Girls 10 Yrs/Over 50m Freestyle - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Skye HENSHAW11Orion 31.48  428 
2.Connie PALMER11Boldmere 32.10  403 
3.Cassie LEA11Strat Sharks 32.92  374 
4.Teia HENDLEY11Leamington 32.95  373 
5.Isabel MCROBERTS11Kingsbury 33.88  343 
6.Annabel CREES11Leamington 34.11  336 
7.Caitlin O'NEILL11Co Coventry 34.17  334 
8.Carys HIGGINS11Perry B & TS 34.36  329 
9.Poppy COUZENS11Orion 34.62  322 
10.Phoebe MOONEY11Blythe Barra 34.79  317 
11.Lucy HARGREAVES11Co Coventry 34.82  316 
12.Magdalena TOWNSEND10Solihull 35.35  302 
13.Molly UNDERWOOD11Co Coventry 35.56  297 
14.Kenza AJIMI11Co Coventry 35.60  296 
15.Nancy OVINGTON11Leamington 35.66  294 
16.Poppy READ11Boldmere 35.69  293 
17.Olivia DOUGAN10Orion 36.23  280 
18.Alice SMITH11Co Coventry 36.42  276 
19.Isabelle ANDREWS11Boldmere 36.75  269 
20.Regine WACHIRA11Boldmere 36.83  267 
21.Adriana MACHALA10Nuneaton 36.84  267 
22.Gracie WAIN11Strat Sharks 36.90  265 
23.Brooke FISHER11Solihull 37.04  262 
24.Azeeza FIRDAUS11Orion 37.10  261 
25.Emma JONES11Co Coventry 37.17  260 
26.Jessica KAHRMAN11Nuneaton 37.23  258 
27.Isobel GREENALL11Strat Sharks 37.39  255 
28.Madeleine BROWN11Blythe Barra 37.55  252 
29.Evie JENKINS11Boldmere 37.58  251 
30.Isabella ROWBOTHAM11Blythe Barra 37.94  244 
31.Grace COOPER11Boldmere 37.97  244 
32.Poppy GOLDSTONE11Boldmere 38.05  242 
33.Kianna HUGHES11Perry B & TS 38.11  241 
34.Serena NEWELL10Strat Sharks 38.30  237 
35.Kira LUKACS10Co Coventry 38.37  236 
36.Evie HANDS11Nuneaton 38.41  235 
37.Emmeline SHARP11Nuneaton 38.46  234 
38.Sfera ADRIS11Orion 38.72  230 
39.Ruby CHUDLEIGH10Boldmere 38.74  229 
40.Lily SHARKEY11Nuneaton 38.99  225 
41.Alicia BEARDMORE10Nuneaton 39.19  222 
42.Ellie WHITE11Fox Hollies 39.39  218 
43.Lucy THOMAS11Strat Sharks 39.44  217 
44.Ruby PARKER-GRIFFIN11Solihull 39.87  210 
45.Jodie TATTON11Orion 40.01  208 
46.Daria ISSOM11Co Coventry 40.13  206 
47.Erin SLY10Boldmere 40.34  203 
48.Molly WALL11Rugby 40.36  203 
49.Phoebe MORIARTY10Co Coventry 40.38  202 
50.Lottie JOYCE11Co Coventry 40.43  202 
51.Sienna WHITE10Nuneaton 40.56  200 
52.Molly DEVENPORT10Blythe Barra 40.61  199 
53.Mia WOODHALL11Boldmere 40.68  198 
54.Lucy CLIFT11Leamington 40.82  196 
55.Ziliang HE10Solihull 41.02  193 
56.Emily RALPH10Boldmere 41.16  191 
57.Connie BEVAN10Orion 41.29  189 
58.Alice RYMELL10Nuneaton 41.99  180 
59.Katherine PRIDHAM11Strat Sharks 42.21  177 
60.Esme GILES11Orion 42.70  171 
61.Eva FRENCH11Nuneaton1043.16  166 
62.Isla LAWSON11Perry B & TS 43.45  162 
63.Lucy HARRISON11Co Coventry 44.37  152 
64.Emily-Jane SURGEONER11Boldmere945.26  144 
 Isabelle CLARKSON11Orion DNC    
 Freya PROUD11Strat Sharks DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Leah BOWEN12Strat Sharks 30.69  462 
2.Charlotte INSHAW12Fox Hollies 31.77  416 
3.Amelia WIGGIN12Leamington 32.15  402 
4.Ruby GURUNG12Orion 32.72  381 
5.Lucy BEECH12Blythe Barra 32.76  380 
6.Phoebe WILLIAMS12Boldmere 32.77  379 
7.Charlotte HARDING12Strat Sharks 32.98  372 
8.Charlotte GLEDHILL12Nuneaton 33.09  368 
9.Eleanor BEVAN12Boldmere 33.10  368 
10.Charlotte MALONEY12Blythe Barra 33.12  367 
11.Molly EGAN12Solihull 33.16  366 
