Boys 10 Yrs/Over 50m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Alistair RISTOV11Strat Sharks 43.87  218 
2.Henry HOARE11Leamington 44.18  213 
3.Axel MARTIN11Leamington 44.96  202 
4.Patrick DEA11Co Coventry 45.97  189 
5.Daniel WILKS11Leamington 46.29  185 
6.Ewan TIMMS11Co Coventry 46.73  180 
7.Jake DEANER11Leamington 46.91  178 
8.Louka BRAMWELL11Co Coventry 46.98  177 
9.Aaron GLENDALL11Solihull 47.33  173 
10.William VINEY11Orion 47.72  169 
11.William EVEREST10Leamington 47.86  168 
12.Luke SARGENT11Boldmere 48.34  163 
13.Luke HEALEY10Co Coventry 48.43  162 
14.Andre ONYEKWE10Leamington 48.50  161 
15.Thomas HUDSON11Nuneaton 48.74  159 
16.Kartik THAKKAR11Nuneaton 48.92  157 
17.James PAGE11Solihull 49.17  155 
18.Charlie ROUNCE11Leamington 49.25  154 
19.Zachary MICHAEL11Orion 49.37  153 
20.William MILLICHAMP11Kingsbury 49.82  149 
21.Braden CRABB11Nuneaton 49.87  148 
22.Daniel MCCARRON10Nuneaton 49.96  147 
23.Benjamin ELLIOTT10Strat Sharks 50.31  144 
24.Joel CUNNIGHAM11Co Coventry 50.44  143 
25.Oliver ROSSIER11Strat Sharks 50.87  140 
26.Metin ULUKUS11Perry B & TS 51.39  135 
27.Rufus COPPOCK10Nuneaton 51.70  133 
28.Sam KELLY11Solihull 51.79  132 
29.James INSHAW10Fox Hollies 52.03  130 
30.Ronnie CARLESS11Boldmere 52.50  127 
31.William BARNES11Strat Sharks 53.34  121 
32.Logan-Hendrix WILSON-S11Co Coventry 53.63  119 
33.Layton BROWN10Nuneaton 53.65  119 
34.Ewan PEARCE10Nuneaton 53.82  118 
35.Joseph BOX10Fox Hollies 53.84  118 
36.Edward GRINDAL11Nuneaton 54.30  115 
37.Calum GIBBONS11Perry B & TS 54.71  112 
38.Henry PICK11Blythe Barra 54.87  111 
39.Harry WORRALL11Blythe Barra 54.94  111 
40.Alexander ALLEN11Strat Sharks 54.95  111 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Corey SMITH12Blythe Barra 39.82  292 
2.James ABULENCIA12Camp Hill SC 41.32  261 
3.Caleb CHITTEM12Nuneaton 41.50  258 
4.Thomas DILLEY12Leamington 41.56  256 
5.Charlie MACKENZIE12Leamington 44.85  204 
6.Clark HOPKINSON12Boldmere 45.12  200 
7.William STAMP12Rugby 46.04  188 
8.James MCCLURE12Co Coventry 46.41  184 
9.Connor SILVESTER12Strat Sharks 46.45  184 
10.Darius MALEKI-TOOSSERK12Orion 46.51  183 
11.Dominic SIMPSON12Nuneaton 46.54  182 
12.Reece HOLT12Boldmere 46.97  177 
13.Edward BLYTH12Orion 47.65  170 
14.Edan FORBES12Strat Sharks 47.74  169 
15.Henry DOGGETT12Strat Sharks 49.25  154 
16.Toby LIU12Orion 49.27  154 
17.Alfie HEBB12Rugby 49.81  149 
18.Kieran JARVIS12Rugby 50.07  146 
19.Cyrus MALEKI-TOOSSERKA12Orion 50.09  146 
20.Samuel ROTHERHAM12Orion 50.40  144 
21.Philip THIES12Orion 51.04  138 
22.Archie THOMPSON12Leamington 52.86  124 
 Teo FEKETE12Boldmere DNC    
