Girls 12 Yrs/Over 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)

12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Keira HANCOCK13Kingsbury 5:25.91  545 1:13.322:39.884:09.96
2.Gracie COMYN13Boldmere 5:49.01  444 1:26.692:55.164:30.56
3.Megan NICKLIN12Solihull 5:53.56  427 1:22.272:58.984:33.98
4.Wiktoria TRZECIAK13Co Coventry 5:53.64  427 1:24.172:52.774:33.85
5.Anna FARROW13Rugby 6:05.25  387 1:20.132:53.514:40.66
6.Anna HARVEY13Co Coventry 6:06.90  382 1:22.812:57.484:44.12
7.Ruby GURUNG12Orion 6:10.49  371 1:24.212:59.334:44.48
8.Rebecca MORRISON13Strat Sharks 6:13.38  363 1:29.523:06.074:50.69
9.Casey WHITE13Nuneaton 6:13.76  361 1:27.803:02.844:51.14
10.Darcey MORIARTY12Co Coventry 6:15.43  357 1:27.933:08.184:50.31
11.Edie FENSON13Co Coventry 6:15.59  356 1:29.893:03.484:54.32
12.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS13Co Coventry 6:15.61  356 1:26.402:58.254:53.65
13.Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN13Orion 6:23.61  334 1:30.383:08.945:00.54
14.Abigail TAN13Fox Hollies 6:23.64  334 1:31.463:10.654:55.83
15.Charlotte HARDING12Strat Sharks 6:23.69  334 1:34.373:07.855:03.33
16.Yanna VILLASIS12Rugby 6:32.63  312 1:34.913:14.295:05.15
17.Briony DEW13Rugby 6:45.20  284 1:46.873:24.125:18.70
18.Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER13Strat Sharks 6:46.67  280 1:39.853:22.455:18.90

