Girls 10/13 Yrs 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Keira HANCOCK13Kingsbury 2:20.25  522 1:06.67
2.Gracie COMYN13Boldmere 2:25.55  467 1:11.12
3.Louisa POWERS13Boldmere 2:25.67  466 1:11.35
4.Rebecca GULLIVER13Perry B & TS 2:25.88  464 1:10.89
5.Elyn-Grace CARREON13Orion 2:26.70  456 1:09.74
6.Wiktoria TRZECIAK13Co Coventry 2:27.08  453 1:11.46
7.Anna FARROW13Rugby 2:27.37  450 1:10.87
8.Derry O'NEILL13Co Coventry 2:27.51  449 1:10.92
9.Ellie WOODCOCK13Co Coventry 2:28.18  443 1:11.88
10.Beth TURRALL13Co Coventry 2:29.09  435 1:10.51
11.Charlotte INSHAW12Fox Hollies 2:29.89  428 1:10.54
12.Catrise HART13Perry B & TS 2:30.82  420 1:13.20
13.Rebecca MORRISON13Strat Sharks 2:31.08  418 1:12.86
14.Ella MARLOW13Rugby 2:31.51  414 1:13.86
15.Emily INGRAM13Co Coventry 2:32.60  405 1:14.61
16.Erin LLOYD12Rugby 2:33.02  402 1:12.02
17.Niamh MOLD13Boldmere 2:34.89  388 1:13.75
18.Casey WHITE13Nuneaton 2:35.19  385 1:13.87
19.Megan NICKLIN12Solihull 2:35.35  384 1:16.95
20.Trearna HART13Perry B & TS 2:35.38  384 1:17.10
21.Grace LEE-SINCLAIR13Boldmere 2:35.56  383 1:14.66
22.Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN13Orion 2:35.58  382 1:14.87
22.Cassie LEA11Strat Sharks 2:35.58  382 1:14.27
24.Edie FENSON13Co Coventry 2:36.01  379 1:18.52
24.Charlotte GLEDHILL12Nuneaton 2:36.01  379 1:13.50
26.Kitty MCATEER13Boldmere 2:36.79  374 1:16.10
27.Connie PALMER11Boldmere 2:38.42  362 1:19.68
28.Angelle AGYEMANG13Co Coventry 2:38.45  362 1:14.83
29.Ava-Ivy CALLAN-FOSTER13Strat Sharks 2:38.47  362 1:18.71
30.Hollie SMITH13Co Coventry 2:38.85  359 1:16.15
31.Charlotte HARDING12Strat Sharks 2:39.15  357 1:16.35
32.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH13Co Coventry 2:39.47  355 1:19.38
33.Tori CRADDOCK13Nuneaton 2:39.53  355 1:14.51
34.Caitlin RALPH13Boldmere 2:39.69  354 1:17.95
35.Leah CHILVERS13Co Coventry 2:39.80  353 1:17.38
35.Georgia BALL13Boldmere 2:39.80  353 1:13.30
37.Megan DAVIES13Co Coventry 2:40.58  348 1:18.05
38.Amelia DOUGHTY12Nuneaton 2:40.75  347 -
39.Phoebe FAUPEL13Rugby 2:41.08  345 1:17.77
40.Charlotte MALONEY12Blythe Barra 2:41.32  343 1:15.64
41.Isabelle EAVES12Co Coventry 2:41.47  342 1:17.22
42.Abigail DAVIS12Solihull 2:41.61  341 1:18.01
43.Olivia MCLOUGHLIN12Boldmere 2:42.90  333 1:18.92
44.Carys HIGGINS11Perry B & TS 2:43.13  332 1:19.16
45.Morgan BRAND12Rugby 2:43.88  327 1:19.94
46.Annabel CREES11Leamington 2:44.00  326 1:19.07
47.Yanna VILLASIS12Rugby 2:45.27  319 1:21.89
48.Caitlin O'NEILL11Co Coventry 2:45.38  318 1:21.87
