Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louka BRAMWELL11Co Coventry 35.54  251 
2.Thomas HUDSON11Nuneaton 35.99  242 
3.Max SMITH11Co Coventry 37.47  214 
4.Axel MARTIN11Leamington 37.54  213 
5.Jake DEANER11Leamington 38.59  196 
6.Luke SARGENT11Boldmere 38.70  194 
7.Aaron GLENDALL11Solihull 38.75  193 
8.Omar MAAMOUN11Boldmere 38.84  192 
9.William VINEY11Orion 39.21  187 
10.Henry HOARE11Leamington 39.94  177 
11.Kartik THAKKAR11Nuneaton 40.40  171 
12.Edward GRINDAL11Nuneaton 40.58  168 
13.William EVEREST10Leamington 41.12  162 
14.William MILLICHAMP11Kingsbury 41.62  156 
15.Andre ONYEKWE10Leamington 41.67  155 
16.Charlie ROUNCE11Leamington 41.99  152 
17.Joseph BOX10Fox Hollies 42.11  151 
18.Alistair RISTOV11Strat Sharks 42.16  150 
19.Braden CRABB11Nuneaton 42.33  148 
20.Logan-Hendrix WILSON-S11Co Coventry 42.39  148 
21.Zachary MICHAEL11Orion 43.95  132 
22.Daniel MCCARRON10Nuneaton 44.71  126 
23.Lewis MORRISON11Strat Sharks 44.79  125 
24.Lorenzo BLACKBURN10Boldmere 45.50  119 
25.Rufus COPPOCK10Nuneaton 45.60  119 
26.Nathan VEGA FLORES10Nuneaton 46.18  114 
27.James INSHAW10Fox Hollies 46.50  112 
28.Charlie BUTCHER11Boldmere 46.56  111 
29.Oliver ROSSIER11Strat Sharks 46.98  108 
30.Harry MCGOVERN11Perry B & TS 50.92  85 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Corey SMITH12Blythe Barra 32.25  336 
2.Aaron RUBY12Orion 34.11  284 
3.James MCCLURE12Co Coventry 34.95  264 
4.George GLOSTER12Leamington 34.99  263 
5.Joseph FRANKLIN12Blythe Barra 35.30  256 
6.Thomas DILLEY12Leamington 35.77  246 
7.Caleb CHITTEM12Nuneaton 36.47  232 
8.Clark HOPKINSON12Boldmere 36.78  226 
9.James ABULENCIA12Camp Hill SC 37.54  213 
10.Isaac MORISON12Leamington 37.87  207 
11.Dominic SIMPSON12Nuneaton 38.09  204 
12.Jack ATKINS12Boldmere 38.44  198 
13.Robbie DOUGLAS12Co Coventry 38.68  194 
14.Max HITCHMAN12Solihull 39.30  185 
15.Edward BLYTH12Orion 39.83  178 
16.Cyrus MALEKI-TOOSSERKA12Orion 41.48  158 
17.Darius MALEKI-TOOSSERK12Orion 41.87  153 
18.Zain BHATTI12Co Coventry 42.54  146 
19.Alfie HEBB12Rugby 42.56  146 
20.Toby LIU12Orion 43.81  134 
21.Henry DOGGETT12Strat Sharks 44.08  131 
22.Samuel ROTHERHAM12Orion 44.42  128 
23.Connor SILVESTER12Strat Sharks 44.88  124 
24.Thomas COLLERAN12Camp Hill SC 45.07  123 
25.Kieran JARVIS12Rugby 46.48  112 
 Teo FEKETE12Boldmere DNC    
 Jacob DUNN12Perry B & TS DQ SA 1L    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harvey HIGGINS13Perry B & TS 31.69  354 
2.Jason HERBERT13Leamington 31.70  354 
3.Evan MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry 33.73  294 
4.Daniel ANDREWS13Co Coventry 34.10  284 
5.Shyan MARRIE13Orion 34.82  267 
6.Joseph DEAVALL13Leamington 34.87  266 
7.Owen PERKINS13Solihull 35.12  260 
8.William LUKE13Nuneaton 36.70  228 
9.Reece HARVEY13Solihull 37.39  215 
10.James SELLEY13Leamington 37.41  215 
11.Owen SCARBOROUGH13Kingsbury 38.96  190 
12.Oliver CROFTS13Leamington 39.09  188 
13.Samuel WOODHALL13Boldmere 39.81  178 
14.Toby MARLOW13Rugby 39.96  176 
