Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Teia HENDLEY11Leamington 38.25  260 
2.Annabel CREES11Leamington 38.27  260 
3.Carys HIGGINS11Perry B & TS 39.67  233 
4.Isabel MCROBERTS11Kingsbury 39.75  232 
5.Molly UNDERWOOD11Co Coventry 39.86  230 
6.Lucy HARGREAVES11Co Coventry 40.57  218 
7.Adriana MACHALA10Nuneaton 40.70  216 
8.Brooke FISHER11Solihull 40.89  213 
9.Phoebe MOONEY11Blythe Barra 41.02  211 
10.Connie PALMER11Boldmere 41.20  208 
11.Poppy COUZENS11Orion 41.25  207 
12.Cassie LEA11Strat Sharks 42.10  195 
13.Poppy GOLDSTONE11Boldmere 42.40  191 
14.Magdalena TOWNSEND10Solihull 42.51  189 
15.Caitlin O'NEILL11Co Coventry 42.55  189 
16.Evie HANDS11Nuneaton 42.82  185 
17.Connie BEVAN10Orion 43.10  182 
18.Madeleine BROWN11Blythe Barra 43.16  181 
19.Evie JENKINS11Boldmere 43.34  179 
20.Lucy HARRISON11Co Coventry 43.47  177 
21.Kenza AJIMI11Co Coventry 43.50  177 
22.Olivia DOUGAN10Orion 43.79  173 
23.Alice SMITH11Co Coventry 43.81  173 
24.Regine WACHIRA11Boldmere 44.03  170 
25.Lyla DAVIES11Co Coventry 44.64  163 
26.Isabelle ANDREWS11Boldmere 44.66  163 
27.Nancy OVINGTON11Leamington 45.53  154 
28.Teegan SWEET11Nuneaton 46.52  144 
29.Gracie WAIN11Strat Sharks 46.71  143 
30.Isla LAWSON11Perry B & TS 46.83  141 
31.Alice RYMELL10Nuneaton 47.14  139 
32.Isobel GREENALL11Strat Sharks 47.22  138 
33.Mia WOODHALL11Boldmere 47.43  136 
34.Lucy THOMAS11Strat Sharks 47.61  135 
35.Katherine PRIDHAM11Strat Sharks 47.73  134 
36.Ziliang HE10Solihull 47.83  133 
37.Kira LUKACS10Co Coventry 48.87  124 
38.Esme GILES11Orion 49.67  118 
39.Grace COOPER11Boldmere 50.16  115 
40.Maya HART10Orion 52.65  99 
41.Erin SLY10Boldmere 53.02  97 
42.Lucy CLIFT11Leamington 53.51  95 
 Liberty MACKENZIE11Boldmere DNC    
 Lixu CHEN11Leamington DNC    
 Lottie JOYCE11Co Coventry DQ     
 Poppy READ11Boldmere DQ     

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Charlotte INSHAW12Fox Hollies 34.29  361 
2.Ruby GURUNG12Orion 34.98  340 
3.Erin LLOYD12Rugby 35.54  324 
4.Megan NICKLIN12Solihull 35.55  324 
5.Eleanor BEVAN12Boldmere 35.70  320 
6.Charlotte MALONEY12Blythe Barra 36.45  301 
7.Charlotte HARDING12Strat Sharks 36.61  297 
8.Amelia WIGGIN12Leamington 36.67  295 
9.Charlotte GLEDHILL12Nuneaton 36.83  291 
10.Trinity TOWNSEND12Solihull 36.87  290 
11.Abigail DAVIS12Solihull 36.97  288 
12.Lilian PERDOMO12Strat Sharks 37.40  278 
13.Molly VONDRAK12Blythe Barra 37.55  275 
14.Phoebe WILLIAMS12Boldmere 37.71  271 
15.Darcey MORIARTY12Co Coventry 37.72  271 
16.Morgan BRAND12Rugby 38.04  264 
17.Leah BOWEN12Strat Sharks 38.30  259 
18.Szonja LUKACS12Co Coventry 38.38  257 
19.Molly EGAN12Solihull 39.44  237 
20.Isabelle EAVES12Co Coventry 40.13  225 
21.Olivia MCLOUGHLIN12Boldmere 40.34  222 
22.Elizabeth O'BRIEN12Rugby 41.01  211 
23.Poppy MINERS12Leamington 41.27  207 
24.Abbie ROBOTTOM12Nuneaton 41.28  207 
25.Martha WOOD12Orion 41.29  207 
26.Yanna VILLASIS12Rugby 41.67  201 
26.Amelia DOUGHTY12Nuneaton 41.67  201 
28.Olivia POYNTON12Nuneaton 41.75  200 
29.Grace LEE12Leamington 41.77  200 
30.Molly BULLOCK12Strat Sharks 42.15  194 
31.Louisa HALL12Co Coventry 42.48  190 
32.Eleanor COULTER12Nuneaton 42.49  190 
33.Neave REES12Orion 43.04  182 
34.Niamh GILLARD-BROWNE12Leamington 43.73  174 
35.Erin IRVING12Camp Hill SC 45.14  158 
36.Kirsten CRELLIN12Nuneaton 45.36  156 
37.Georgia PRIDHAM12Strat Sharks 45.62  153 
38.Molly FABER12Camp Hill SC 45.93  150 
39.Hazel KNOWLES12Co Coventry 47.77  133 
 Keira MCDERMOTT12Co Coventry DNC    
 Laila JOHNGIR12Co Coventry DNC    

