Boys 10/13 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Corey SMITH12Blythe Barra 3:02.52  336 1:29.66
2.Kaan TEMUGE-WINDER13Nuneaton 3:02.57  336 1:28.98
3.James ABULENCIA12Camp Hill SC 3:03.27  332 1:29.03
4.Shyan MARRIE13Orion 3:05.13  322 1:29.51
5.Joseph DEAVALL13Leamington 3:05.67  320 1:30.74
6.Owen PERKINS13Solihull 3:16.03  271 1:36.31
7.Oliver CROFTS13Leamington 3:16.08  271 1:33.57
8.Samuel WOODHALL13Boldmere 3:16.64  269 1:36.45
9.Henry HOARE11Leamington 3:23.64  242 1:37.28
10.Lewis CARLESS13Perry B & TS 3:25.83  234 1:40.71
11.Charlie MACKENZIE12Leamington 3:26.02  234 1:38.56
12.Daniel WILKS11Leamington 3:29.44  223 1:43.23
13.Alistair RISTOV11Strat Sharks 3:30.34  220 1:40.96
14.Ewan TIMMS11Co Coventry 3:33.04  211 1:44.04
15.William VINEY11Orion 3:34.88  206 1:44.05
16.Braden CRABB11Nuneaton 3:36.22  202 1:45.78
17.Reece HOLT12Boldmere 3:36.69  201 1:47.81
18.Axel MARTIN11Leamington 3:37.06  200 1:46.84
19.Edan FORBES12Strat Sharks 3:38.36  196 1:46.78
20.Luke SARGENT11Boldmere 3:39.97  192 1:48.36
21.William MILLICHAMP11Kingsbury 3:40.13  192 1:49.34
22.William EVEREST10Leamington 3:42.19  186 1:46.11
23.William STAMP12Rugby 3:42.65  185 1:49.84
24.Teo FEKETE12Boldmere 3:43.91  182 1:49.31
25.Patrick DEA11Co Coventry 3:45.56  178 1:48.05
26.Jake DEANER11Leamington 3:45.85  177 1:49.03
27.Andre ONYEKWE10Leamington 3:49.68  169 1:50.69
28.Henry DOGGETT12Strat Sharks 3:49.96  168 1:51.76
29.Rufus COPPOCK10Nuneaton 3:50.23  167 1:53.82
30.James PAGE11Solihull 3:50.60  167 1:54.40
31.Joel HARRIS10Perry B & TS 3:51.96  164 1:53.34
32.Samuel ROTHERHAM12Orion 3:52.97  162 1:54.44
33.Benjamin ELLIOTT10Strat Sharks 3:53.54  160 1:53.34
34.Darius MALEKI-TOOSSERK12Orion 3:54.62  158 1:48.59

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Henry HOARE11Leamington 3:23.64  242 1:37.28
2.Daniel WILKS11Leamington 3:29.44  223 1:43.23
3.Alistair RISTOV11Strat Sharks 3:30.34  220 1:40.96
4.Ewan TIMMS11Co Coventry 3:33.04  211 1:44.04
5.William VINEY11Orion 3:34.88  206 1:44.05
6.Braden CRABB11Nuneaton 3:36.22  202 1:45.78
7.Axel MARTIN11Leamington 3:37.06  200 1:46.84
8.Luke SARGENT11Boldmere 3:39.97  192 1:48.36
9.William MILLICHAMP11Kingsbury 3:40.13  192 1:49.34
10.William EVEREST10Leamington 3:42.19  186 1:46.11
11.Patrick DEA11Co Coventry 3:45.56  178 1:48.05
12.Jake DEANER11Leamington 3:45.85  177 1:49.03
13.Andre ONYEKWE10Leamington 3:49.68  169 1:50.69
14.Rufus COPPOCK10Nuneaton 3:50.23  167 1:53.82
15.James PAGE11Solihull 3:50.60  167 1:54.40
16.Joel HARRIS10Perry B & TS 3:51.96  164 1:53.34
17.Benjamin ELLIOTT10Strat Sharks 3:53.54  160 1:53.34

UP