Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Louka BRAMWELL | 11 | Co Coventry | | 31.70 | | | 287 | |
2. | Thomas HUDSON | 11 | Nuneaton | | 31.83 | | | 283 | |
3. | Andre ONYEKWE | 10 | Leamington | | 32.72 | | | 260 | |
4. | Omar MAAMOUN | 11 | Boldmere | | 32.98 | | | 254 | |
5. | Jake DEANER | 11 | Leamington | | 33.12 | | | 251 | |
6. | Alistair RISTOV | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 34.13 | | | 229 | |
7. | Luke SARGENT | 11 | Boldmere | | 34.28 | | | 226 | |
8. | Max SMITH | 11 | Co Coventry | | 34.41 | | | 224 | |
9. | Thomas PARRY | 11 | Boldmere | | 34.60 | | | 220 | |
10. | Henry HOARE | 11 | Leamington | | 34.83 | | | 216 | |
11. | Damien BATCHELOR | 11 | Boldmere | | 34.87 | | | 215 | |
12. | Charlie ROUNCE | 11 | Leamington | | 35.03 | | | 212 | |
13. | Joel CUNNIGHAM | 11 | Co Coventry | | 35.10 | | | 211 | |
14. | James PAGE | 11 | Solihull | | 35.17 | | | 210 | |
15. | William VINEY | 11 | Orion | | 35.30 | | | 207 | |
16. | Lewis MORRISON | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 35.43 | | | 205 | |
16. | Zachary MICHAEL | 11 | Orion | | 35.43 | | | 205 | |
18. | William GOWER | 11 | Rugby | | 35.50 | | | 204 | |
19. | Logan-Hendrix WILSON-S | 11 | Co Coventry | | 35.53 | | | 203 | |
20. | Daniel WILKS | 11 | Leamington | | 35.73 | | | 200 | |
21. | Daniel MCCARRON | 10 | Nuneaton | | 35.91 | | | 197 | |
22. | William EVEREST | 10 | Leamington | | 36.04 | | | 195 | |
23. | Ronnie CARLESS | 11 | Boldmere | | 36.57 | | | 186 | |
24. | Patrick DEA | 11 | Co Coventry | | 36.59 | | | 186 | |
25. | Ben HARRIS | 11 | Boldmere | | 36.82 | | | 183 | |
26. | Layton BROWN | 10 | Nuneaton | | 36.84 | | | 182 | |
27. | Edward GRINDAL | 11 | Nuneaton | | 36.93 | | | 181 | |
28. | Braden CRABB | 11 | Nuneaton | | 36.95 | | | 181 | |
29. | Jake GRAY | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 37.09 | | | 179 | |
30. | Nathan VEGA FLORES | 10 | Nuneaton | | 37.12 | | | 178 | |
31. | Max GAMBROUDES | 11 | Blythe Barra | | 37.18 | | | 177 | |
32. | Daniel DUDFIELD | 10 | Strat Sharks | | 37.44 | | | 174 | |
33. | Fynton HIGGS | 10 | Boldmere | | 37.51 | | | 173 | |
34. | Joseph BOX | 10 | Fox Hollies | | 37.55 | | | 172 | |
35. | James INSHAW | 10 | Fox Hollies | | 37.71 | | | 170 | |
36. | Henry PICK | 11 | Blythe Barra | | 37.79 | | | 169 | |
37. | Seth VONDRAK | 10 | Blythe Barra | | 38.00 | | | 166 | |
38. | Charlie BUTCHER | 11 | Boldmere | | 38.37 | | | 161 | |
39. | Luke HEALEY | 10 | Co Coventry | | 38.46 | | | 160 | |
40. | Charlie MEE | 11 | Leamington | | 38.58 | | | 159 | |
41. | Joel HARRIS | 10 | Perry B & TS | | 38.81 | | | 156 | |
42. | William BARNES | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 38.87 | | | 155 | |
43. | Benjamin ELLIOTT | 10 | Strat Sharks | | 39.00 | | | 154 | |
44. | Billy MARTIN | 11 | Perry B & TS | | 39.08 | | | 153 | |