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Keira HANCOCK13Kingsbury 30.80  499 
2.Georgia BALL13Boldmere 33.00  405 
3.Anna FARROW13Rugby 33.71  380 
4.Laila ELFANDI13Solihull 33.75  379 
5.Rebecca GULLIVER13Perry B & TS 33.95  372 
6.Derry O'NEILL13Co Coventry 34.07  368 
6.Elyn-Grace CARREON13Orion 34.07  368 
8.Louisa POWERS13Boldmere 34.28  361 
9.Edie FENSON13Co Coventry 34.42  357 
10.Caitlin RALPH13Boldmere 34.78  346 
11.Ellie WOODCOCK13Co Coventry 35.21  334 
12.Gracie COMYN13Boldmere 35.23  333 
13.Anna HARVEY13Co Coventry 35.28  332 
14.Chloe THOMSON13Leamington 35.47  326 
15.Kitty MCATEER13Boldmere 36.13  309 
16.Mia PARKES13Nuneaton 36.43  301 
17.Catrise HART13Perry B & TS 36.49  300 
18.Megan DAVIES13Co Coventry 36.65  296 
19.Beth TURRALL13Co Coventry 36.66  295 
20.Trearna HART13Perry B & TS 36.76  293 
21.Leah CHILVERS13Co Coventry 36.98  288 
22.Annamaria MAAMOUN13Boldmere 37.23  282 
23.Emily INGRAM13Co Coventry 37.25  282 
24.Ella MARLOW13Rugby 37.36  279 
25.Carys HAYES13Blythe Barra 37.73  271 
26.Hollie SMITH13Co Coventry 37.92  267 
27.Casey WHITE13Nuneaton 38.02  265 
28.Angelle AGYEMANG13Co Coventry 38.06  264 
29.Abigail TAN13Fox Hollies 38.07  264 
30.Niamh MOLD13Boldmere 38.28  259 
31.Tyler KELLY-COOPER13Camp Hill SC 38.43  256 
32.Grace LEE-SINCLAIR13Boldmere 38.47  256 
33.Annabel LAWRENCE13Leamington 38.68  251 
34.Nia UNDERWOOD13Co Coventry 38.81  249 
35.Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN13Orion 38.89  247 
36.Olivia CUNNINGHAM13Co Coventry 38.92  247 
37.Rebecca MORRISON13Strat Sharks 38.93  247 
38.Tori CRADDOCK13Nuneaton 38.94  246 
39.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS13Co Coventry 39.02  245 
40.Lila SUTTON13Solihull 40.58  218 
41.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH13Co Coventry 40.88  213 
42.Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER13Strat Sharks 41.05  210 
43.Emily NEWTON13Leamington 41.45  204 
44.Briony DEW13Rugby 41.47  204 
45.Daya BACHADA13Orion 46.03  149 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Lauren KNIGHT14Boldmere 31.40  470 
2.Charlotte JONES14Boldmere 32.26  434 
3.Maddison NUTTALL14Leamington 32.57  422 
4.Abbie LLEWELYN14Solihull 33.21  398 
5.Charlotte O'BRIEN14Rugby 33.68  381 
6.Jessica MACKENZIE14Rugby 33.94  372 
7.Lily CHILES14Solihull 34.00  370 
8.Lowri BEVAN14Boldmere 34.43  357 
8.Irisha POWELL14Boldmere 34.43  357 
10.Fiona HALL14Co Coventry 34.84  344 
11.Erin MORAN14Rugby 34.96  341 
12.Isabelle MALONEY14Blythe Barra 35.02  339 
13.Sophie GLOSTER14Leamington 35.07  338 
14.Natasha SELLEY14Leamington 35.11  336 
15.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU14Co Coventry 35.14  336 
16.Ella BLYTH14Orion 35.26  332 
17.Lucy SIMPSON14Nuneaton 35.29  331 
18.Mollie TRANTER14Co Coventry 35.42  328 
19.Ione MORISON14Leamington 35.51  325 
20.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 35.62  322 
21.Cerys LYNE14Fox Hollies 35.86  316 
