Mens MC 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Thomas HUDSON11Nuneaton 1:09.11  312 
2.Louka BRAMWELL11Co Coventry 1:10.95  289 
3.Omar MAAMOUN11Boldmere 1:12.09  275 
4.Axel MARTIN11Leamington 1:15.36  241 
5.Alistair RISTOV11Strat Sharks 1:15.39  240 
6.William VINEY11Orion 1:15.82  236 
7.Max SMITH11Co Coventry 1:16.34  232 
8.James PAGE11Solihull 1:16.47  230 
9.Lewis MORRISON11Strat Sharks 1:16.73  228 
10.Joel CUNNIGHAM11Co Coventry 1:17.01  226 
11.Andre ONYEKWE10Leamington 1:17.14  224 
12.Charlie ROUNCE11Leamington 1:17.17  224 
13.Luke SARGENT11Boldmere 1:17.79  219 
14.William MILLICHAMP11Kingsbury 1:17.87  218 
15.Zachary MICHAEL11Orion 1:18.02  217 
16.William GOWER11Rugby 1:18.51  213 
17.Ewan TIMMS11Co Coventry 1:19.11  208 
18.Daniel WILKS11Leamington 1:19.69  203 
19.Daniel MCCARRON10Nuneaton 1:19.91  202 
20.William EVEREST10Leamington 1:20.37  198 
21.Charlie BUTCHER11Boldmere 1:24.16  173 
22.Damien BATCHELOR11Boldmere 1:27.84  152 
 Braden CRABB11Nuneaton DQ     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Aaron RUBY12Orion 1:05.12  373 
2.Caleb CHITTEM12Nuneaton 1:07.43  336 
3.Joseph FRANKLIN12Blythe Barra 1:07.55  334 
4.Jude DENNING12Boldmere 1:08.20  325 
5.James MCCLURE12Co Coventry 1:09.70  304 
6.Thomas DILLEY12Leamington 1:10.65  292 
7.James ABULENCIA12Camp Hill SC 1:10.69  292 
8.Charlie MACKENZIE12Leamington 1:11.35  284 
8.Jack ATKINS12Boldmere 1:11.35  284 
10.Alexander VEGA FLORES12Nuneaton 1:11.52  282 
11.Edward BLYTH12Orion 1:12.58  269 
12.Dominic SIMPSON12Nuneaton 1:12.90  266 
13.Clark HOPKINSON12Boldmere 1:13.44  260 
14.Isaac MORISON12Leamington 1:14.42  250 
15.Alfie JACKSON12Co Coventry 1:14.48  249 
16.Connor SILVESTER12Strat Sharks 1:14.80  246 
17.Edan FORBES12Strat Sharks 1:15.33  241 
18.Philip THIES12Orion 1:15.74  237 
19.Mason CRABB12Nuneaton 1:16.64  229 
20.Reece HOLT12Boldmere 1:16.71  228 
21.Max HITCHMAN12Solihull 1:16.82  227 
22.Teo FEKETE12Boldmere 1:16.91  226 
23.William BEARDMORE12Nuneaton 1:17.14  224 
24.Kieran JARVIS12Rugby 1:17.48  221 
25.William STAMP12Rugby 1:19.36  206 
26.Alfie HEBB12Rugby 1:19.61  204 
27.Thomas COLLERAN12Camp Hill SC 1:23.15  179 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Harvey HIGGINS13Perry B & TS 1:00.86  457 
2.Jason HERBERT13Leamington 1:05.50  367 
3.Shyan MARRIE13Orion 1:05.86  361 
4.Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER13Nuneaton 1:07.12  341 
5.Evan MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry 1:08.28  324 
6.Sam ARCHER13Leamington 1:13.71  257 
7.Reece HARVEY13Solihull 1:14.30  251 
8.Samuel WOODHALL13Boldmere 1:14.44  250 
9.Ewan CARTWRIGHT13Nuneaton 1:15.44  240 
10.Da'Charn TATT13Orion 1:15.70  237 
11.Oliver CROFTS13Leamington 1:15.81  236 
12.Harrison JAMES13Blythe Barra 1:16.19  233 
13.Ulysses SHARMA-BARKESS13Co Coventry 1:16.34  232 
14.Toby MARLOW13Rugby 1:17.78  219 
15.Conor WINTERS13Co Coventry 1:20.34  199 
16.Janos MAZAK13Orion 1:21.51  190 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Deen AHMED14Solihull 58.14  525 
2.Niall CONNELL14Co Coventry 1:01.25  449 
3.Tom GARNER14Fox Hollies 1:02.35  425 
4.Matthew HARGREAVES14Kingsbury 1:02.39  425 
5.Louis MCAULIFFE14Leamington 1:03.22  408 
6.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR14Blythe Barra 1:03.26  407 
7.Daniel JENKINS14Boldmere 1:03.48  403 
8.Finlay MONAGHAN14Nuneaton 1:04.94  376 
9.Tom LEE-BROWN14Leamington 1:05.18  372 
10.Noah SOUTHGATE14Boldmere 1:06.23  355 
11.Mackenzie PATCHETT-SMY14Rugby 1:06.49  351 
11.Jack KIRBY14Blythe Barra 1:06.49  351 
13.Karnell NUNES-SMITH14Orion 1:06.55  350 
14.Jack LYNCH14Nuneaton 1:07.54  335 
15.Kyle OFFER14Co Coventry 1:07.58  334 
16.Kieran HODSON14Kingsbury 1:07.77  331 
17.Rhys GREEN14Co Coventry 1:07.89  329 
18.Harvey FLINT14Strat Sharks 1:08.02  328 
19.Toby ALLEN14Blythe Barra 1:09.07  313 
20.Lucas BRAIN14Leamington 1:09.90  302 
21.Charles WOOD14Boldmere 1:10.62  293 
22.Daniel CANT14Solihull 1:12.25  273 
23.Brian MCSHARRY14Co Coventry 1:12.44  271 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie DARK15Boldmere 59.81  482 
2.Thomas BEECH15Blythe Barra 1:00.87  457 
2.Alexandru ISTRATE15Nuneaton 1:00.87  457 
4.Daniel CAREY15Rugby 1:00.92  456 
5.William COOPER15Boldmere 1:01.36  446 
6.Aidan MITCHELL15Blythe Barra 1:01.69  439 
7.James CARSON15Blythe Barra 1:01.99  433 
8.Adam NASH15Co Coventry 1:02.42  424 
9.Daniel COX15Strat Sharks 1:02.55  421 
10.Omar HIJAZI15Camp Hill SC 1:02.87  415 
11.Samuel ASTILL15Co Coventry 1:03.68  399 
12.Thomas VINCE15Nuneaton 1:04.47  385 
13.Mathew PARRY15Boldmere 1:06.47  351 
14.Callum ROGERS15Nuneaton 1:06.93  344 
15.Joshua BRADNOCK15Co Coventry 1:08.54  320 
16.Samuel COOPER15Boldmere 1:09.04  313 
 Ravaell BAILEY15Orion DNC    
 Hadden SMITH15Co Coventry DQ     
 Toby RIGG15Rugby DQ     

