Boys/Girls 12/30 Yrs 1500m Free. - Heats (Declared Winners)

BOYS 12/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Joseph DEAVALL13Leamington 19:35.05  407 
 100m 1:12.78200m 2:30.74300m 3:49.23400m 5:08.62500m 6:26.93600m 7:45.92700m 9:04.46800m 10:23.71
 900m 11:42.701000m 13:01.881100m 14:20.801200m 15:39.521300m 16:59.131400m 18:17.861500m 19:35.05 
2.Alexander VEGA FLORES12Nuneaton 21:26.79  310 
 100m 1:16.55200m 2:40.71300m 4:05.27400m 5:30.73500m 6:57.23600m 8:23.98700m 9:51.44800m 11:19.10
 900m 12:46.241000m 14:14.141100m 15:42.211200m 17:10.731300m 18:38.281400m 20:04.211500m 21:26.79 

BOYS 12/30 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Robin HUGHES18Strat Sharks 17:35.24  562 
 100m 1:05.52200m 2:16.41300m 3:28.19400m 4:39.46500m 5:51.50600m 7:03.09700m 8:14.12800m 9:23.73
 900m 10:34.031000m 11:44.691100m 12:55.681200m 14:06.801300m 15:18.111400m 16:28.141500m 17:35.24 
2.Deen AHMED14Solihull 17:57.01  528 
 100m 1:04.04200m 2:14.88300m 3:25.59400m 4:37.24500m 5:49.51600m 7:02.13700m 8:14.75800m 9:27.68
 900m 10:41.091000m 11:54.121100m 13:07.001200m 14:19.851300m 15:32.931400m 16:45.851500m 17:57.01 
3.Aidan MITCHELL15Blythe Barra 18:10.67  509 
 100m 1:04.36200m 2:15.73300m 3:27.96400m 4:40.98500m 5:54.82600m 7:09.03700m 8:22.82800m 9:36.37
 900m 10:49.981000m 12:03.261100m 13:16.521200m 14:30.451300m 15:44.481400m 16:58.341500m 18:10.67 
4.Ben JONES16Co Coventry 18:14.03  504 
 100m 1:05.38200m 2:18.02300m 3:30.93400m 4:44.48500m 5:58.15600m 7:11.44700m 8:25.09800m 9:38.77
 900m 10:52.311000m 12:06.341100m 13:19.671200m 14:33.581300m 15:47.371400m 17:01.521500m 18:14.03 
5.Rhys JAMES18Rugby 18:26.44  487 
 100m 1:04.92200m 2:15.88300m 3:28.74400m 4:42.79500m 5:57.66600m 7:12.78700m 8:27.87800m 9:42.04
 900m 10:55.651000m 12:09.151100m 13:22.561200m 14:38.001300m 15:55.091400m 17:12.511500m 18:26.44 
6.Ben KELLY14Solihull 19:06.48  438 
 100m 1:10.13200m 2:26.28300m 3:42.64400m 4:58.88500m 6:15.71600m 7:32.06700m 8:49.16800m 10:06.37
 900m 11:24.171000m 12:42.421100m 14:00.271200m 15:17.781300m 16:34.491400m 17:52.351500m 19:06.48 
7.Callum ROGERS15Nuneaton 19:20.43  422 
 100m 1:09.10200m 2:26.43300m 3:44.56400m 5:04.84500m 6:25.23600m 7:41.43700m 8:59.36800m 10:20.13
 900m 11:36.761000m 12:54.931100m 14:11.871200m 15:29.451300m 16:46.961400m 18:05.201500m 19:20.43 
8.Joseph DEAVALL13Leamington 19:35.05  407 
 100m 1:12.78200m 2:30.74300m 3:49.23400m 5:08.62500m 6:26.93600m 7:45.92700m 9:04.46800m 10:23.71
 900m 11:42.701000m 13:01.881100m 14:20.801200m 15:39.521300m 16:59.131400m 18:17.861500m 19:35.05 
9.Sebastian HOPPER19Strat Sharks 19:43.13  399 
 100m 1:08.59200m 2:25.33300m 3:43.22400m 5:02.44500m 6:22.69600m 7:42.48700m 9:02.78800m 10:22.15
 900m 11:41.851000m 13:02.941100m 14:23.861200m 15:45.511300m 17:07.201400m 18:26.051500m 19:43.13 
10.Louis MCAULIFFE14Leamington 19:43.48  398 
 100m 1:11.73200m 2:29.79300m 3:49.35400m 5:09.52500m 6:30.60600m 7:48.98700m 9:09.19800m 10:29.83
 900m 11:49.901000m 13:09.701100m 14:29.351200m 15:48.351300m 17:08.591400m 18:28.051500m 19:43.48 
11.Alexander VEGA FLORES12Nuneaton 21:26.79  310 
 100m 1:16.55200m 2:40.71300m 4:05.27400m 5:30.73500m 6:57.23600m 8:23.98700m 9:51.44800m 11:19.10
 900m 12:46.241000m 14:14.141100m 15:42.211200m 17:10.731300m 18:38.281400m 20:04.211500m 21:26.79 