45. | Ewan PEARCE | 10 | Nuneaton | | 39.13 | | | 152 | |
46. | Mason CARLESS | 11 | Perry B & TS | | 39.75 | | | 145 | |
47. | Harry WORRALL | 11 | Blythe Barra | | 39.89 | | | 144 | |
48. | Finn O'DWYER | 11 | Boldmere | | 40.05 | | | 142 | |
49. | Rufus COPPOCK | 10 | Nuneaton | | 40.10 | | | 141 | |
50. | Luc VALENTINE | 11 | Leamington | | 40.25 | | | 140 | |
51. | Oliver ROSSIER | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 40.90 | | | 133 | |
52. | Harry MCGOVERN | 11 | Perry B & TS | | 40.95 | | | 133 | |
53. | Alexander ALLEN | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 41.50 | | | 127 | |
54. | Ryan MASSEY | 11 | Boldmere | | 42.16 | | | 122 | |
55. | Calum GIBBONS | 11 | Perry B & TS | | 42.24 | | | 121 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Aaron RUBY | 12 | Orion | | 30.10 | | | 335 | |
2. | Joseph FRANKLIN | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 30.51 | | | 321 | |
3. | Caleb CHITTEM | 12 | Nuneaton | | 31.05 | | | 305 | |
4. | Jude DENNING | 12 | Boldmere | | 31.32 | | | 297 | |
5. | Jack ATKINS | 12 | Boldmere | | 31.34 | | | 297 | |
6. | Thomas DILLEY | 12 | Leamington | | 31.66 | | | 288 | |
7. | Isaac MORISON | 12 | Leamington | | 31.67 | | | 287 | |
8. | James ABULENCIA | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | 32.05 | | | 277 | |
9. | James MCCLURE | 12 | Co Coventry | | 32.26 | | | 272 | |
10. | Alexander VEGA FLORES | 12 | Nuneaton | | 33.20 | | | 249 | |
11. | Edward BLYTH | 12 | Orion | | 33.33 | | | 246 | |
12. | Max HITCHMAN | 12 | Solihull | | 33.43 | | | 244 | |
13. | Dominic SIMPSON | 12 | Nuneaton | | 33.61 | | | 240 | |
14. | Alfie JACKSON | 12 | Co Coventry | | 33.65 | | | 239 | |
15. | Clark HOPKINSON | 12 | Boldmere | | 33.71 | | | 238 | |
16. | Mason CRABB | 12 | Nuneaton | | 34.15 | | | 229 | |
17. | Connor SILVESTER | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 34.23 | | | 227 | |
18. | Teo FEKETE | 12 | Boldmere | | 34.32 | | | 226 | |
19. | Edan FORBES | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 34.67 | | | 219 | |
20. | Henry DOGGETT | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 34.83 | | | 216 | |
21. | William BEARDMORE | 12 | Nuneaton | | 34.95 | | | 214 | |
22. | Philip THIES | 12 | Orion | | 35.02 | | | 212 | |
23. | Kieran JARVIS | 12 | Rugby | | 35.06 | | | 212 | |
24. | Aiden IRVING | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | 35.07 | | | 211 | |
25. | Alfie HEBB | 12 | Rugby | | 35.53 | | | 203 | |
26. | Jacob DUNN | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 36.03 | | | 195 | |
27. | Edward BICKLEY | 12 | Boldmere | | 36.05 | | | 195 | |
28. | Archie THOMPSON | 12 | Leamington | | 36.18 | | | 193 | |
29. | Thomas COLLERAN | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | 36.46 | | | 188 | |
30. | James ASHBY | 12 | Nuneaton | | 36.57 | | | 186 | |