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie KEYTE21Perry B & TS 55.34  609 
2.Ben STANFORD19Boldmere 55.40  607 
3.Benjamin CAMPBELL19Boldmere 55.74  596 
4.Philip WARREN19Leamington 56.10  584 
5.Daniel MOORE20Co Coventry 56.23  580 
6.Jack CAREY17Rugby 56.59  569 
7.Hymie CONNELL17Co Coventry 56.96  558 
8.Muhammad BUKHARI16Orion 57.68  537 
9.Freddie QUELCH16Leamington 57.94  530 
10.Matthew BURROWS16Boldmere 58.07  527 
11.Luke ANSPOKS16Rugby 58.52  515 
12.Myles HARRIS16Blythe Barra 58.59  513 
13.Connell PARKER17Leamington 59.02  502 
14.Matthew SEATON16Rugby 59.03  501 
15.Henry MCLOUGHLIN17Boldmere 59.33  494 
16.Leonids SARIGINS17Blythe Barra 59.81  482 
17.Nathaniel FRANCIS19Strat Sharks 59.84  481 
18.Callum MITCHELL17Blythe Barra 59.90  480 
19.Ben COURT17Leamington 1:00.10  475 
20.Max TAYLOR16Rugby 1:00.26  471 
21.Jake ASHFIELD17Strat Sharks 1:00.48  466 
22.Felix GALLAGHER17Strat Sharks 1:00.80  459 
23.Nicholas DRAISEY17Orion 1:00.81  459 
24.Max HOLTON16Co Coventry 1:02.02  432 
25.Finnen AU16Boldmere 1:02.32  426 
26.Ben JONES16Co Coventry 1:02.57  421 
27.Benjamin WALKER23Kenilworth M 1:03.06  411 
28.Luke WHITE16Fox Hollies 1:03.29  407 
29.Aran SHUTTLEWOOD17Leamington 1:03.64  400 
30.Toby LANGEVELD16Co Coventry 1:05.09  374 
31.Luke MONAGHAN18Blythe Barra 1:05.18  372 
32.Scott HADLEY20Orion81:14.70  247 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Scott HADLEY20Orion81:14.70  417 

Disqualification Codes

UP