BOYS 14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Robin HUGHES18Strat Sharks 17:35.24  562 
 100m 1:05.52200m 2:16.41300m 3:28.19400m 4:39.46500m 5:51.50600m 7:03.09700m 8:14.12800m 9:23.73
 900m 10:34.031000m 11:44.691100m 12:55.681200m 14:06.801300m 15:18.111400m 16:28.141500m 17:35.24 
2.Deen AHMED14Solihull 17:57.01  528 
 100m 1:04.04200m 2:14.88300m 3:25.59400m 4:37.24500m 5:49.51600m 7:02.13700m 8:14.75800m 9:27.68
 900m 10:41.091000m 11:54.121100m 13:07.001200m 14:19.851300m 15:32.931400m 16:45.851500m 17:57.01 
3.Aidan MITCHELL15Blythe Barra 18:10.67  509 
 100m 1:04.36200m 2:15.73300m 3:27.96400m 4:40.98500m 5:54.82600m 7:09.03700m 8:22.82800m 9:36.37
 900m 10:49.981000m 12:03.261100m 13:16.521200m 14:30.451300m 15:44.481400m 16:58.341500m 18:10.67 
4.Ben JONES16Co Coventry 18:14.03  504 
 100m 1:05.38200m 2:18.02300m 3:30.93400m 4:44.48500m 5:58.15600m 7:11.44700m 8:25.09800m 9:38.77
 900m 10:52.311000m 12:06.341100m 13:19.671200m 14:33.581300m 15:47.371400m 17:01.521500m 18:14.03 
5.Rhys JAMES18Rugby 18:26.44  487 
 100m 1:04.92200m 2:15.88300m 3:28.74400m 4:42.79500m 5:57.66600m 7:12.78700m 8:27.87800m 9:42.04
 900m 10:55.651000m 12:09.151100m 13:22.561200m 14:38.001300m 15:55.091400m 17:12.511500m 18:26.44 
6.Ben KELLY14Solihull 19:06.48  438 
 100m 1:10.13200m 2:26.28300m 3:42.64400m 4:58.88500m 6:15.71600m 7:32.06700m 8:49.16800m 10:06.37
 900m 11:24.171000m 12:42.421100m 14:00.271200m 15:17.781300m 16:34.491400m 17:52.351500m 19:06.48 
7.Callum ROGERS15Nuneaton 19:20.43  422 
 100m 1:09.10200m 2:26.43300m 3:44.56400m 5:04.84500m 6:25.23600m 7:41.43700m 8:59.36800m 10:20.13
 900m 11:36.761000m 12:54.931100m 14:11.871200m 15:29.451300m 16:46.961400m 18:05.201500m 19:20.43 
8.Sebastian HOPPER19Strat Sharks 19:43.13  399 
 100m 1:08.59200m 2:25.33300m 3:43.22400m 5:02.44500m 6:22.69600m 7:42.48700m 9:02.78800m 10:22.15
 900m 11:41.851000m 13:02.941100m 14:23.861200m 15:45.511300m 17:07.201400m 18:26.051500m 19:43.13 
9.Louis MCAULIFFE14Leamington 19:43.48  398 
 100m 1:11.73200m 2:29.79300m 3:49.35400m 5:09.52500m 6:30.60600m 7:48.98700m 9:09.19800m 10:29.83
 900m 11:49.901000m 13:09.701100m 14:29.351200m 15:48.351300m 17:08.591400m 18:28.051500m 19:43.48 