31. | Jack WOOD | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 36.62 | | | 186 | |
32. | Gabriel GAISER | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 37.15 | | | 178 | |
33. | Zain BHATTI | 12 | Co Coventry | | 37.43 | | | 174 | |
33. | Alfie BROOKES | 12 | Kingsbury | | 37.43 | | | 174 | |
35. | Theo SKIRVIN | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 37.48 | | | 173 | |
36. | Samuel ROTHERHAM | 12 | Orion | | 38.54 | | | 159 | |
37. | Thomas RIBCHESTER | 12 | Camp Hill SC | | 38.87 | | | 155 | |
38. | Thomas HILL | 12 | Boldmere | | 40.11 | | | 141 | |
39. | Vashon ST ROSE | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 43.21 | | | 113 | |
| Robbie DOUGLAS | 12 | Co Coventry | | DQ | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Harvey HIGGINS | 13 | Perry B & TS | | 28.70 | | | 386 | |
2. | Evan MCWHIRTER | 13 | Co Coventry | | 29.46 | | | 357 | |
3. | Shyan MARRIE | 13 | Orion | | 29.62 | | | 351 | |
4. | Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER | 13 | Nuneaton | | 30.07 | | | 336 | |
5. | Jason HERBERT | 13 | Leamington | | 30.21 | | | 331 | |
6. | Owen PERKINS | 13 | Solihull | | 30.72 | | | 315 | |
7. | Joseph DEAVALL | 13 | Leamington | | 32.14 | | | 275 | |
8. | Da'Charn TATT | 13 | Orion | | 32.87 | | | 257 | |
9. | Lewis CARLESS | 13 | Perry B & TS | | 33.04 | | | 253 | |
10. | Harrison JAMES | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 33.07 | | | 252 | |
11. | Oliver CROFTS | 13 | Leamington | | 33.11 | | | 251 | |
12. | James FLAHERTY | 13 | Camp Hill SC | | 33.12 | | | 251 | |
13. | James SELLEY | 13 | Leamington | | 33.74 | | | 238 | |
14. | Ulysses SHARMA-BARKESS | 13 | Co Coventry | | 34.80 | | | 216 | |
15. | Toby MARLOW | 13 | Rugby | | 34.87 | | | 215 | |
16. | Reece HARVEY | 13 | Solihull | | 34.94 | | | 214 | |
17. | Noah FOLKES | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 35.27 | | | 208 | |
18. | James NASH | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 35.43 | | | 205 | |
19. | Conor WINTERS | 13 | Co Coventry | | 35.90 | | | 197 | |
20. | Janos MAZAK | 13 | Orion | | 35.95 | | | 196 | |
21. | Jake SMITH | 13 | Rugby | | 36.27 | | | 191 | |
22. | James ATKINS | 13 | Kingsbury | | 36.67 | | | 185 | |
23. | William RIBCHESTER | 13 | Camp Hill SC | | 36.70 | | | 184 | |
24. | Jadon ST ROSE | 13 | Perry B & TS | | 42.02 | | | 123 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Deen AHMED | 14 | Solihull | | 26.58 | | | 486 | |
2. | Tom GARNER | 14 | Fox Hollies | | 28.37 | | | 400 | |
3. | Niall CONNELL | 14 | Co Coventry | | 28.43 | | | 397 | |
4. | Matthew HARGREAVES | 14 | Kingsbury | | 28.45 | | | 397 | |
5. | Louis MCAULIFFE | 14 | Leamington | | 29.04 | | | 373 | |
6. | Finlay MONAGHAN | 14 | Nuneaton | | 29.31 | | | 363 | |
7. | Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 29.42 | | | 359 | |
8. | Jack KIRBY | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 29.46 | | | 357 | |
