Boys/Girls 12/30 Yrs 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis FENSON16Co Coventry 8:55.87  600 
 100m 1:03.09200m 2:10.65300m 3:18.63400m 4:26.43500m 5:34.45600m 6:42.23700m 7:49.99800m 8:55.87
2.Felix GALLAGHER17Strat Sharks 9:22.78  518 
 100m 1:04.33200m 2:12.74300m 3:22.27400m 4:33.93500m 5:42.98600m 6:54.58700m -800m 9:22.78
3.Deen AHMED14Solihull 9:38.38  477 
 100m 1:05.52200m 2:18.14300m 3:32.00400m 4:45.73500m 5:59.42600m 7:14.18700m 8:27.21800m 9:38.38

BOYS Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Louis FENSON16Co Coventry 8:55.87  600 
 100m 1:03.09200m 2:10.65300m 3:18.63400m 4:26.43500m 5:34.45600m 6:42.23700m 7:49.99800m 8:55.87
2.Felix GALLAGHER17Strat Sharks 9:22.78  518 
 100m 1:04.33200m 2:12.74300m 3:22.27400m 4:33.93500m 5:42.98600m 6:54.58700m -800m 9:22.78
3.Deen AHMED14Solihull 9:38.38  477 
 100m 1:05.52200m 2:18.14300m 3:32.00400m 4:45.73500m 5:59.42600m 7:14.18700m 8:27.21800m 9:38.38

GIRLS 12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Rebecca MORRISON13Strat Sharks 10:47.50  419 
 100m 1:14.35200m 2:35.27300m 3:57.07400m 5:18.91500m 6:41.77600m 8:05.01700m 9:27.73800m 10:47.50

GIRLS 14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabelle CALLAGHAN17Strat Sharks 9:37.27  592 
 100m 1:07.53200m 2:20.32300m 3:33.36400m 4:46.66500m 5:59.76600m 7:13.39700m 8:26.91800m 9:37.27
2.Aimee HOOD14Co Coventry 9:37.76  590 
 100m 1:07.73200m 2:20.59300m 3:33.22400m 4:46.60500m 6:00.29600m 7:13.96700m 8:27.61800m 9:37.76
3.Rebecca BURDEN16Co Coventry 9:45.18  568 
 100m 1:08.91200m 2:21.81300m 3:36.40400m 4:52.13500m 6:07.79600m 7:23.07700m 8:35.63800m 9:45.18
4.Beatrice ADAMS17Boldmere 9:48.55  558 
 100m 1:07.77200m 2:20.86300m 3:34.37400m 4:48.59500m 6:03.25600m 7:18.37700m 8:34.12800m 9:48.55
5.Fiona HALL14Co Coventry 10:08.81  504 
 100m 1:10.69200m 2:26.99300m 3:43.37400m 4:59.94500m 6:17.40600m 7:34.70700m 8:54.05800m 10:08.81
6.Kathryn LYTHGO19Strat Sharks 10:09.05  504 
 100m 1:08.31200m 2:23.51300m 3:40.83400m 4:58.62500m 6:15.93600m 7:34.24700m 8:52.30800m 10:09.05
7.Jessica MACKENZIE14Rugby 10:14.48  491 
 100m 1:12.63200m 2:31.53300m 3:50.28400m 5:08.41500m 6:25.51600m 7:43.02700m 9:00.06800m 10:14.48
8.Rebecca ILOTT16Boldmere 10:19.01  480 
 100m 1:10.97200m 2:28.07300m 3:46.20400m 5:04.69500m 6:23.84600m 7:43.01700m 9:02.49800m 10:19.01
9.Sarah CHAPMAN18Strat Sharks 10:24.53  467 
 100m 1:10.42200m 2:27.31300m 3:45.18400m 5:04.62500m 6:24.33600m 7:44.62700m 9:05.10800m 10:24.53
10.Sophie MORGAN15Leamington 10:28.64  458 
 100m 1:11.28200m 2:30.03300m 3:49.90400m 5:10.25500m 6:30.77600m 7:51.03700m 9:11.47800m 10:28.64
11.Ella BLYTH14Orion 10:30.18  455 
 100m 1:12.41200m 2:32.41300m 3:52.01400m 5:12.07500m 6:31.77600m 7:52.30700m 9:11.91800m 10:30.18
12.Hannah PENNY14Strat Sharks 10:41.27  432 
 100m 1:12.23200m 2:31.70300m 3:51.86400m 5:12.96500m 6:35.37600m 7:57.48700m 9:19.56800m 10:41.27
13.Lily CHILES14Solihull 10:49.11  416 
 100m 1:15.72200m 2:37.61300m 4:00.08400m 5:22.53500m 6:44.92600m 8:07.65700m 9:29.51800m 10:49.11
14.Neve MASTERS14Nuneaton 10:50.39  414 
 100m 1:15.71200m 2:35.95300m 3:57.84400m 5:20.22500m 6:42.80600m 8:07.10700m 9:30.31800m 10:50.39
15.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 10:59.26  397 
 100m 1:13.91200m 2:36.02300m 3:58.62400m 5:21.67500m 6:45.68600m 8:11.22700m 9:36.41800m 10:59.26
16.Evie LYNCH15Nuneaton 11:24.38  355 
 100m 1:13.22200m 2:37.66300m 4:05.37400m 5:34.10500m 7:02.17600m 8:29.49700m 9:58.26800m 11:24.38