GIRLS 12/30 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ana VICARY17Co Coventry 18:03.74  622 
 100m 1:08.52200m 2:20.91300m 3:33.00400m 4:45.53500m 5:58.92600m 7:11.86700m 8:24.25800m 9:37.19
 900m 10:49.881000m 12:02.891100m 13:14.861200m 14:27.541300m 15:40.481400m 16:53.111500m 18:03.74 
2.Aimee HOOD14Co Coventry 18:34.80  572 
 100m 1:08.85200m 2:22.21300m 3:36.12400m 4:50.34500m 6:04.79600m 7:19.27700m 8:34.40800m 9:49.56
 900m 11:04.711000m 12:20.151100m 13:35.931200m 14:51.421300m 16:07.081400m 17:22.571500m 18:34.80 
3.Rebecca BURDEN16Co Coventry 18:40.04  564 
 100m 1:09.77200m 2:23.71300m 3:37.77400m 4:52.29500m 6:06.68600m 7:21.73700m 8:37.33800m 9:52.65
 900m 11:08.181000m 12:23.781100m 13:39.381200m 14:55.201300m 16:11.561400m 17:27.251500m 18:40.04 
4.Amelia BASSNETT15Nuneaton 20:13.94  443 
 100m 1:12.81200m 2:32.39300m 3:52.61400m 5:14.03500m 6:35.84600m 7:57.54700m 9:19.32800m 10:41.01
 900m 12:03.971000m 13:25.981100m 14:48.231200m 16:09.831300m 17:32.341400m 18:53.921500m 20:13.94 

GIRLS 14 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Ana VICARY17Co Coventry 18:03.74  622 
 100m 1:08.52200m 2:20.91300m 3:33.00400m 4:45.53500m 5:58.92600m 7:11.86700m 8:24.25800m 9:37.19
 900m 10:49.881000m 12:02.891100m 13:14.861200m 14:27.541300m 15:40.481400m 16:53.111500m 18:03.74 
2.Aimee HOOD14Co Coventry 18:34.80  572 
 100m 1:08.85200m 2:22.21300m 3:36.12400m 4:50.34500m 6:04.79600m 7:19.27700m 8:34.40800m 9:49.56
 900m 11:04.711000m 12:20.151100m 13:35.931200m 14:51.421300m 16:07.081400m 17:22.571500m 18:34.80 
3.Rebecca BURDEN16Co Coventry 18:40.04  564 
 100m 1:09.77200m 2:23.71300m 3:37.77400m 4:52.29500m 6:06.68600m 7:21.73700m 8:37.33800m 9:52.65
 900m 11:08.181000m 12:23.781100m 13:39.381200m 14:55.201300m 16:11.561400m 17:27.251500m 18:40.04 
4.Amelia BASSNETT15Nuneaton 20:13.94  443 
 100m 1:12.81200m 2:32.39300m 3:52.61400m 5:14.03500m 6:35.84600m 7:57.54700m 9:19.32800m 10:41.01
 900m 12:03.971000m 13:25.981100m 14:48.231200m 16:09.831300m 17:32.341400m 18:53.921500m 20:13.94 

UP