Girls 10/13 Yrs 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Keira HANCOCK13Kingsbury 4:58.45  497 1:08.882:24.963:41.89
2.Wiktoria TRZECIAK13Co Coventry 5:05.75  462 1:12.952:30.993:48.96
3.Rebecca GULLIVER13Perry B & TS 5:10.59  441 1:11.942:31.203:51.53
4.Rebecca MORRISON13Strat Sharks 5:12.79  432 1:13.412:33.863:54.75
5.Elyn-Grace CARREON13Orion 5:13.40  429 1:12.322:32.523:54.14
6.Beth TURRALL13Co Coventry 5:15.76  419 1:14.352:35.623:57.18
7.Emily INGRAM13Co Coventry 5:16.83  415 1:15.992:35.853:57.53
8.Niamh MOLD13Boldmere 5:18.56  408 1:14.402:36.103:58.28
9.Ella MARLOW13Rugby 5:20.48  401 1:16.252:39.654:02.24
10.Megan NICKLIN12Solihull 5:22.97  392 1:16.022:39.054:03.59
11.Charlotte INSHAW12Fox Hollies 5:24.93  385 1:16.142:39.464:03.24
12.Leah BOWEN12Strat Sharks 5:25.39  383 1:16.342:40.524:04.83
13.Harriet TROUP13Rugby 5:26.91  378 1:16.412:41.514:06.32
14.Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN13Orion 5:28.59  372 1:17.032:40.704:06.35
15.Casey WHITE13Nuneaton 5:28.66  372 1:17.222:42.624:08.34
16.Lilly-Anne WILLIAMS13Co Coventry 5:29.03  371 1:19.842:44.434:07.82
17.Abbie ARTHUR13Boldmere 5:29.84  368 1:16.372:41.074:08.14
18.Darcey MORIARTY12Co Coventry 5:30.48  366 1:19.792:43.914:08.13
19.Tori CRADDOCK13Nuneaton 5:31.86  361 1:16.372:39.184:05.11
20.Angelle AGYEMANG13Co Coventry 5:33.54  356 1:18.632:43.814:09.96
21.Anna HARVEY13Co Coventry 5:33.69  355 1:16.792:43.014:09.83
22.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH13Co Coventry 5:35.47  350 1:19.962:46.674:12.58
23.Cassie LEA11Strat Sharks 5:35.63  349 1:16.332:44.134:12.92
24.Leah CHILVERS13Co Coventry 5:37.11  345 1:19.042:46.424:13.66
25.Annamaria MAAMOUN13Boldmere 5:37.50  343 1:19.512:47.004:14.24
26.Abigail DAVIS12Solihull 5:37.88  342 1:18.152:45.084:12.30
27.Charlotte HARDING12Strat Sharks 5:38.00  342 1:18.832:46.894:14.31
28.Amelia DOUGHTY12Nuneaton 5:42.28  329 1:18.862:45.284:14.88
29.Phoebe FAUPEL13Rugby 5:42.34  329 1:18.642:46.184:15.31
30.Grace LEE-SINCLAIR13Boldmere 5:43.46  326 1:20.222:48.554:17.12
31.Trinity TOWNSEND12Solihull 5:46.39  318 1:21.412:51.164:21.42
32.Charlotte GLEDHILL12Nuneaton 5:47.75  314 1:20.712:51.874:22.25
33.Eleanor COULTER12Nuneaton 5:54.14  297 1:23.452:55.354:26.35
34.Abbie ROBOTTOM12Nuneaton 6:06.34  268 1:27.133:01.334:33.44
35.Phoebe MOONEY11Blythe Barra 6:06.88  267 1:22.782:58.024:34.86
36.Annabel CREES11Leamington 6:08.14  264 1:23.542:58.554:35.73
37.Georgia PRIDHAM12Strat Sharks 6:08.95  263 1:24.493:00.064:34.70
38.Poppy READ11Boldmere 6:16.64  247 1:25.563:02.854:42.89
39.Zoe SAYERS11Leamington 6:19.54  241 1:30.323:07.734:44.39
40.Emily-Jane SURGEONER11Boldmere97:23.11  151 1:41.143:33.975:29.82

Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 100200300
1.Emily-Jane SURGEONER11Boldmere97:23.11  211 1:41.143:33.975:29.82

UP