Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Backstroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas HUDSON11Nuneaton 36.99  274 
2.Omar MAAMOUN11Boldmere 37.34  266 
3.Andre ONYEKWE10Leamington 38.68  240 
4.Max SMITH11Co Coventry 39.61  223 
5.Henry HOARE11Leamington 39.80  220 
6.Louka BRAMWELL11Co Coventry 40.44  210 
7.Joel CUNNIGHAM11Co Coventry 40.54  208 
8.Logan-Hendrix WILSON-S11Co Coventry 40.67  206 
9.William VINEY11Orion 40.84  203 
10.Damien BATCHELOR11Boldmere 41.02  201 
11.Alistair RISTOV11Strat Sharks 41.06  200 
12.Charlie ROUNCE11Leamington 41.08  200 
13.Isaac WALTON11Fox Hollies 41.50  194 
14.Thomas PARRY11Boldmere 41.76  190 
15.Zachary MICHAEL11Orion 41.91  188 
16.Layton BROWN10Nuneaton 42.03  187 
17.Luke SARGENT11Boldmere 42.51  180 
18.Ewan TIMMS11Co Coventry 42.73  178 
19.Patrick DEA11Co Coventry 42.79  177 
20.William EVEREST10Leamington 43.08  173 
21.Jake DEANER11Leamington 43.09  173 
22.Ronnie CARLESS11Boldmere 43.46  169 
23.Ben HARRIS11Boldmere 43.64  167 
24.William GOWER11Rugby 43.67  166 
25.Edward GRINDAL11Nuneaton 43.68  166 
26.Daniel MCCARRON10Nuneaton 43.97  163 
26.James PAGE11Solihull 43.97  163 
28.Luke HEALEY10Co Coventry 44.55  157 
29.Alexander ALLEN11Strat Sharks 44.84  154 
30.William BARNES11Strat Sharks 44.88  153 
31.Daniel DUDFIELD10Strat Sharks 45.05  151 
32.Ryan MASSEY11Boldmere 45.60  146 
33.Noah UNWIN10Rugby 45.71  145 
34.Jake GRAY11Strat Sharks 45.97  143 
35.Ewan PEARCE10Nuneaton 46.02  142 
36.Rufus COPPOCK10Nuneaton 46.08  141 
37.Joel HARRIS10Perry B & TS 46.29  140 
38.Joseph BOX10Fox Hollies 46.34  139 
39.Billy MARTIN11Perry B & TS 46.39  139 
40.James INSHAW10Fox Hollies 46.66  136 
41.Henry PICK11Blythe Barra 47.08  133 
42.Seth VONDRAK10Blythe Barra 47.21  132 
43.Fynton HIGGS10Boldmere 47.37  130 
44.Sonny BUTCHER11Blythe Barra 48.81  119 
 Charlie MEE11Leamington DQ     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Aaron RUBY12Orion 35.08  321 
2.Jude DENNING12Boldmere 36.32  289 
3.Thomas DILLEY12Leamington 36.88  276 
4.Clark HOPKINSON12Boldmere 36.96  275 
5.Corey SMITH12Blythe Barra 37.37  266 
6.Isaac MORISON12Leamington 38.27  247 
7.James ABULENCIA12Camp Hill SC 38.74  238 
8.Joseph FRANKLIN12Blythe Barra 38.77  238 
9.Jack ATKINS12Boldmere 38.82  237 
10.William BEARDMORE12Nuneaton 39.49  225 
11.Charlie MACKENZIE12Leamington 39.52  225 
12.Reece HOLT12Boldmere 39.89  218 
13.Edan FORBES12Strat Sharks 40.25  213 
14.Jacob DUNN12Perry B & TS 40.41  210 
15.William STAMP12Rugby 40.43  210 
16.Robbie DOUGLAS12Co Coventry 40.50  209 
17.Alfie JACKSON12Co Coventry 41.03  201 
18.James ASHBY12Nuneaton 41.06  200 
19.Kieran JARVIS12Rugby 41.64  192 
20.Archie THOMPSON12Leamington 41.94  188 
21.Edward BLYTH12Orion 42.24  184 
22.Max HITCHMAN12Solihull 42.32  183 
23.Connor SILVESTER12Strat Sharks 42.59  179 
24.Jack WOOD12Strat Sharks 42.60  179 
25.Thomas RIBCHESTER12Camp Hill SC 43.28  171 
26.Aiden IRVING12Camp Hill SC 43.34  170 
27.Alfie HEBB12Rugby 43.44  169 
28.Zain BHATTI12Co Coventry 43.91  164 
29.Henry DOGGETT12Strat Sharks 43.94  163 
30.Thomas HILL12Boldmere 44.20  160 
