Girls 10/13 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Keira HANCOCK13Kingsbury 2:53.19  518 1:22.59
2.Megan NICKLIN12Solihull 2:59.72  463 1:27.30
3.Lucy HARGREAVES11Co Coventry 3:04.58  428 1:28.27
4.Beth MORRIS13Blythe Barra 3:07.07  411 1:29.71
5.Leah CHILVERS13Co Coventry 3:07.92  405 1:31.63
6.Chloe THOMSON13Leamington 3:11.34  384 1:30.45
7.Wiktoria TRZECIAK13Co Coventry 3:11.60  382 1:32.75
8.Amelia WIGGIN12Leamington 3:13.05  374 1:30.38
9.Niamh MOLD13Boldmere 3:13.59  371 1:32.55
10.Abigail DAVIS12Solihull 3:16.46  355 1:33.78
11.Darcey MORIARTY12Co Coventry 3:16.49  354 1:34.30
12.Trearna HART13Perry B & TS 3:16.51  354 1:35.52
13.Ella MARLOW13Rugby 3:18.21  345 1:37.90
14.Catrise HART13Perry B & TS 3:19.33  339 1:36.77
15.Annamaria MAAMOUN13Boldmere 3:21.95  326 1:38.25
16.Abigail TAN13Fox Hollies 3:22.24  325 1:35.93
17.Anna HARVEY13Co Coventry 3:22.76  322 1:35.73
18.Carys HIGGINS11Perry B & TS 3:23.33  320 1:39.26
19.Rebecca GULLIVER13Perry B & TS 3:24.44  315 1:38.89
20.Emily INGRAM13Co Coventry 3:25.01  312 1:40.67
21.Rosa COUTTS-SMITH13Co Coventry 3:25.18  311 1:40.12
22.Harriet TROUP13Rugby 3:25.97  308 1:38.81
23.Molly EGAN12Solihull 3:26.38  306 1:40.52
24.Leah BOWEN12Strat Sharks 3:27.11  303 1:38.61
25.Yanna VILLASIS12Rugby 3:27.14  302 1:41.47
26.Grace WILDING12Co Coventry 3:27.25  302 1:39.65
27.Charlotte MALONEY12Blythe Barra 3:27.57  301 1:35.74
28.Casey WHITE13Nuneaton 3:27.99  299 1:39.75
29.Eleanor BEVAN12Boldmere 3:29.03  294 1:42.07
30.Lottie JORDAN12Leamington 3:29.31  293 1:40.86
31.Kenza AJIMI11Co Coventry 3:33.52  276 1:42.79
32.Teia HENDLEY11Leamington 3:33.79  275 1:43.69
33.Lila SUTTON13Solihull 3:34.00  274 1:43.24
34.Phoebe FAUPEL13Rugby 3:34.65  272 1:43.74
35.Charlotte EVEREST12Leamington 3:35.38  269 1:43.16
36.Abigail SKINNER12Strat Sharks 3:35.68  268 1:44.51
37.Phoebe WILLIAMS12Boldmere 3:36.04  266 1:44.13
38.Sophia OKOOSI-DUNN13Orion 3:36.13  266 1:44.49
39.Olivia FIFE13Co Coventry 3:36.14  266 1:43.91
40.Emily NEWTON13Leamington 3:36.57  265 1:42.45
41.Eleanor COULTER12Nuneaton 3:40.79  250 1:47.97
42.Daya BACHADA13Orion 3:41.37  248 1:44.62
43.Olivia CLAYTON12Strat Sharks 3:42.38  244 1:48.89
44.Maddie TROSS11Boldmere 3:43.46  241 1:49.37
45.Poppy READ11Boldmere 3:43.82  240 1:47.86
46.Charlotte TURPIN12Solihull 3:43.85  239 1:48.48
47.Gracie WAIN11Strat Sharks 3:44.33  238 1:50.63
48.Emma JONES11Co Coventry 3:45.55  234 1:51.17
49.Millie PREECE12Leamington 3:47.49  228 1:48.77
50.Louisa HALL12Co Coventry 3:48.51  225 1:48.82
51.Olivia ALLEN11Boldmere 3:48.53  225 1:54.45
52.Grace COOPER11Boldmere 3:49.84  221 1:52.78
53.Zoe SAYERS11Leamington 3:53.63  211 1:53.42
54.Jessica KAHRMAN11Nuneaton 3:53.94  210 1:52.08
55.Isobel GREENALL11Strat Sharks 3:54.45  208 1:55.77
56.A J MCNEIL12Fox Hollies 3:57.67  200 1:52.21
57.Teegan SWEET11Nuneaton 4:06.10  180 1:58.35
 Maya HART10Orion DNC     
 Daria ISSOM11Co Coventry DNC     
 Molly BULLOCK12Strat Sharks DNF     

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Lucy HARGREAVES11Co Coventry 3:04.58  428 1:28.27
2.Carys HIGGINS11Perry B & TS 3:23.33  320 1:39.26
3.Kenza AJIMI11Co Coventry 3:33.52  276 1:42.79
4.Teia HENDLEY11Leamington 3:33.79  275 1:43.69
5.Maddie TROSS11Boldmere 3:43.46  241 1:49.37
6.Poppy READ11Boldmere 3:43.82  240 1:47.86
7.Gracie WAIN11Strat Sharks 3:44.33  238 1:50.63
8.Emma JONES11Co Coventry 3:45.55  234 1:51.17
9.Olivia ALLEN11Boldmere 3:48.53  225 1:54.45
10.Grace COOPER11Boldmere 3:49.84  221 1:52.78
11.Zoe SAYERS11Leamington 3:53.63  211 1:53.42
12.Jessica KAHRMAN11Nuneaton 3:53.94  210 1:52.08
13.Isobel GREENALL11Strat Sharks 3:54.45  208 1:55.77
14.Teegan SWEET11Nuneaton 4:06.10  180 1:58.35
 Maya HART10Orion DNC     
 Daria ISSOM11Co Coventry DNC     

UP