GIRLS Open Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Isabelle CALLAGHAN17Strat Sharks 9:37.27  592 
 100m 1:07.53200m 2:20.32300m 3:33.36400m 4:46.66500m 5:59.76600m 7:13.39700m 8:26.91800m 9:37.27
2.Aimee HOOD14Co Coventry 9:37.76  590 
 100m 1:07.73200m 2:20.59300m 3:33.22400m 4:46.60500m 6:00.29600m 7:13.96700m 8:27.61800m 9:37.76
3.Rebecca BURDEN16Co Coventry 9:45.18  568 
 100m 1:08.91200m 2:21.81300m 3:36.40400m 4:52.13500m 6:07.79600m 7:23.07700m 8:35.63800m 9:45.18
4.Beatrice ADAMS17Boldmere 9:48.55  558 
 100m 1:07.77200m 2:20.86300m 3:34.37400m 4:48.59500m 6:03.25600m 7:18.37700m 8:34.12800m 9:48.55
5.Fiona HALL14Co Coventry 10:08.81  504 
 100m 1:10.69200m 2:26.99300m 3:43.37400m 4:59.94500m 6:17.40600m 7:34.70700m 8:54.05800m 10:08.81
6.Kathryn LYTHGO19Strat Sharks 10:09.05  504 
 100m 1:08.31200m 2:23.51300m 3:40.83400m 4:58.62500m 6:15.93600m 7:34.24700m 8:52.30800m 10:09.05
7.Jessica MACKENZIE14Rugby 10:14.48  491 
 100m 1:12.63200m 2:31.53300m 3:50.28400m 5:08.41500m 6:25.51600m 7:43.02700m 9:00.06800m 10:14.48
8.Rebecca ILOTT16Boldmere 10:19.01  480 
 100m 1:10.97200m 2:28.07300m 3:46.20400m 5:04.69500m 6:23.84600m 7:43.01700m 9:02.49800m 10:19.01
9.Sarah CHAPMAN18Strat Sharks 10:24.53  467 
 100m 1:10.42200m 2:27.31300m 3:45.18400m 5:04.62500m 6:24.33600m 7:44.62700m 9:05.10800m 10:24.53
10.Sophie MORGAN15Leamington 10:28.64  458 
 100m 1:11.28200m 2:30.03300m 3:49.90400m 5:10.25500m 6:30.77600m 7:51.03700m 9:11.47800m 10:28.64
11.Ella BLYTH14Orion 10:30.18  455 
 100m 1:12.41200m 2:32.41300m 3:52.01400m 5:12.07500m 6:31.77600m 7:52.30700m 9:11.91800m 10:30.18
12.Hannah PENNY14Strat Sharks 10:41.27  432 
 100m 1:12.23200m 2:31.70300m 3:51.86400m 5:12.96500m 6:35.37600m 7:57.48700m 9:19.56800m 10:41.27
13.Rebecca MORRISON13Strat Sharks 10:47.50  419 
 100m 1:14.35200m 2:35.27300m 3:57.07400m 5:18.91500m 6:41.77600m 8:05.01700m 9:27.73800m 10:47.50
14.Lily CHILES14Solihull 10:49.11  416 
 100m 1:15.72200m 2:37.61300m 4:00.08400m 5:22.53500m 6:44.92600m 8:07.65700m 9:29.51800m 10:49.11
15.Neve MASTERS14Nuneaton 10:50.39  414 
 100m 1:15.71200m 2:35.95300m 3:57.84400m 5:20.22500m 6:42.80600m 8:07.10700m 9:30.31800m 10:50.39
16.Sarah TIMMS14Leamington 10:59.26  397 
 100m 1:13.91200m 2:36.02300m 3:58.62400m 5:21.67500m 6:45.68600m 8:11.22700m 9:36.41800m 10:59.26
17.Evie LYNCH15Nuneaton 11:24.38  355 
 100m 1:13.22200m 2:37.66300m 4:05.37400m 5:34.10500m 7:02.17600m 8:29.49700m 9:58.26800m 11:24.38

UP