Girls 14 Yrs/Over 200m Breaststroke - Heats

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 100
1.Rebecca WINN18Co Coventry 2:40.73  648 1:16.46
2.Elinor BIRD19Strat Sharks 2:44.90  600 1:17.66
3.Ellie SIBBALD-PERKINS14Orion 2:48.53  562 1:21.13
4.Erin MOLLOY16Blythe Barra 2:49.96  548 1:22.12
5.Isabelle CALLAGHAN17Strat Sharks 2:50.91  539 1:22.18
6.Teigan PARKER18Leamington 2:51.77  531 1:21.62
7.Ellen BARRETT17Leamington 2:53.27  517 1:22.85
8.Maddison NUTTALL14Leamington 2:53.54  515 1:22.63
9.Hanna DIXON15Co Coventry 2:55.56  497 1:25.77
10.Alice BALL21Nuneaton 2:56.97  485 1:23.81
11.Alex JAMIESON16Leamington 2:57.33  482 1:22.43
12.Emily GORDON22Boldmere 2:58.05  476 1:23.41
13.Charlotte MCCLURE15Co Coventry 2:58.59  472 1:24.05
14.Faith GOODLIFFE18Co Coventry 2:59.83  462 1:27.53
15.Niamh BEVAN15Orion 3:00.47  457 1:26.68
16.Aaliyah LLOYD15Boldmere 3:02.65  441 1:25.83
17.Sarah BROWN15Co Coventry 3:02.86  440 1:27.96
18.Charlotte JONES14Boldmere 3:02.95  439 1:28.07
19.Isobel POWERS15Boldmere 3:04.94  425 1:31.22
20.Bethan JORDAN17Leamington 3:06.91  412 1:26.98
21.Rebecca GREENWOOD16Leamington 3:08.30  403 1:29.97
22.Clarrie WILLIAMS14Camp Hill SC 3:09.01  398 1:32.47
23.Erin MORAN14Rugby 3:09.04  398 1:30.78
24.Amelia BASSNETT15Nuneaton 3:10.22  391 1:30.06
25.Emma BOWDEN-WILLIAMS14Leamington 3:10.25  390 1:29.08
26.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 3:10.85  387 1:31.15
27.Irisha POWELL14Boldmere 3:11.38  384 1:32.07
28.Lucy-Ann CUNLIFFE15Rugby 3:12.14  379 1:31.82
29.Emily WORRALL15Blythe Barra 3:12.46  377 1:33.13
30.Mollie TRANTER14Co Coventry 3:12.78  375 1:32.83
31.Georgia EMENTON17Co Coventry 3:13.33  372 1:32.53
32.Ellie HARSANT14Strat Sharks 3:14.36  366 1:32.50
33.Frances AUSTIN18Blythe Barra 3:15.06  362 1:31.48
34.Molly MACKENZIE15Leamington 3:15.70  359 1:32.76
35.Sophie MORGAN15Leamington 3:16.14  356 1:32.83
36.Lily MASSEY15Boldmere 3:17.15  351 1:33.62
37.Lowri BEVAN14Boldmere 3:17.98  346 1:33.24
38.Rosie FRANKLIN15Blythe Barra 3:18.80  342 1:34.38
39.Freya CUNNINGHAM-FITZM14Leamington 3:20.25  335 1:35.70
40.Lily CHILES14Solihull 3:21.62  328 1:37.07
41.Katelyn DALTON14Co Coventry 3:21.87  327 1:35.92
42.Emily COLLERAN17Camp Hill SC 3:24.06  316 1:35.29
43.Wai-Guin MILLS14Orion 3:24.21  316 1:36.87
44.Elizabeth RIBCHESTER15Camp Hill SC 3:24.29  315 1:39.45
45.Laura CONMY14Co Coventry 3:26.41  306 1:38.78
46.Emma GREGO17Fox Hollies 3:26.56  305 1:37.98
47.Ashantay COLE15Orion 3:26.94  303 1:36.68
 Tegan KETTLE15Nuneaton DNC     
 Alexandra BARTLEY16Boldmere DNC     
 Jade PICKETT18Co Coventry DQ ST     

Disqualification Codes

UP