 Isaac MORISON12Leamington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Harvey HIGGINS13Perry B & TS 37.14  359 
2.Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER13Nuneaton 37.20  358 
3.Shyan MARRIE13Orion 37.59  347 
4.Owen PERKINS13Solihull 40.69  273 
5.Evan MCWHIRTER13Co Coventry 40.70  273 
6.Oliver CROFTS13Leamington 41.61  255 
7.Joseph DEAVALL13Leamington 41.67  254 
8.Toby MARLOW13Rugby 41.87  251 
9.Samuel WOODHALL13Boldmere 44.01  216 
10.Lewis CARLESS13Perry B & TS 45.44  196 
11.Da'Charn TATT13Orion 46.29  185 
12.Daniel ANDREWS13Co Coventry 46.60  182 
13.James NASH13Strat Sharks 46.94  178 
14.Reece HARVEY13Solihull 47.13  176 
15.James SELLEY13Leamington 47.31  174 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Karnell NUNES-SMITH14Orion 36.21  388 
2.Tom GARNER14Fox Hollies 38.01  335 
3.Josh GOLSBY-TAYLOR14Blythe Barra 38.65  319 
4.Joel WATSON14Strat Sharks 39.08  308 
5.Louis MCAULIFFE14Leamington 39.21  305 
6.Toby ALLEN14Blythe Barra 39.98  288 
7.Harvey FLINT14Strat Sharks 40.44  278 
8.Benji GODSAL14Orion 40.90  269 
9.Kieran HODSON14Kingsbury 41.30  261 
10.Levente ORAVECZ14Nuneaton 42.17  245 
11.Lucas BRAIN14Leamington 43.67  221 
12.Daniel CANT14Solihull 43.85  218 
13.Jack KIRBY14Blythe Barra 44.30  212 
 Charles WOOD14Boldmere DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Adam NASH15Co Coventry 33.93  472 
2.Daniel COX15Strat Sharks 34.42  452 
3.William COOPER15Boldmere 34.45  451 
4.Thomas BEECH15Blythe Barra 34.88  434 
5.Jamie DARK15Boldmere 35.27  420 
6.Samuel COOPER15Boldmere 36.15  390 
7.Morgan EVANS15Strat Sharks 36.75  371 
8.Solomon LANGSTON15Boldmere 36.95  365 
9.Joshua BRADNOCK15Co Coventry 37.44  351 
10.Callum ROGERS15Nuneaton 38.49  323 
11.Alexandru ISTRATE15Nuneaton 38.69  318 
12.Hadden SMITH15Co Coventry 40.25  282 
13.Mathew PARRY15Boldmere 40.43  279 
14.James CARSON15Blythe Barra 41.03  266 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Daniel SMITH29Boldmere 31.65  581 
2.Philip WARREN19Leamington 32.89  518 
3.Benjamin CAMPBELL19Boldmere 33.30  499 
4.Thomas STRACHAN16Co Coventry 33.60  486 
5.Finnen AU16Boldmere 34.43  451 
6.Myles HARRIS16Blythe Barra 34.65  443 
7.Muhammad BUKHARI16Orion 34.68  442 
8.Jordan LAKIN18Blythe Barra 34.72  440 
9.Harry SPALDING17Leamington 35.22  422 
10.Owen LAWTON18Strat Sharks 35.77  402 
11.Jamie EVANS17Camp Hill SC 36.10  391 
12.Ben JONES16Co Coventry 36.19  389 
13.Ben COURT17Leamington 36.47  380 
14.Toby LANGEVELD16Co Coventry 37.08  361 
15.Freddie QUELCH16Leamington 37.17  359 
16.Aran SHUTTLEWORTH17Leamington 37.61  346 
17.Asha GURUNG16Orion 37.94  337 
18.Luke MONAGHAN18Blythe Barra 38.44  324 
19.Luke WHITE16Fox Hollies 40.03  287 

UP