12 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Rebecca WINN18Co Coventry 5:09.77  635 1:10.522:33.873:57.71
2.Elinor BIRD19Strat Sharks 5:16.63  595 1:14.222:35.454:02.80
3.Erin JONES15Co Coventry 5:17.65  589 1:13.632:35.564:07.33
4.Isabelle CALLAGHAN17Strat Sharks 5:22.31  564 1:13.082:39.884:08.78
5.Aimee HOOD14Co Coventry 5:24.66  552 1:12.032:38.994:12.18
6.Keira HANCOCK13Kingsbury 5:25.91  545 1:13.322:39.884:09.96
7.Teigan PARKER18Leamington 5:26.82  541 1:11.142:38.994:08.80
8.Alice BALL21Nuneaton 5:27.22  539 1:10.822:39.344:11.86
9.Lauren KNIGHT14Boldmere 5:29.11  530 1:16.732:41.274:13.14
10.Beatrice ADAMS17Boldmere 5:32.85  512 1:14.752:37.274:17.05
11.Jennifer HERBERT17Leamington 5:34.31  505 1:10.102:35.084:15.58
12.Niamh BEVAN15Orion 5:36.50  495 1:15.192:41.764:17.51
13.Rebecca BURDEN16Co Coventry 5:38.07  489 1:16.932:46.974:24.49
14.Faith GOODLIFFE18Co Coventry 5:41.20  475 1:17.842:45.734:23.81
15.Irisha POWELL14Boldmere 5:42.28  471 1:21.692:44.824:24.47
16.Ella BLYTH14Orion 5:44.85  460 1:19.882:47.084:28.37
17.Jade PICKETT18Co Coventry 5:45.91  456 1:18.202:47.634:27.09
18.Charlotte JONES14Boldmere 5:48.27  447 1:22.672:52.994:32.43
19.Gracie COMYN13Boldmere 5:49.01  444 1:26.692:55.164:30.56
20.Isobel POWERS15Boldmere 5:52.11  432 1:22.772:57.234:33.47
21.Lily CHILES14Solihull 5:53.17  428 1:18.552:49.414:35.88
22.Megan NICKLIN12Solihull 5:53.56  427 1:22.272:58.984:33.98
23.Wiktoria TRZECIAK13Co Coventry 5:53.64  427 1:24.172:52.774:33.85
24.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 5:55.62  420 1:24.892:54.434:35.54
25.Abbie LLEWELYN14Solihull 5:57.27  414 1:24.102:58.424:34.42
26.Sarah BROWN15Co Coventry 5:58.82  409 1:24.213:00.854:39.20
27.Anna FARROW13Rugby 6:05.25  387 1:20.132:53.514:40.66
28.Rachel NASH14Boldmere 6:06.20  384 1:27.223:01.214:45.78
29.Anna HARVEY13Co Coventry 6:06.90  382 1:22.812:57.484:44.12
30.Chloe PARKER-MEAD17Nuneaton 6:07.56  380 1:21.322:51.644:37.15
31.Eleanor PARTRIDGE15Nuneaton 6:08.42  377 1:18.302:54.604:45.50
32.Lowri BEVAN14Boldmere 6:09.29  375 1:25.833:00.314:45.25
33.Ruby GURUNG12Orion 6:10.49  371 1:24.212:59.334:44.48
34.Rebecca MORRISON13Strat Sharks 6:13.38  363 1:29.523:06.074:50.69
35.Casey WHITE13Nuneaton 6:13.76  361 1:27.803:02.844:51.14
36.Darcey MORIARTY12Co Coventry 6:15.43  357 1:27.933:08.184:50.31
37.Edie FENSON13Co Coventry 6:15.59  356 1:29.893:03.484:54.32
38.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS13Co Coventry 6:15.61  356 1:26.402:58.254:53.65
39.Lucy SIMPSON14Nuneaton 6:18.72  347 1:27.053:01.304:55.02
40.Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN13Orion 6:23.61  334 1:30.383:08.945:00.54
41.Abigail TAN13Fox Hollies 6:23.64  334 1:31.463:10.654:55.83
42.Charlotte HARDING12Strat Sharks 6:23.69  334 1:34.373:07.855:03.33
43.Yanna VILLASIS12Rugby 6:32.63  312 1:34.913:14.295:05.15
44.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM14Leamington 6:37.51  300 -3:21.235:06.99
45.Briony DEW13Rugby 6:45.20  284 1:46.873:24.125:18.70
46.Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER13Strat Sharks 6:46.67  280 1:39.853:22.455:18.90
 Alexandra BARTLEY16Boldmere DNC       
 Evie LYNCH15Nuneaton DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Rebecca WINN18Co Coventry 5:09.77  635 1:10.522:33.873:57.71
2.Elinor BIRD19Strat Sharks 5:16.63  595 1:14.222:35.454:02.80
3.Erin JONES15Co Coventry 5:17.65  589 1:13.632:35.564:07.33
4.Isabelle CALLAGHAN17Strat Sharks 5:22.31  564 1:13.082:39.884:08.78
5.Aimee HOOD14Co Coventry 5:24.66  552 1:12.032:38.994:12.18
6.Teigan PARKER18Leamington 5:26.82  541 1:11.142:38.994:08.80
7.Alice BALL21Nuneaton 5:27.22  539 1:10.822:39.344:11.86
8.Lauren KNIGHT14Boldmere 5:29.11  530 1:16.732:41.274:13.14
9.Beatrice ADAMS17Boldmere 5:32.85  512 1:14.752:37.274:17.05
10.Jennifer HERBERT17Leamington 5:34.31  505 1:10.102:35.084:15.58
11.Niamh BEVAN15Orion 5:36.50  495 1:15.192:41.764:17.51
12.Rebecca BURDEN16Co Coventry 5:38.07  489 1:16.932:46.974:24.49
13.Faith GOODLIFFE18Co Coventry 5:41.20  475 1:17.842:45.734:23.81
14.Irisha POWELL14Boldmere 5:42.28  471 1:21.692:44.824:24.47
15.Ella BLYTH14Orion 5:44.85  460 1:19.882:47.084:28.37
16.Jade PICKETT18Co Coventry 5:45.91  456 1:18.202:47.634:27.09
17.Charlotte JONES14Boldmere 5:48.27  447 1:22.672:52.994:32.43
18.Isobel POWERS15Boldmere 5:52.11  432 1:22.772:57.234:33.47
19.Lily CHILES14Solihull 5:53.17  428 1:18.552:49.414:35.88
20.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 5:55.62  420 1:24.892:54.434:35.54
21.Abbie LLEWELYN14Solihull 5:57.27  414 1:24.102:58.424:34.42
22.Sarah BROWN15Co Coventry 5:58.82  409 1:24.213:00.854:39.20
23.Rachel NASH14Boldmere 6:06.20  384 1:27.223:01.214:45.78
24.Chloe PARKER-MEAD17Nuneaton 6:07.56  380 1:21.322:51.644:37.15
25.Eleanor PARTRIDGE15Nuneaton 6:08.42  377 1:18.302:54.604:45.50
26.Lowri BEVAN14Boldmere 6:09.29  375 1:25.833:00.314:45.25
27.Lucy SIMPSON14Nuneaton 6:18.72  347 1:27.053:01.304:55.02
28.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM14Leamington 6:37.51  300 -3:21.235:06.99
 Alexandra BARTLEY16Boldmere DNC       
 Evie LYNCH15Nuneaton DQ T       

Disqualification Codes

UP