCROP | 12 | Kingsbury | 5:06.11 |
6 | 23 | Benjamin SMITH | 11 | Boldmere | 5:16.04 |
7 | 21 | Alexander HINDLE | 11 | Orion | 5:17.85 |
8 | 19 | Michael ALLEN | 12 | Strat Sharks | 5:20.70 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 28 | Ronnie HARVEY | 11 | Co Coventry | 5:01.19 |
2 | 30 | Jack DOBSON | 12 | Boldmere | 4:58.00 |
3 | 32 | Robin HUGHES | 13 | Strat Sharks | 4:48.44 |
4 | 35 | Alexander CARROLL | 15 | Co Coventry | 4:43.00 |
5 | 33 | Liam MCSORLEY | 14 | Co Coventry | 4:48.00 |
6 | 31 | Hymie CONNELL | 12 | Co Coventry | 4:52.60 |
7 | 29 | Bradley MCLEAVY | 13 | Co Coventry | 4:58.42 |
8 | 27 | Finnigan NICHOLAS | 13 | Leamington | 5:03.61 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 37 | Christian CLEMENTS | 15 | Strat Sharks | 4:39.39 |
2 | 39 | Leo KARSKI | 12 | Boldmere | 4:37.51 |
3 | 43 | Lucas WILLIAMS | 14 | Nuneaton | 4:31.91 |
4 | 45 | Archie LANGSTON | 13 | Boldmere | 4:29.97 |
5 | 44 | Daniel MOORE | 15 | Solihull | 4:30.10 |
6 | 42 | Ryan ANDREWS | 13 | Boldmere | 4:32.74 |
7 | 38 | Jamie BLACK | 16 | Nuneaton | 4:38.20 |
8 | 36 | Liam MCGURK | 15 | Co Coventry | 4:40.20 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 47 | Timothy SMITH | 18 | Co Coventry | 4:23.83 |
2 | 49 | Thomas STACEY | 14 | Co Coventry | 4:19.39 |
3 | 52 | Benjamin STANFORD | 14 | Boldmere | 4:09.50 |
4 | 54 | Joseph STANGER | 20 | Boldmere | 4:00.25 |
5 | 53 | Steven WILSON | 16 | Boldmere | 4:07.69 |
6 | 51 | Aleksander FORYSIAK | 17 | Strat Sharks | 4:15.43 |
7 | 48 | Benjamin CAMPBELL | 14 | Boldmere | 4:22.30 |
8 | 46 | Richard ALBRIGHTON | 15 | Co Coventry | 4:25.17 |