49.Nia UNDERWOOD13Co Coventry 2:45.83  316 1:20.86
50.Lilian PERDOMO12Strat Sharks 2:46.20  314 1:19.27
51.Anna RATH-JUANOLA13Rugby 2:46.31  313 1:20.15
52.Molly UNDERWOOD11Co Coventry 2:46.40  313 1:20.07
53.Annabel LAWRENCE13Leamington 2:46.53  312 -
54.Olivia FIFE13Co Coventry 2:46.63  311 1:20.48
55.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS13Co Coventry 2:47.01  309 1:20.45
56.Sophie COOPER12Leamington 2:47.11  309 1:21.06
57.Madison FRANCIS-TAYLOR13Orion 2:47.12  308 1:21.37
58.Molly EGAN12Solihull 2:47.24  308 1:19.80
59.Lottie JORDAN12Leamington 2:47.27  308 1:20.20
60.Molly BULLOCK12Strat Sharks 2:47.32  307 1:20.62
61.Phoebe MOONEY11Blythe Barra 2:48.52  301 1:21.74
62.Alice SMITH11Co Coventry 2:50.00  293 1:22.09
63.Abigail DUDFIELD12Strat Sharks 2:50.37  291 1:23.21
64.Szonja LUKACS12Co Coventry 2:50.42  291 1:23.58
65.Olivia DOUGAN10Orion 2:50.65  290 1:24.94
66.Holly LARKIN12Strat Sharks 2:50.95  288 1:23.39
67.Poppy COUZENS11Orion 2:51.31  286 1:23.25
68.Daya BACHADA13Orion 2:51.63  285 1:21.56
69.Isabel MCROBERTS11Kingsbury 2:51.77  284 1:19.65
70.Eleanor COULTER12Nuneaton 2:51.86  284 1:23.36
71.Elizabeth O'BRIEN12Rugby 2:52.33  281 1:23.35
72.Molly VONDRAK12Blythe Barra 2:52.95  278 1:24.55
73.Charlotte EVEREST12Leamington 2:53.09  278 1:23.37
74.Hazel KNOWLES12Co Coventry 2:53.60  275 1:23.69
75.Kenza AJIMI11Co Coventry 2:53.80  274 1:24.72
76.Olivia POYNTON12Nuneaton 2:53.82  274 1:23.04
77.Abbie ROBOTTOM12Nuneaton 2:53.86  274 1:25.41
78.Adriana MACHALA10Nuneaton 2:55.05  268 1:23.85
79.Kimberley DEOSO12Camp Hill SC 2:55.58  266 1:22.38
80.Isabelle HOBBS12Rugby 2:56.27  263 1:23.22
81.Emma JONES11Co Coventry 2:56.33  263 1:26.33
82.Gracie WAIN11Strat Sharks 2:56.53  262 1:24.88
83.Poppy READ11Boldmere 2:57.36  258 1:23.87
84.Neave REES12Orion 2:59.03  251 1:26.05
85.Zoe SAYERS11Leamington 3:00.15  246 1:27.27
86.Lucy HARRISON11Co Coventry 3:01.19  242 1:27.75
87.Abigail TAN13Fox Hollies 3:01.64  240 1:28.64
88.Lyla DAVIES11Co Coventry 3:02.37  237 1:29.00
89.Martha WOOD12Orion 3:02.47  237 1:28.06
90.Isobel GREENALL11Strat Sharks 3:02.53  237 1:28.63
91.Isabelle ANDREWS11Boldmere 3:02.66  236 1:28.95
92.Regine WACHIRA11Boldmere 3:02.94  235 1:26.79
93.Madeleine BROWN11Blythe Barra 3:03.27  234 1:27.16
94.Evie HANDS11Nuneaton 3:04.35  230 1:30.42
95.Phoebe MORIARTY10Co Coventry 3:06.72  221 1:29.73
96.Isabella ROWBOTHAM11Blythe Barra 3:07.09  220 1:29.56
97.Teegan SWEET11Nuneaton 3:09.67  211 1:30.13
98.Georgia PRIDHAM12Strat Sharks 3:09.80  210 1:28.51