31.Thomas COLLERAN12Camp Hill SC 44.46  158 
32.Samuel ROTHERHAM12Orion 44.60  156 
33.Philip THIES12Orion 44.72  155 
34.Maximillian CLINTON-TA12Blythe Barra 44.73  155 
35.Theo SKIRVIN12Strat Sharks 44.88  153 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Evan MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry 35.96  298 
2.Shyan MARRIE13Orion 36.95  275 
3.Owen PERKINS13Solihull 37.56  262 
4.Sam ARCHER13Leamington 38.52  243 
5.Joseph DEAVALL13Leamington 38.53  242 
6.Reece HARVEY13Solihull 38.59  241 
7.Oliver CROFTS13Leamington 38.97  234 
8.James FLAHERTY13Camp Hill SC 39.51  225 
9.Ewan CARTWRIGHT13Nuneaton 39.88  219 
10.Janos MAZAK13Orion 40.66  206 
11.Jake SMITH13Rugby 41.32  196 
12.Lewis CARLESS13Perry B & TS 41.50  194 
13.Da'Charn TATT13Orion 42.78  177 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Deen AHMED14Solihull 31.87  429 
2.Matthew HARGREAVES14Kingsbury 32.86  391 
3.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR14Blythe Barra 33.14  381 
4.Finlay MONAGHAN14Nuneaton 33.27  377 
5.Louis MCAULIFFE14Leamington 33.86  357 
6.Tom GARNER14Fox Hollies 34.76  330 
7.Tom LEE-BROWN14Leamington 35.46  311 
8.Kieran HODSON14Kingsbury 35.54  309 
9.Karnell NUNES-SMITH14Orion 35.68  305 
10.Joel WATSON14Strat Sharks 35.82  302 
11.Ben STEWART14Nuneaton 35.89  300 
12.Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY14Rugby 36.03  297 
13.Rhys GREEN14Co Coventry 36.59  283 
14.Charles WOOD14Boldmere 36.72  280 
15.Jack KIRBY14Blythe Barra 37.26  268 
16.Harvey FLINT14Strat Sharks 37.80  257 
17.Zane VENN-MORTON14Co Coventry 39.50  225 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel CAREY15Rugby 30.75  477 
2.Daniel COX15Strat Sharks 31.41  448 
3.Alexandru ISTRATE15Nuneaton 31.53  443 
4.Jamie DARK15Boldmere 31.87  429 
5.Samuel ASTILL15Co Coventry 32.37  409 
6.James CARSON15Blythe Barra 33.08  383 
7.Thomas VINCE15Nuneaton 33.43  371 
8.Morgan EVANS15Strat Sharks 33.57  367 
9.Mathew PARRY15Boldmere 33.94  355 
10.Solomon LANGSTON15Boldmere 34.01  353 
11.Benjamin ATKINS15Kingsbury 37.06  272 
12.Samuel COOPER15Boldmere 37.84  256 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Leonids SARIGINS17Blythe Barra 28.39  607 
2.Daniel MOORE20Co Coventry 29.23  556 
3.Harry PUFFETT18Nuneaton 29.94  517 
4.Benjamin CAMPBELL19Boldmere 30.09  509 
5.Jamie KEYTE21Perry B & TS 30.16  506 
6.Harry MANSHIP19Leamington 30.31  498 
7.Connell PARKER17Leamington 30.40  494 
8.Bradley MCLEAVY18Co Coventry 30.63  483 
9.Hymie CONNELL17Co Coventry 30.97  467 
10.Matthew SEATON16Rugby 31.19  457 
11.Henry MCLOUGHLIN17Boldmere 31.59  440 
12.Freddie QUELCH16Leamington 31.72  435 
13.Callum MITCHELL17Blythe Barra 32.09  420 
14.Max TAYLOR16Rugby 32.27  413 
15.Nicholas DRAISEY17Orion 32.43  407 
16.Muhammad BUKHARI16Orion 32.55  402 
17.Jonathan VASKOR16Camp Hill SC 32.61  400 
18.Aran SHUTTLEWORTH17Leamington 32.69  397 
18.Max HOLTON16Co Coventry 32.69  397 
20.Finnen AU16Boldmere 33.45  371 
21.Jake ASHFIELD17Strat Sharks 33.71  362 
22.Harry SPALDING17Leamington 34.79  329 
23.Trevor CLARK64Kenilworth M 35.16  319 
24.Toby LANGEVELD16Co Coventry 36.94  275 

UP