12.Amelia DOUGHTY12Nuneaton 33.29  362 
13.Sophie COOPER12Leamington 33.42  357 
14.Isabelle EAVES12Co Coventry 33.52  354 
15.Abigail DAVIS12Solihull 34.26  332 
16.Olivia MCLOUGHLIN12Boldmere 34.27  332 
17.Grace WILDING12Co Coventry 34.39  328 
18.Morgan BRAND12Rugby 34.42  327 
19.Neave REES12Orion 34.65  321 
20.Keira MCDERMOTT12Co Coventry 34.71  319 
21.Abigail DUDFIELD12Strat Sharks 34.72  319 
22.Lilian PERDOMO12Strat Sharks 34.75  318 
23.Olivia POYNTON12Nuneaton 34.83  316 
24.Freya CASEY-TALBOT12Solihull 35.05  310 
25.Trinity TOWNSEND12Solihull 35.07  309 
26.Szonja LUKACS12Co Coventry 35.08  309 
27.Grace LEE12Leamington 35.43  300 
28.Kimberley DEOSO12Camp Hill SC 35.47  299 
29.Lottie JORDAN12Leamington 35.55  297 
30.Holly LARKIN12Strat Sharks 35.61  295 
31.Georgia PRIDHAM12Strat Sharks 35.79  291 
32.Darcie FLYNN12Blythe Barra 35.96  287 
33.Eleanor COULTER12Nuneaton 36.19  281 
34.Maya SWALES12Co Coventry 36.21  281 
35.Erin IRVING12Camp Hill SC 36.41  276 
36.Poppy MINERS12Leamington 36.46  275 
37.Eva SPENCE12Orion 36.51  274 
38.Charlotte EVEREST12Leamington 36.56  273 
39.Eleanor RIBCHESTER12Camp Hill SC 36.60  272 
40.Yanna VILLASIS12Rugby 36.80  268 
41.Louisa HALL12Co Coventry 36.85  267 
42.Elizabeth O'BRIEN12Rugby 37.02  263 
43.Tegan NOLAN12Perry B & TS 37.04  262 
44.A J MCNEIL12Fox Hollies 37.20  259 
45.Hazel KNOWLES12Co Coventry 37.22  259 
46.Niamh GILLARD-BROWNE12Leamington 37.76  248 
47.Kadijha COX12Perry B & TS 37.93  244 
48.Abigail SKINNER12Strat Sharks 38.08  241 
49.Martha WOOD12Orion 38.18  240 
50.Charlotte BULPITT12Nuneaton 38.57  232 
51.Abbie ROBOTTOM12Nuneaton 38.61  232 
52.Charlie SMITH12Co Coventry 38.66  231 
53.Jessica PAYTON12Strat Sharks 38.69  230 
54.Mia O'BRIEN12Boldmere 39.19  222 
55.Kirsten CRELLIN12Nuneaton 39.50  216 
 Heidi WAGER12Strat Sharks DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Georgia BALL13Boldmere 29.76  506 
2.Keira HANCOCK13Kingsbury 30.19  485 
3.Louisa POWERS13Boldmere 30.28  481 
4.Elyn-Grace CARREON13Orion 30.39  476 
5.Laila ELFANDI13Solihull 30.51  470 
6.Rebecca GULLIVER13Perry B & TS 30.82  456 
7.Gracie COMYN13Boldmere 31.09  444 
8.Megan DAVIES13Co Coventry 31.14  442 
9.Kitty MCATEER13Boldmere 31.29  436 
10.Niamh MOLD13Boldmere 31.39  432 
11.Anna FARROW13Rugby 31.59  423 
12.Beth TURRALL13Co Coventry 31.60  423 
13.Derry O'NEILL13Co Coventry 31.68  420 
14.Mia PARKES13Nuneaton 31.74  417 
15.Chloe THOMSON13Leamington 31.85  413 
16.Caitlin RALPH13Boldmere 31.91  411 
17.Ella MARLOW13Rugby 32.04  406 
18.Ellie WOODCOCK13Co Coventry 32.36  394 
19.Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN13Orion 32.38  393 
20.Leah CHILVERS13Co Coventry 32.42  392 
21.Annamaria MAAMOUN13Boldmere 32.43  391 
22.Tyler KELLY-COOPER13Camp Hill SC 32.64  384 
23.Casey WHITE13Nuneaton 32.68  382 
24.Catrise HART13Perry B & TS 32.76  380 
25.Carys HAYES13Blythe Barra 32.92  374 
26.Grace LEE-SINCLAIR13Boldmere 32.94  373 
27.Emily INGRAM13Co Coventry 32.97  372 
28.Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER13Strat Sharks 33.02  371 
29.Jemima JACKSON13Orion 33.03  370 
29.Olivia CUNNINGHAM13Co Coventry 33.03  370 
