Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lucy HARGREAVES11Co Coventry 1:27.85  393 
2.Teia HENDLEY11Leamington 1:35.89  302 
2.Carys HIGGINS11Perry B & TS 1:35.89  302 
4.Poppy COUZENS11Orion 1:36.57  295 
5.Maddie TROSS11Boldmere 1:41.57  254 
6.Brooke FISHER11Solihull 1:41.97  251 
7.Grace COOPER11Boldmere 1:42.20  249 
8.Olivia DOUGAN10Orion 1:42.24  249 
9.Jessica ASSINDER11Orion 1:43.69  239 
10.Rebecca PROSSER11Blythe Barra 1:44.49  233 
11.Connie PALMER11Boldmere 1:44.92  230 
12.Adriana MACHALA10Nuneaton 1:45.02  230 
13.Gracie WAIN11Strat Sharks 1:45.76  225 
14.Emma JONES11Co Coventry 1:47.34  215 
15.Olivia ALLEN11Boldmere 1:47.97  211 
16.Phoebe MOONEY11Blythe Barra 1:48.29  209 
17.Magdalena TOWNSEND10Solihull 1:49.12  205 
18.Daria ISSOM11Co Coventry 1:49.55  202 
19.Alice SMITH11Co Coventry 1:49.65  202 
20.Evie HANDS11Nuneaton 1:49.77  201 
21.Zoe SAYERS11Leamington 1:50.36  198 
22.Serena NEWELL10Strat Sharks 1:54.15  179 
23.Francesca ALLEN11Boldmere 1:55.51  172 
24.Eva FRENCH11Nuneaton91:57.29  165 
25.Kianna HUGHES11Perry B & TS 1:57.60  163 

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Amelia WIGGIN12Leamington 1:25.58  425 
2.Megan NICKLIN12Solihull 1:26.02  418 
3.Abigail DAVIS12Solihull 1:30.87  355 
4.Charlotte MALONEY12Blythe Barra 1:32.74  334 
5.Phoebe WILLIAMS12Boldmere 1:34.77  313 
6.Darcey MORIARTY12Co Coventry 1:34.90  311 
7.Molly EGAN12Solihull 1:35.30  307 
8.Grace WILDING12Co Coventry 1:36.16  299 
9.Yanna VILLASIS12Rugby 1:39.36  271 
10.Sophie COOPER12Leamington 1:39.57  269 
11.Molly BULLOCK12Strat Sharks 1:40.00  266 
12.Darcie FLYNN12Blythe Barra 1:40.08  265 
13.Charlotte EVEREST12Leamington 1:40.80  260 
14.Poppy MINERS12Leamington 1:42.80  245 
15.Erin LLOYD12Rugby 1:43.59  239 
16.Eleanor COULTER12Nuneaton 1:43.88  237 
17.Eleanor RIBCHESTER12Camp Hill SC 1:44.53  233 
18.Niamh GILLARD-BROWNE12Leamington 1:44.62  232 
19.A J MCNEIL12Fox Hollies 1:45.28  228 
20.Millie PREECE12Leamington 1:45.38  227 
21.Charlotte TURPIN12Solihull 1:47.92  212 
22.Lucy KIRBY12Blythe Barra 1:47.97  211 
23.Eva SPENCE12Orion 1:47.98  211 
 Eleanor BEVAN12Boldmere DNC    
 Lilian PERDOMO12Strat Sharks DQ     

Disqualification Codes

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Keira HANCOCK13Kingsbury 1:19.40  532 
2.Ruby COUZENS13Orion 1:22.17  480 
3.Gracie COMYN13Boldmere 1:26.06  418 
3.Niamh MOLD13Boldmere 1:26.06  418 
5.Elyn-Grace CARREON13Orion 1:26.64  409 
6.Leah CHILVERS13Co Coventry 1:27.02  404 
7.Beth MORRIS13Blythe Barra 1:27.82  393 
8.Chloe THOMSON13Leamington 1:27.90  392 
9.Georgia BALL13Boldmere 1:28.97  378 
10.Derry O'NEILL13Co Coventry 1:30.48  359 
11.Ella MARLOW13Rugby 1:30.80  355 
12.Abigail TAN13Fox Hollies 1:31.09  352 
13.Wiktoria TRZECIAK13Co Coventry 1:31.47  348 
14.Annabel LAWRENCE13Leamington 1:32.09  341 
15.Louisa POWERS13Boldmere 1:32.24  339 
16.Annamaria MAAMOUN13Boldmere 1:32.46  337 
17.Emily INGRAM13Co Coventry 1:35.49  306 
18.Rebecca GULLIVER13Perry B & TS 1:35.67  304 
19.Casey WHITE13Nuneaton 1:37.00  291 
20.Rebecca MORRISON13Strat Sharks 1:37.09  291 
21.Emily NEWTON13Leamington 1:37.19  290 
22.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH13Co Coventry 1:37.50  287 
23.Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN13Orion 1:37.98  283 
24.Daya BACHADA13Orion 1:39.66  269 
25.Phoebe FAUPEL13Rugby 1:39.91  267 
26.Lila SUTTON13Solihull 1:40.92  259 
27.Olivia FIFE13Co Coventry 1:41.07  258 
28.Clara HAYWOOD13Rugby 1:41.78  252 
29.Briony DEW13Rugby 1:42.95  244 
30.Isla MITCHELL13Blythe Barra 1:44.46  233 
31.Abbie ARTHUR13Boldmere 1:45.23  228 
 Bronwyn HAWKINS13Co Coventry DQ     