99.Evie JENKINS11Boldmere 3:11.19  206 1:30.38
100.Poppy GOLDSTONE11Boldmere 3:12.91  200 1:33.38
101.Maya HART10Orion 3:13.12  200 1:35.14
102.Connie BEVAN10Orion 3:15.43  193 1:35.08
103.Grace COOPER11Boldmere 3:17.33  187 1:35.75
104.Emmeline SHARP11Nuneaton 3:18.24  185 1:34.39
105.Katherine PRIDHAM11Strat Sharks 3:18.74  183 1:36.52
106.Lucy THOMAS11Strat Sharks 3:19.44  181 1:35.62
107.Maddie TROSS11Boldmere 3:23.32  171 1:38.92
108.Alice RYMELL10Nuneaton 3:25.19  166 1:38.29
 Liberty MACKENZIE11Boldmere DNC     
 Laila JOHNGIR12Co Coventry DNC     
 Ruby COUZENS13Orion DNC     

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Cassie LEA11Strat Sharks 2:35.58  382 1:14.27
2.Connie PALMER11Boldmere 2:38.42  362 1:19.68
3.Carys HIGGINS11Perry B & TS 2:43.13  332 1:19.16
4.Annabel CREES11Leamington 2:44.00  326 1:19.07
5.Caitlin O'NEILL11Co Coventry 2:45.38  318 1:21.87
6.Molly UNDERWOOD11Co Coventry 2:46.40  313 1:20.07
7.Phoebe MOONEY11Blythe Barra 2:48.52  301 1:21.74
8.Alice SMITH11Co Coventry 2:50.00  293 1:22.09
9.Olivia DOUGAN10Orion 2:50.65  290 1:24.94
10.Poppy COUZENS11Orion 2:51.31  286 1:23.25
11.Isabel MCROBERTS11Kingsbury 2:51.77  284 1:19.65
12.Kenza AJIMI11Co Coventry 2:53.80  274 1:24.72
13.Adriana MACHALA10Nuneaton 2:55.05  268 1:23.85
14.Emma JONES11Co Coventry 2:56.33  263 1:26.33
15.Gracie WAIN11Strat Sharks 2:56.53  262 1:24.88
16.Poppy READ11Boldmere 2:57.36  258 1:23.87
17.Zoe SAYERS11Leamington 3:00.15  246 1:27.27
18.Lucy HARRISON11Co Coventry 3:01.19  242 1:27.75
19.Lyla DAVIES11Co Coventry 3:02.37  237 1:29.00
20.Isobel GREENALL11Strat Sharks 3:02.53  237 1:28.63
21.Isabelle ANDREWS11Boldmere 3:02.66  236 1:28.95
22.Regine WACHIRA11Boldmere 3:02.94  235 1:26.79
23.Madeleine BROWN11Blythe Barra 3:03.27  234 1:27.16
24.Evie HANDS11Nuneaton 3:04.35  230 1:30.42
25.Phoebe MORIARTY10Co Coventry 3:06.72  221 1:29.73
26.Isabella ROWBOTHAM11Blythe Barra 3:07.09  220 1:29.56
27.Teegan SWEET11Nuneaton 3:09.67  211 1:30.13
28.Evie JENKINS11Boldmere 3:11.19  206 1:30.38
29.Poppy GOLDSTONE11Boldmere 3:12.91  200 1:33.38
30.Maya HART10Orion 3:13.12  200 1:35.14
31.Connie BEVAN10Orion 3:15.43  193 1:35.08
32.Grace COOPER11Boldmere 3:17.33  187 1:35.75
33.Emmeline SHARP11Nuneaton 3:18.24  185 1:34.39
34.Katherine PRIDHAM11Strat Sharks 3:18.74  183 1:36.52
35.Lucy THOMAS11Strat Sharks 3:19.44  181 1:35.62
36.Maddie TROSS11Boldmere 3:23.32  171 1:38.92
37.Alice RYMELL10Nuneaton 3:25.19  166 1:38.29
 Liberty MACKENZIE11Boldmere DNC     

UP