15.Lewis CARLESS13Perry B & TS 40.60  168 
16.Da'Charn TATT13Orion 41.56  157 
17.Ulysses SHARMA-BARKESS13Co Coventry 42.40  148 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Deen AHMED14Solihull 29.87  423 
2.Matthew HARGREAVES14Kingsbury 30.38  402 
3.Samuel MANSHIP14Leamington 31.34  366 
4.Tom GARNER14Fox Hollies 31.37  365 
5.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR14Blythe Barra 31.42  363 
6.Louis MCAULIFFE14Leamington 31.62  356 
7.Jack KIRBY14Blythe Barra 33.39  303 
8.Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY14Rugby 33.93  288 
9.Kyle OFFER14Co Coventry 34.45  276 
10.Harvey FLINT14Strat Sharks 34.84  266 
11.Joel WATSON14Strat Sharks 35.26  257 
12.Karnell NUNES-SMITH14Orion 35.45  253 
13.Kieran HODSON14Kingsbury 35.62  249 
14.Ben STEWART14Nuneaton 35.90  243 
15.Lucas BRAIN14Leamington 36.00  241 
16.Brian MCSHARRY14Co Coventry 36.22  237 
17.Zakariya AHMAD14Orion 37.61  212 
18.Levente ORAVECZ14Nuneaton 38.09  204 
19.Daniel CANT14Solihull 39.34  185 
 Jacob MCGRATH14Camp Hill SC DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam NASH15Co Coventry 29.71  430 
2.Samuel ASTILL15Co Coventry 30.50  397 
3.James CARSON15Blythe Barra 31.34  366 
4.Morgan EVANS15Strat Sharks 31.36  365 
5.Daniel CAREY15Rugby 31.70  354 
6.Thomas VINCE15Nuneaton 31.75  352 
7.John ROBERTS15Kingsbury 32.06  342 
8.Daniel COX15Strat Sharks 32.19  338 
9.Omar HIJAZI15Camp Hill SC 32.44  330 
10.Samuel COOPER15Boldmere 32.91  316 
11.Toby RIGG15Rugby 33.42  302 
12.Solomon LANGSTON15Boldmere 33.54  299 
13.Adam KENWORTHY-FAHY15Rugby 33.99  287 
14.Callum ROGERS15Nuneaton 35.25  257 
 Ravaell BAILEY15Orion DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Philip WARREN19Leamington 26.77  588 
2.Thomas BLOOR18Boldmere 26.94  577 
3.Neal SMITH41Kenilworth M 27.82  524 
4.Jack CAREY17Rugby 27.86  521 
5.Daniel SMITH29Boldmere 28.23  501 
6.Daniel MOORE20Co Coventry 28.24  501 
7.Bradley MCLEAVY18Co Coventry 28.38  493 
8.Muhammad BUKHARI16Orion 28.56  484 
9.Jamie KEYTE21Perry B & TS 28.57  483 
10.Leo KARSKI17Boldmere 28.62  481 
11.Leonids SARIGINS17Blythe Barra 28.91  467 
12.Michael ALLEN17Strat Sharks 29.06  459 
13.John SMITH42Co Coventry 29.19  453 
14.Luke ANSPOKS16Rugby 29.40  444 
15.Jake ASHFIELD17Strat Sharks 29.78  427 
16.Finnen AU16Boldmere 29.81  425 
17.Myles HARRIS16Blythe Barra 29.89  422 
18.Nathaniel FRANCIS19Strat Sharks 29.95  420 
19.Freddie QUELCH16Leamington 30.23  408 
20.Connell PARKER17Leamington 30.41  401 
21.Henry MCLOUGHLIN17Boldmere 30.50  397 
21.Ben COURT17Leamington 30.50  397 
23.Max TAYLOR16Rugby 30.91  382 
24.Felix GALLAGHER17Strat Sharks 30.99  379 
25.Benjamin WALKER23Kenilworth M 31.10  375 
26.Luke WHITE16Fox Hollies 31.15  373 
27.Aran SHUTTLEWORTH17Leamington 31.74  352 
28.Toby LANGEVELD16Co Coventry 31.96  345 
29.Jonathan VASKOR16Camp Hill SC 32.26  336 
30.Trevor CLARK64Kenilworth M 32.77  320 
 Harry SPALDING17Leamington DNC    
 Harry MANSHIP19Leamington DNC    

UP