31.Wiktoria TRZECIAK13Co Coventry 33.25  363 
32.Angelle AGYEMANG13Co Coventry 33.26  363 
33.Anna HARVEY13Co Coventry 33.29  362 
34.Harriet TROUP13Rugby 33.43  357 
35.Anna RATH-JUANOLA13Rugby 33.57  353 
36.Abbie ARTHUR13Boldmere 33.58  352 
37.Tori CRADDOCK13Nuneaton 33.59  352 
38.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH13Co Coventry 33.66  350 
39.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS13Co Coventry 33.71  348 
40.Phoebe FAUPEL13Rugby 33.79  346 
41.Abigail TAN13Fox Hollies 33.81  345 
42.Lila SUTTON13Solihull 33.86  344 
43.Nia UNDERWOOD13Co Coventry 33.89  343 
44.Madison FRANCIS-TAYLOR13Orion 33.93  342 
45.Hollie SMITH13Co Coventry 34.25  332 
46.Olivia FIFE13Co Coventry 34.62  322 
47.Emily NEWTON13Leamington 34.70  319 
48.Emilia LUKIC13Strat Sharks 35.07  309 
49.Daya BACHADA13Orion 35.36  302 
50.Harriet NOYES13Strat Sharks 35.59  296 
51.Isla MITCHELL13Blythe Barra 36.02  285 
52.Rebecca ASHTON13Orion 36.27  280 
53.Charlotte MARSHALL13Strat Sharks 36.35  278 
54.Clare MILLER13Orion 38.84  228 
 Seren EVANS13Strat Sharks DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Maddison NUTTALL14Leamington 29.27  532 
2.Imogen VINEY14Orion 29.38  526 
3.Jessica MACKENZIE14Rugby 29.47  522 
4.Ione MORISON14Leamington 29.87  501 
5.Aimee HOOD14Co Coventry 30.42  474 
5.Fiona HALL14Co Coventry 30.42  474 
7.Charlotte JONES14Boldmere 30.57  467 
8.Lana-Reese WILSON-SHRU14Co Coventry 30.66  463 
9.Ella BLYTH14Orion 30.92  452 
10.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS14Leamington 30.93  451 
11.Charlotte O'BRIEN14Rugby 31.08  445 
12.Sophie GLOSTER14Leamington 31.26  437 
13.Irisha POWELL14Boldmere 31.29  436 
14.Rachel NASH14Boldmere 31.43  430 
15.Hannah PENNY14Strat Sharks 31.50  427 
16.Abbie LLEWELYN14Solihull 31.52  426 
17.Katelyn DALTON14Co Coventry 31.79  415 
18.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 31.81  415 
19.Lowri BEVAN14Boldmere 31.91  411 
20.Natasha SELLEY14Leamington 32.01  407 
21.Lily CHILES14Solihull 32.30  396 
22.Isabelle MALONEY14Blythe Barra 32.44  391 
23.Cerys LYNE14Fox Hollies 32.76  380 
24.Elizabeth PULLEY14Boldmere 32.81  378 
25.Erin MORAN14Rugby 32.94  373 
26.Anastasia ISSOM14Co Coventry 33.11  368 
27.Mollie TRANTER14Co Coventry 33.33  360 
28.Neve MASTERS14Nuneaton 33.45  357 
29.Clarrie WILLIAMS14Camp Hill SC 33.61  351 
30.Hannah DUNN14Orion 33.91  342 
31.Wai-Guin MILLS14Orion 33.96  341 
32.Lucy SIMPSON14Nuneaton 34.01  339 
33.Annabel CRAIK14Leamington 34.16  335 
34.Laura CONMY14Co Coventry 34.41  327 
35.Eleanor MINETT14Co Coventry 34.60  322 
36.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM14Leamington 34.61  322 
37.Ellie DEANER14Leamington 34.64  321 

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Laura GRIFFITHS15Leamington 28.76  561 
2.Abigail BOFF15Leamington 29.49  521 
3.Georgina IRELAND15Strat Sharks 30.37  477 
3.Lily MASSEY15Boldmere 30.37  477 
5.Lucy-Ann CUNLIFFE15Rugby 30.38  476 
6.Lucia MCCOSKER15Leamington 30.62  465 
7.Sophie MORGAN15Leamington 30.77  458 
8.Daisy O'brien15Leamington 30.78  458 
9.Hanna DIXON15Co Coventry 30.86  454 
10.Gabriella WATTS15Nuneaton 30.97  449 
10.Ellie FODOR15Co Coventry 30.97  449 
