Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Teia HENDLEY11Leamington 1:30.23  232 
2.Carys HIGGINS11Perry B & TS 1:31.67  221 
3.Adriana MACHALA10Nuneaton 1:35.26  197 
4.Lucy HARGREAVES11Co Coventry 1:35.98  193 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Megan NICKLIN12Solihull 1:20.40  328 
2.Abigail DAVIS12Solihull 1:24.50  283 
3.Darcey MORIARTY12Co Coventry 1:25.29  275 
4.Trinity TOWNSEND12Solihull 1:26.76  261 
5.Leah BOWEN12Strat Sharks 1:27.89  251 
6.Yanna VILLASIS12Rugby 1:30.93  227 
7.Szonja LUKACS12Co Coventry 1:33.23  210 
8.Eleanor BEVAN12Boldmere 1:33.43  209 
9.Amelia DOUGHTY12Nuneaton 1:34.15  204 
10.Morgan BRAND12Rugby 1:35.71  194 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Keira HANCOCK13Kingsbury 1:10.02  497 
2.Anna FARROW13Rugby 1:16.93  375 
3.Louisa POWERS13Boldmere 1:19.53  339 
4.Ellie WOODCOCK13Co Coventry 1:21.12  319 
5.Anna HARVEY13Co Coventry 1:21.17  319 
6.Gracie COMYN13Boldmere 1:21.83  311 
7.Rebecca GULLIVER13Perry B & TS 1:22.22  307 
8.Edie FENSON13Co Coventry 1:22.59  303 
9.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS13Co Coventry 1:24.21  285 
10.Kitty MCATEER13Boldmere 1:26.04  268 
11.Casey WHITE13Nuneaton 1:27.05  258 
12.Mia PARKES13Nuneaton 1:27.37  256 
13.Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN13Orion 1:31.41  223 
 Catrise HART13Perry B & TS DNC    
 Ruby COUZENS13Orion DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Imogen VINEY14Orion 1:11.80  461 
2.Jessica MACKENZIE14Rugby 1:15.78  392 
3.Ella BLYTH14Orion 1:16.32  384 
4.Abbie LLEWELYN14Solihull 1:16.77  377 
5.Maddison NUTTALL14Leamington 1:16.78  377 
6.Lily CHILES14Solihull 1:16.89  375 
7.Fiona HALL14Co Coventry 1:17.97  360 
8.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU14Co Coventry 1:18.81  348 
9.Isabelle MALONEY14Blythe Barra 1:20.86  323 
10.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 1:21.36  317 
11.Lucy SIMPSON14Nuneaton 1:22.43  304 
12.Rachel NASH14Boldmere 1:22.85  300 
13.Ione MORISON14Leamington 1:25.10  277 
14.Hannah DUNN14Orion 1:25.31  275 
15.Clarrie WILLIAMS14Camp Hill SC 1:26.92  260 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Erin JONES15Co Coventry 1:09.53  508 
2.Niamh BEVAN15Orion 1:11.96  458 
3.Alana TIMMS15Co Coventry 1:13.25  434 
4.Gabriella WATTS15Nuneaton 1:14.77  408 
5.Laura GRIFFITHS15Leamington 1:16.70  378 
6.Hannah BOYD15Nuneaton 1:17.70  364 
7.Amalia MIDSAETER15Leamington 1:18.02  359 
8.Lissie BURBIDGE15Leamington 1:18.12  358 
9.Sophie MORGAN15Leamington 1:22.01  309 
10.Sarah BROWN15Co Coventry 1:22.72  301 
 Ellie FODOR15Co Coventry DNC    

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Molly QUELCH16Leamington 1:07.69  550 
2.Alice BALL21Nuneaton 1:08.35  534 
3.Jennifer HERBERT17Leamington 1:09.31  512 
4.Abigail JOLLEY16Leamington 1:09.37  511 
5.Lily O'BRIEN18Leamington 1:09.40  510 
6.Isabelle CALLAGHAN17Strat Sharks 1:11.94  458 
7.Harriet GORDON16Boldmere 1:11.95  458 
8.Charlotte SMITH17Leamington 1:12.12  455 
9.Alex JAMIESON16Leamington 1:12.22  453 
10.Rebecca ILOTT16Boldmere 1:12.35  450 
11.Emily GORDON22Boldmere 1:12.94  440 
12.Abbie DOLLY19Rugby 1:13.48  430 
12.Faith GOODLIFFE18Co Coventry 1:13.48  430 
14.Megan WILLIAMS18Rugby 1:14.11  419 
15.Holly COCHRANE17Rugby 1:14.68  410 
16.Mollie GOLDSTONE16Boldmere 1:14.72  409 
17.Beatrice ADAMS17Boldmere 1:15.09  403 
18.Scarlett FLYNN17Blythe Barra 1:15.26  400 
19.Georgia EMENTON17Co Coventry 1:17.45  367 
20.Ceri HOUSE16Rugby 1:17.67  364 
21.Emily COLLERAN17Camp Hill SC 1:18.60  351 
22.Eleanor BROWN17Co Coventry 1:19.20  343 
23.Gabrielle DICKSON17Camp Hill SC 1:20.19  331 
24.Anna BINNS30Orion121:58.20  103 
 Megan RICHTER18Orion8DNC    
 Lauren COX17Co Coventry DNC    
 Madeline FOX18Co Coventry DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Anna BINNS30Orion121:58.20  152 
 Megan RICHTER18Orion8DNC    

UP