Disqualification Codes

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Ellie SIBBALD-PERKINS14Orion 1:18.71  546 
2.Maddison NUTTALL14Leamington 1:19.23  535 
3.Charlotte JONES14Boldmere 1:24.93  434 
4.Ellie HARSANT14Strat Sharks 1:25.69  423 
5.Abbie LLEWELYN14Solihull 1:25.80  421 
6.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS14Leamington 1:25.82  421 
7.Mollie TRANTER14Co Coventry 1:28.04  390 
8.Charlotte O'BRIEN14Rugby 1:28.20  388 
9.Clarrie WILLIAMS14Camp Hill SC 1:28.57  383 
10.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM14Leamington 1:29.66  369 
11.Halli WOODHEAD14Co Coventry 1:30.14  363 
12.Rachel NASH14Boldmere 1:30.36  361 
13.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 1:30.79  356 
14.Erin MORAN14Rugby 1:30.87  355 
15.Laura CONMY14Co Coventry 1:31.24  350 
16.Ella BLYTH14Orion 1:31.58  346 
17.Wai-Guin MILLS14Orion 1:31.64  346 
18.Katelyn DALTON14Co Coventry 1:31.85  343 
19.Irisha POWELL14Boldmere 1:31.99  342 
20.Isabelle MALONEY14Blythe Barra 1:33.30  328 
21.Lily CHILES14Solihull 1:35.22  308 
22.Ione MORISON14Leamington 1:35.38  307 
23.Eleanor MINETT14Co Coventry 1:35.46  306 
24.Sophie GLOSTER14Leamington 1:35.79  303 
25.Lucy SIMPSON14Nuneaton 1:36.86  293 
26.Cerys LYNE14Fox Hollies 1:38.87  275 
27.Harriet GILES14Orion 1:40.48  262 
28.Hannah DUNN14Orion 1:41.56  254 
 Lowri BEVAN14Boldmere DNC    
 Imogen VINEY14Orion DNC    

15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Hanna DIXON15Co Coventry 1:19.86  523 
2.Charlotte MCCLURE15Co Coventry 1:20.63  508 
3.Isobel POWERS15Boldmere 1:24.95  434 
4.Lucy-Ann CUNLIFFE15Rugby 1:25.37  428 
5.Lauren MAHER15Strat Sharks 1:25.75  422 
6.Niamh BEVAN15Orion 1:25.85  421 
7.Eloise GRAY15Rugby 1:25.96  419 
8.Sarah BROWN15Co Coventry 1:26.72  408 
9.Sophie MCGRATH15Fox Hollies 1:27.57  396 
10.Elizabeth RIBCHESTER15Camp Hill SC 1:29.45  372 
11.Emily WORRALL15Blythe Barra 1:30.81  355 
12.Rosie FRANKLIN15Blythe Barra 1:30.98  353 
13.Molly MACKENZIE15Leamington 1:31.02  353 
14.Daisy O'brien15Leamington 1:32.23  339 
15.Imogen SHERLOCK15Leamington 1:32.24  339 
16.Tegan KETTLE15Nuneaton 1:34.09  319 
17.Jasmine ASHFIELD15Strat Sharks 1:34.48  315 
18.Chloe ABULENCIA15Camp Hill SC 1:41.39  255 

16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca WINN18Co Coventry 1:16.44  596 
2.Elinor BIRD19Strat Sharks 1:17.47  573 
3.Isabelle CALLAGHAN17Strat Sharks 1:18.82  544 
4.Ellen BARRETT17Leamington 1:19.76  525 
5.Teigan PARKER18Leamington 1:19.90  522 
6.Emily GORDON22Boldmere 1:20.14  517 
7.Alex JAMIESON16Leamington 1:20.80  505 
8.Erin MOLLOY16Blythe Barra 1:20.82  504 
9.Lily WOOD16Boldmere 1:21.18  498 
10.Alice BALL21Nuneaton 1:21.60  490 
11.Eleanor VICKERS16Strat Sharks 1:22.04  482 
12.Jade PICKETT18Co Coventry 1:23.27  461 
13.Faith GOODLIFFE18Co Coventry 1:24.62  439 
14.Bethan JORDAN17Leamington 1:25.39  427 
15.Rebecca GREENWOOD16Leamington 1:26.04  418 
15.Kathryn LYTHGO19Strat Sharks 1:26.04  418 
17.Rachel LLOYD46Rugby 1:26.55  411 
18.Scarlett FLYNN17Blythe Barra 1:26.65  409 
19.Georgia EMENTON17Co Coventry 1:29.56  370 
20.Jodie CARREON16Orion 1:30.71  357 
21.Emma GREGO17Fox Hollies 1:32.60  335 
22.Ella WRIGHT16Boldmere 1:32.99  331 
23.Emily COLLERAN17Camp Hill SC 1:33.39  327 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Eva FRENCH11Nuneaton91:57.29  266 

Disqualification Codes

UP