9. | Noah SOUTHGATE | 14 | Boldmere | | 29.74 | | | 347 | |
10. | Karnell NUNES-SMITH | 14 | Orion | | 29.83 | | | 344 | |
11. | Kieran HODSON | 14 | Kingsbury | | 29.87 | | | 343 | |
12. | Tom LEE-BROWN | 14 | Leamington | | 30.21 | | | 331 | |
13. | Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY | 14 | Rugby | | 30.36 | | | 326 | |
14. | Pierce O'DWYER | 14 | Boldmere | | 30.52 | | | 321 | |
15. | Harvey FLINT | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 30.57 | | | 320 | |
16. | Jack LYNCH | 14 | Nuneaton | | 31.20 | | | 301 | |
17. | Joel WATSON | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 31.33 | | | 297 | |
18. | Kyle OFFER | 14 | Co Coventry | | 31.49 | | | 292 | |
19. | Lucas BRAIN | 14 | Leamington | | 31.68 | | | 287 | |
20. | Ben STEWART | 14 | Nuneaton | | 31.70 | | | 287 | |
21. | Jacob MCGRATH | 14 | Camp Hill SC | | 31.87 | | | 282 | |
22. | Charles WOOD | 14 | Boldmere | | 31.95 | | | 280 | |
23. | Daniel CANT | 14 | Solihull | | 32.40 | | | 268 | |
24. | Brian MCSHARRY | 14 | Co Coventry | | 33.20 | | | 249 | |
25. | Musaab KHAN | 14 | Perry B & TS | | 33.39 | | | 245 | |
26. | Thomas FAIRCHILD | 14 | Co Coventry | | 34.34 | | | 225 | |
27. | Benji GODSAL | 14 | Orion | | 35.57 | | | 203 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William COOPER | 15 | Boldmere | | 26.98 | | | 465 | |
2. | Daniel CAREY | 15 | Rugby | | 27.15 | | | 456 | |
3. | Tommy SMITH | 15 | Co Coventry | | 27.19 | | | 454 | |
4. | Jamie DARK | 15 | Boldmere | | 27.34 | | | 447 | |
5. | Alexandru ISTRATE | 15 | Nuneaton | | 27.85 | | | 423 | |
6. | Morgan EVANS | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 28.31 | | | 402 | |
7. | Samuel ASTILL | 15 | Co Coventry | | 28.32 | | | 402 | |
8. | Thomas BEECH | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 28.40 | | | 399 | |
8. | Adam NASH | 15 | Co Coventry | | 28.40 | | | 399 | |
10. | Omar HIJAZI | 15 | Camp Hill SC | | 28.55 | | | 392 | |
11. | Daniel COX | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 28.62 | | | 389 | |
12. | John ROBERTS | 15 | Kingsbury | | 28.64 | | | 389 | |
13. | James CARSON | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 28.70 | | | 386 | |
14. | Thomas VINCE | 15 | Nuneaton | | 28.80 | | | 382 | |
15. | Mathew PARRY | 15 | Boldmere | | 29.40 | | | 359 | |
16. | Adam KENWORTHY-FAHY | 15 | Rugby | | 29.87 | | | 343 | |
17. | Samuel COOPER | 15 | Boldmere | | 30.44 | | | 324 | |
17. | Callum ROGERS | 15 | Nuneaton | | 30.44 | | | 324 | |
19. | Benjamin ATKINS | 15 | Kingsbury | | 31.84 | | | 283 | |
20. | Hadden SMITH | 15 | Co Coventry | | 31.92 | | | 281 | |
| Toby RIGG | 15 | Rugby | | DNC | | | | |
| Ravaell BAILEY | 15 | Orion | | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ben STANFORD | 19 | Boldmere | | 25.31 | | | 563 | |
2. | Jamie KEYTE | 21 | Perry B & TS | | 25.66 | | | 541 | |