22.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS14Leamington 36.34  303 
23.Hannah DUNN14Orion 36.80  292 
24.Elizabeth PULLEY14Boldmere 37.56  275 
25.Ellie HARSANT14Strat Sharks 37.73  271 
26.Ellie DEANER14Leamington 38.61  253 
27.Annabel CRAIK14Leamington 39.82  230 
 Rachel NASH14Boldmere DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Niamh BEVAN15Orion 31.44  469 
2.Laura GRIFFITHS15Leamington 31.58  462 
3.Charlotte MCCLURE15Co Coventry 31.74  455 
4.Gabriella WATTS15Nuneaton 32.50  424 
5.Aaliyah LLOYD15Boldmere 33.09  402 
6.Alana TIMMS15Co Coventry 33.11  401 
7.Sophie MORGAN15Leamington 33.82  376 
8.Isobel POWERS15Boldmere 33.86  375 
9.Hannah BOYD15Nuneaton 33.91  373 
10.Lissie BURBIDGE15Leamington 34.14  366 
11.Rosie FRANKLIN15Blythe Barra 34.70  348 
12.Eleanor PARTRIDGE15Nuneaton 34.95  341 
13.Viktoria PERXYLO15Rugby 34.99  340 
14.Amalia MIDSAETER15Leamington 35.11  336 
15.Georgina IRELAND15Strat Sharks 35.16  335 
16.Lucia MCCOSKER15Leamington 35.39  328 
17.Holly BLOOR15Boldmere 35.94  314 
18.Chloe ABULENCIA15Camp Hill SC 36.01  312 
19.Imogen SHERLOCK15Leamington 36.34  303 
20.Milly LEDSHAM15Co Coventry 36.82  292 
21.Elizabeth RIBCHESTER15Camp Hill SC 37.01  287 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Molly QUELCH16Leamington 29.98  541 
2.Abigail JOLLEY16Leamington 30.51  513 
3.Teigan PARKER18Leamington 31.16  481 
4.Jennifer HERBERT17Leamington 31.24  478 
5.Constance HODGE16Leamington 31.59  462 
6.Abbie DOLLY19Rugby 31.70  457 
7.Alex JAMIESON16Leamington 31.73  456 
8.Emily GORDON22Boldmere 31.75  455 
9.Jasmine MARAJH16Co Coventry 31.76  455 
10.Lily O'BRIEN18Leamington 31.83  452 
11.Abbie GRANTHAM18Co Coventry 32.19  437 
12.Katie GULLIVER20Perry B & TS 32.20  436 
13.Rebecca ILOTT16Boldmere 32.21  436 
14.Mollie GOLDSTONE16Boldmere 32.47  425 
15.Gabrielle DICKSON17Camp Hill SC 32.51  424 
16.Charlotte SMITH17Leamington 32.59  421 
17.Faith GOODLIFFE18Co Coventry 32.65  418 
18.Erin MOLLOY16Blythe Barra 32.83  412 
19.Isabelle CALLAGHAN17Strat Sharks 32.86  410 
20.Rachel LLOYD46Rugby 33.25  396 
21.Ceri HOUSE16Rugby 33.40  391 
22.Harriet GORDON16Boldmere 34.08  368 
23.Emily COLLERAN17Camp Hill SC 34.12  367 
24.Ellen BARRETT17Leamington 34.40  358 
25.Ella WRIGHT16Boldmere 34.67  349 
26.Chloe PARKER-MEAD17Nuneaton 34.73  348 
27.Eleanor BROWN17Co Coventry 34.75  347 
28.Sarah CHAPMAN18Strat Sharks 34.90  343 
29.Georgia EMENTON17Co Coventry 35.22  333 
30.Alice MILLER20Orion 36.00  312 
30.Ysabelle CASWELL19Strat Sharks 36.00  312 
32.Jasmine RIGG17Rugby 37.72  271 
33.Hannah DEVENPORT16Blythe Barra 37.81  269 
 Madeline FOX18Co Coventry DNC    
Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Swim-Off - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service

Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Butterfly - Swim-Off - Heats

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Irisha POWELL14Boldmere 33.98  371 
2.Lowri BEVAN14Boldmere 34.12  367 

UP