12.Isobel POWERS15Boldmere 31.14  442 
13.Eleanor PARTRIDGE15Nuneaton 31.15  442 
14.Imogen SHERLOCK15Leamington 31.18  440 
15.Hannah BOYD15Nuneaton 31.21  439 
16.Milly LEDSHAM15Co Coventry 31.23  438 
17.Eloise GRAY15Rugby 31.28  436 
18.Alana TIMMS15Co Coventry 31.31  435 
19.Rosie FRANKLIN15Blythe Barra 31.65  421 
20.Amalia MIDSAETER15Leamington 31.76  417 
21.Evie LYNCH15Nuneaton 31.77  416 
22.Chloe ABULENCIA15Camp Hill SC 31.84  413 
23.Elizabeth RIBCHESTER15Camp Hill SC 31.95  409 
24.Niamh BEVAN15Orion 31.99  408 
25.Amelie RISTOV15Strat Sharks 32.01  407 
26.Amelia BASSNETT15Nuneaton 32.29  396 
27.Sarah BROWN15Co Coventry 32.47  390 
28.Ellen COLLERAN15Camp Hill SC 32.76  380 
29.Ashantay COLE15Orion 33.01  371 
30.Emily WORRALL15Blythe Barra 33.05  370 
31.Molly ARCHER15Leamington 33.20  365 
32.Alicia BENJAMIN15Leamington 33.36  359 
33.Maia GOLDSBROUGH15Strat Sharks 33.72  348 
34.Tegan KETTLE15Nuneaton 33.89  343 
35.Sophie MCGRATH15Fox Hollies 33.98  340 
 Lissie BURBIDGE15Leamington DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Molly QUELCH16Leamington 28.39  583 
2.Abigail JOLLEY16Leamington 28.74  562 
3.Mollie GOLDSTONE16Boldmere 28.76  561 
4.Abbie GRANTHAM18Co Coventry 29.06  544 
5.Alex JAMIESON16Leamington 29.30  531 
6.Constance HODGE16Leamington 29.33  529 
7.Isabelle CALLAGHAN17Strat Sharks 29.38  526 
8.Teigan PARKER18Leamington 29.69  510 
9.Charlotte SMITH17Leamington 30.05  492 
10.Holly CLUTTERBUCK16Boldmere 30.07  491 
11.Emily GORDON22Boldmere 30.10  489 
12.Holly COCHRANE17Rugby 30.13  488 
12.Katie GULLIVER20Perry B & TS 30.13  488 
14.Jade PICKETT18Co Coventry 30.34  478 
15.Melanie MCWHIRTER45Co Coventry 30.41  475 
16.Harriet GORDON16Boldmere 30.50  470 
16.Faith GOODLIFFE18Co Coventry 30.50  470 
18.Jasmine RIGG17Rugby 30.73  460 
19.Ceri HOUSE16Rugby 30.77  458 
20.Rebecca GREENWOOD16Leamington 30.87  454 
21.Ella WRIGHT16Boldmere 30.92  452 
22.Ysabelle CASWELL19Strat Sharks 30.96  450 
23.Ellen ARMESON17Rugby 31.14  442 
23.Megan WILLIAMS18Rugby 31.14  442 
25.Scarlett FLYNN17Blythe Barra 31.26  437 
26.Gabrielle DICKSON17Camp Hill SC 31.30  435 
27.Abbie DOLLY19Rugby 31.41  431 
28.Emily COLLERAN17Camp Hill SC 31.44  429 
29.Sarah CHAPMAN18Strat Sharks 31.56  425 
30.Rebecca ILOTT16Boldmere 31.60  423 
31.Chloe PARKER-MEAD17Nuneaton 31.74  417 
32.Hannah DEVENPORT16Blythe Barra 31.78  416 
33.Bethan JORDAN17Leamington 31.91  411 
34.Rosa DAY16Orion 31.99  408 
35.Alice MILLER20Orion 32.08  404 
36.Rachel JOSEPH17Strat Sharks 32.11  403 
37.Eleanor BROWN17Co Coventry 32.72  381 
38.Frances AUSTIN18Blythe Barra 32.89  375 
39.Alex THORNTON16Fox Hollies 32.95  373 
40.Maya PATCHETT-SMYTH17Rugby 33.08  369 
41.Jasmine SMITH17Fox Hollies 33.99  340 
42.Megan RICHTER18Orion834.24  332 
43.Tabatha NEAL19Camp Hill SC 35.14  307 
44.Tully KEARNEY21Boldmere739.68  213 
45.Anna BINNS30Orion1242.57  173 
 Rachel LLOYD46Rugby DNC    

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Megan RICHTER18Orion834.24  654 
2.Tully KEARNEY21Boldmere739.68  506 
3.Eva FRENCH11Nuneaton1043.16  255 
4.Anna BINNS30Orion1242.57  252 
5.Emily-Jane SURGEONER11Boldmere945.26  242 

Disqualification Codes

UP