Girls 14 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Lily WOOD16Boldmere 2:25.71  617 1:10.29
2.Abigail JOLLEY16Leamington 2:30.79  556 1:14.30
3.Lily MASSEY15Boldmere 2:31.76  546 1:13.86
4.Erin JONES15Co Coventry 2:32.32  540 1:14.77
5.Lauren COX17Co Coventry 2:32.98  533 1:13.02
6.Maddie HAYWOOD18Rugby 2:33.56  527 1:15.21
7.Beatrice ADAMS17Boldmere 2:33.61  526 1:15.10
8.Holly COCHRANE17Rugby 2:34.15  521 1:13.35
9.Elinor BIRD19Strat Sharks 2:34.50  517 1:15.26
10.Charlotte MCCLURE15Co Coventry 2:34.67  516 1:16.20
11.Holly CLUTTERBUCK16Boldmere 2:34.69  515 1:15.27
12.Lissie BURBIDGE15Leamington 2:35.13  511 1:15.05
13.Irisha POWELL14Boldmere 2:35.63  506 1:15.89
14.Constance HODGE16Leamington 2:36.08  502 1:14.68
15.Megan WILLIAMS18Rugby 2:39.44  471 1:16.91
16.Jessica MACKENZIE14Rugby 2:40.70  460 -
17.Faith GOODLIFFE18Co Coventry 2:40.79  459 1:18.40
18.Ellen ARMESON17Rugby 2:41.47  453 1:16.96
19.Hanna DIXON15Co Coventry 2:42.79  442 1:21.39
20.Rebecca GREENWOOD16Leamington 2:42.90  441 1:20.39
21.Chloe PARKER-MEAD17Nuneaton 2:43.00  440 1:18.20
22.Niamh BEVAN15Orion 2:43.33  438 1:20.27
23.Sophie GLOSTER14Leamington 2:43.40  437 1:19.24
24.Georgina IRELAND15Strat Sharks 2:43.57  436 1:19.27
25.Jade PICKETT18Co Coventry 2:43.85  434 1:18.96
26.Emily COLLERAN17Camp Hill SC 2:45.38  422 1:19.66
27.Lucy-Ann CUNLIFFE15Rugby 2:46.14  416 1:20.17
28.Alana TIMMS15Co Coventry 2:48.50  399 1:22.25
29.Jodie CARREON16Orion 2:49.17  394 1:21.48
30.Hannah PENNY14Strat Sharks 2:49.72  390 1:24.49
31.Charlotte O'BRIEN14Rugby 2:49.94  389 1:21.93
32.Rachel NASH14Boldmere 2:50.06  388 1:24.19
33.Gabriella WATTS15Nuneaton 2:51.38  379 1:21.10
34.Lily CHILES14Solihull 2:51.52  378 1:24.42
35.Sarah CHAPMAN18Strat Sharks 2:51.55  378 1:22.15
36.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 2:52.02  375 1:24.63
37.Molly ARCHER15Leamington 2:52.20  373 1:23.88
38.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU14Co Coventry 2:52.99  368 1:24.63
39.Hannah DEVENPORT16Blythe Barra 2:53.20  367 1:24.11
40.Rebecca ILOTT16Boldmere 2:53.61  364 1:23.99
41.Natasha SELLEY14Leamington 2:54.14  361 1:26.20
42.Lucia MCCOSKER15Leamington 2:54.72  357 1:24.42
43.Lowri BEVAN14Boldmere 2:55.05  355 1:24.26
44.Anastasia ISSOM14Co Coventry 2:55.55  352 1:26.10
45.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH17Rugby 2:55.88  350 1:24.34
46.Eleanor PARTRIDGE15Nuneaton 2:56.05  349 1:25.38
47.Ione MORISON14Leamington 2:56.95  344 1:26.13
48.Ellen COLLERAN15Camp Hill SC 2:58.27  337 1:25.66
49.Lucy SIMPSON14Nuneaton 3:00.94  322 1:27.08
50.Hannah DUNN14Orion 3:00.96  322 1:28.34
51.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM14Leamington 3:01.43  319 1:28.55
52.Elizabeth RIBCHESTER15Camp Hill SC 3:01.53  319 1:29.34
53.Clarrie WILLIAMS14Camp Hill SC 3:02.20  315 1:31.95
54.Ellie DEANER14Leamington 3:08.72  284 1:30.15
 Ella BLYTH14Orion DNC     

UP