3. | Neal SMITH | 41 | Kenilworth M | | 25.78 | | | 533 | |
4. | Jack CAREY | 17 | Rugby | | 25.88 | | | 527 | |
5. | Philip WARREN | 19 | Leamington | | 25.98 | | | 521 | |
6. | Muhammad BUKHARI | 16 | Orion | | 26.26 | | | 504 | |
7. | Myles HARRIS | 16 | Blythe Barra | | 26.38 | | | 498 | |
7. | Thomas BLOOR | 18 | Boldmere | | 26.38 | | | 498 | |
9. | Leonids SARIGINS | 17 | Blythe Barra | | 26.43 | | | 495 | |
10. | Daniel SMITH | 29 | Boldmere | | 26.44 | | | 494 | |
11. | Bradley MCLEAVY | 18 | Co Coventry | | 26.48 | | | 492 | |
12. | Freddie QUELCH | 16 | Leamington | | 26.61 | | | 485 | |
13. | Hymie CONNELL | 17 | Co Coventry | | 26.69 | | | 480 | |
14. | Connell PARKER | 17 | Leamington | | 26.81 | | | 474 | |
15. | Ben COURT | 17 | Leamington | | 27.06 | | | 461 | |
16. | Michael ALLEN | 17 | Strat Sharks | | 27.09 | | | 459 | |
17. | Luke ANSPOKS | 16 | Rugby | | 27.20 | | | 454 | |
18. | Aran SHUTTLEWOOD | 17 | Leamington | | 27.24 | | | 452 | |
19. | Henry MCLOUGHLIN | 17 | Boldmere | | 27.25 | | | 451 | |
20. | Jake ASHFIELD | 17 | Strat Sharks | | 27.37 | | | 445 | |
21. | Thomas STRACHAN | 16 | Co Coventry | | 27.39 | | | 444 | |
22. | Matthew SEATON | 16 | Rugby | | 27.41 | | | 443 | |
23. | Robin HUGHES | 18 | Strat Sharks | | 27.43 | | | 442 | |
24. | Louis FENSON | 16 | Co Coventry | | 27.50 | | | 439 | |
25. | Harry PUFFETT | 18 | Nuneaton | | 27.84 | | | 423 | |
26. | Max TAYLOR | 16 | Rugby | | 27.95 | | | 418 | |
27. | Nathaniel FRANCIS | 19 | Strat Sharks | | 27.98 | | | 417 | |
28. | Benjamin WALKER | 23 | Kenilworth M | | 28.29 | | | 403 | |
29. | Felix GALLAGHER | 17 | Strat Sharks | | 28.44 | | | 397 | |
30. | Max HOLTON | 16 | Co Coventry | | 28.45 | | | 397 | |
31. | Ben JONES | 16 | Co Coventry | | 28.80 | | | 382 | |
32. | Nicholas DRAISEY | 17 | Orion | | 28.82 | | | 381 | |
33. | Harry SPALDING | 17 | Leamington | | 28.89 | | | 379 | |
34. | Luke MONAGHAN | 18 | Blythe Barra | | 29.77 | | | 346 | |
34. | Toby LANGEVELD | 16 | Co Coventry | | 29.77 | | | 346 | |
36. | Jonathan VASKOR | 16 | Camp Hill SC | | 30.09 | | | 335 | |
37. | Trevor CLARK | 64 | Kenilworth M | | 30.54 | | | 320 | |
38. | Asha GURUNG | 16 | Orion | | 31.10 | | | 303 | |
39. | Yusuf AHMAD | 16 | Orion | | 32.23 | | | 273 | |
40. | Scott HADLEY | 20 | Orion | 8 | 35.12 | | | 211 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Scott HADLEY | 20 | Orion | 8 | 35.12 | | | 374 | |
Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Swim-Off - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Swim-Off - Heats
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas BEECH | 15 | Blythe Barra | | 27.84 | | | 423 | |
| Adam NASH | 15 | Co Coventry | | DNA | | | | |
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish
Partial Results - DNA indicates No arrival time - Fastest heats swimmer/Straight Final/Open Water yet to finish