Girls 14 Yrs/Over 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 100200300
1.Ana VICARY17Co Coventry 4:34.07  642 1:06.602:15.803:25.02
2.Laura GRIFFITHS15Leamington 4:35.51  632 1:05.172:15.273:25.54
3.Aimee HOOD14Co Coventry 4:42.18  588 1:07.102:18.623:30.92
4.Isabelle CALLAGHAN17Strat Sharks 4:44.46  574 1:06.732:19.363:32.82
5.Beatrice ADAMS17Boldmere 4:46.90  559 1:08.252:21.103:33.78
6.Abbie GRANTHAM18Co Coventry 4:48.50  550 1:06.732:19.633:35.10
7.Rebecca BURDEN16Co Coventry 4:48.82  548 1:07.632:20.323:35.18
8.Charlotte SMITH17Leamington 4:50.34  540 1:06.202:20.583:36.20
9.Holly CLUTTERBUCK16Boldmere 4:50.43  539 1:08.462:22.363:37.21
10.Kathryn LYTHGO19Strat Sharks 4:55.56  512 1:08.522:22.743:38.48
11.Jennifer HERBERT17Leamington 4:56.04  509 1:09.092:24.483:40.82
12.Fiona HALL14Co Coventry 4:57.54  501 1:11.242:27.823:43.23
13.Alex JAMIESON16Leamington 4:58.77  495 1:07.822:23.643:41.30
14.Hanna DIXON15Co Coventry 4:59.22  493 1:11.282:27.543:44.81
15.Ella BLYTH14Orion 4:59.45  492 1:10.612:26.623:43.80
16.Bethan JORDAN17Leamington 5:00.07  489 1:10.622:26.523:43.63
17.Sarah CHAPMAN18Strat Sharks 5:00.53  487 1:09.382:25.293:43.52
18.Megan WILLIAMS18Rugby 5:00.59  486 1:10.912:27.903:45.06
19.Rebecca ILOTT16Boldmere 5:02.03  479 1:09.502:26.903:44.55
20.Sophie MORGAN15Leamington 5:02.26  478 1:10.092:27.483:45.73
21.Lucy-Ann CUNLIFFE15Rugby 5:02.78  476 1:11.072:28.843:47.04
22.Isobel POWERS15Boldmere 5:03.19  474 1:12.152:30.563:48.27
23.Hannah PENNY14Strat Sharks 5:03.22  474 1:10.762:28.033:46.47
24.Charlotte JONES14Boldmere 5:03.76  471 1:12.032:30.413:46.90
25.Irisha POWELL14Boldmere 5:05.77  462 1:11.942:29.763:49.05
26.Daisy O'brien15Leamington 5:06.55  458 1:11.722:30.603:50.56
27.Ellie FODOR15Co Coventry 5:07.18  456 1:12.712:32.523:50.24
28.Jessica MACKENZIE14Rugby 5:07.81  453 1:09.842:29.113:49.53
29.Eloise GRAY15Rugby 5:07.97  452 1:11.412:29.083:48.77
30.Amelia BASSNETT15Nuneaton 5:08.53  450 1:11.992:30.983:50.73
31.Hannah DEVENPORT16Blythe Barra 5:08.90  448 1:10.382:28.993:49.73
32.Rebecca GREENWOOD16Leamington 5:11.05  439 1:13.102:32.983:53.36
33.Rachel NASH14Boldmere 5:11.75  436 1:14.012:33.943:53.74
34.Lily CHILES14Solihull 5:13.02  431 1:15.122:35.563:55.33
35.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 5:17.05  414 1:15.382:37.453:58.17
36.Emily WORRALL15Blythe Barra 5:17.69  412 1:12.412:33.453:55.51
37.Neve MASTERS14Nuneaton 5:18.08  410 1:15.502:36.303:58.08
38.Lowri BEVAN14Boldmere 5:23.65  389 1:14.232:36.834:00.44
39.Laura CONMY14Co Coventry 5:29.97  368 1:16.812:40.384:05.49
40.Anastasia ISSOM14Co Coventry 5:32.33  360 1:15.482:38.824:05.68
41.Evie LYNCH15Nuneaton 5:34.98  351 1:15.422:37.434:04.97
42.Tully KEARNEY21Boldmere75:53.97  298 1:20.122:51.364:23.35
43.Anna BINNS30Orion127:01.81  176 1:35.973:25.245:15.51

Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 100200300
1.Tully KEARNEY21Boldmere75:53.97  602 1:20.122:51.364:23.35
2.Anna BINNS30Orion127:01.81  283 1:35.973:25.245:15.51

UP