Mens MC 10 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Layton Brown | 11 | Nuneaton | | 1:21.51 | | | 257 | |
2. | Andre Onyekwe | 11 | Leamington | | 1:23.43 | | | 240 | |
3. | Harrison Gartside | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:24.88 | | | 227 | |
4. | Daniel Roche | 10 | Blythe Barra | | 1:26.84 | | | 212 | |
5. | Joseph Box | 11 | Fox Hollies | | 1:27.50 | | | 208 | |
6. | Luke Healey | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:29.38 | | | 195 | |
7. | Daniel McCarron | 11 | Nuneaton | | 1:29.98 | | | 191 | |
8. | William Everest | 11 | Leamington | | 1:30.26 | | | 189 | |
9. | Hugh Mason-Williams | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:30.43 | | | 188 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Thomas Hudson | 12 | Nuneaton | | 1:14.93 | | | 331 | |
2. | Omar Maamoun | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:16.15 | | | 315 | |
3. | Sam Kelly | 12 | Solihull | | 1:16.31 | | | 313 | |
4. | Max Smith | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:16.41 | | | 312 | |
5. | Aaron Glendall | 12 | Solihull | | 1:17.48 | | | 299 | |
6. | Jay Waite | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:19.33 | | | 279 | |
7. | William Gower | 12 | Rugby | | 1:19.98 | | | 272 | |
8. | Henry Hoare | 12 | Leamington | | 1:20.01 | | | 272 | |
9. | James Page | 12 | Solihull | | 1:21.04 | | | 261 | |
10. | William Viney | 12 | Orion | | 1:21.92 | | | 253 | |
11. | Isaac Walton | 12 | Fox Hollies | | 1:22.11 | | | 251 | |
12. | Charlie Rounce | 12 | Leamington | | 1:22.69 | | | 246 | |
13. | Louka Bramwell | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:23.60 | | | 238 | |
14. | Lewis Morrison | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 1:23.68 | | | 237 | |
15. | Jacob Partridge | 12 | Solihull | | 1:23.86 | | | 236 | |
16. | Ewan Timms | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:25.04 | | | 226 | |
17. | Oscar Owen | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 1:25.18 | | | 225 | |
18. | William Millichamp | 12 | Kingsbury | | 1:25.23 | | | 225 | |
19. | Damien Batchelor | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:25.43 | | | 223 | |
20. | Joel Cunnigham | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:27.75 | | | 206 | |
21. | Zachary Michael | 12 | Orion | | 1:27.83 | | | 205 | |
22. | Thomas Parry | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:27.93 | | | 205 | |
23. | William Barnes | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 1:28.74 | | | 199 | |
24. | Bronson Bird | 12 | Kingsbury | | 1:29.11 | | | 197 | |
25. | Charlie Butcher | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:29.76 | | | 192 | |
26. | Logan-Hendrix Wilson-S | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:32.24 | | | 177 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Aaron Ruby | 13 | Orion | | 1:10.29 | | | 401 | |
2. | Jude Denning | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:12.19 | | | 370 | |
3. | Jack Atkins | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:17.00 | | | 305 | |
4. | Alexander Vega Flores | 13 | Nuneaton | | 1:17.17 | | | 303 | |
5. | Thomas Dilley | 13 | Leamington | | 1:17.75 | | | 296 | |
6. | William Pegg | 13 | Kingsbury | | 1:18.69 | | | 286 | |
7. | Edan Forbes | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 1:18.75 | | | 285 | |
8. | Kieran Jarvis | 13 | Rugby | | 1:21.39 | | | 258 | |
9. | Jacob Dunn | 13 | Perry B & TS | | 1:22.32 | | | 249 | |
10. | Alfie Jackson | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:23.48 | | | 239 | |
11. | Toby Liu | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 1:23.99 | | | 235 | |
12. | Isaac Morison | 13 | Leamington | | 1:24.05 | | | 234 | |
13. | Jack Wood | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 1:24.15 | | | 233 | |
14. | Thomas Colleran | 13 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:25.06 | | | 226 | |
15. | Edward Blyth | 13 | Orion | | 1:25.13 | | | 225 | |
16. | Alfie Hebb | 13 | Rugby | | 1:25.76 | | | 220 | |
17. | Philip Thies | 13 | Orion | | 1:26.14 | | | 218 | |
18. | William Stamp | 13 | Rugby | | 1:28.92 | | | 198 | |
| Yuriy Panteyeu | 13 | Rugby | | DNC | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jason Herbert | 14 | Leamington | | 1:09.46 | | | 415 | |
2. | William Luke | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:15.59 | | | 322 | |
3. | Owen Perkins | 14 | Solihull | | 1:15.94 | | | 318 | |
4. | Thomas Dalziel | 14 | Rugby | | 1:16.99 | | | 305 | |
5. | Daniel Andrews | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:18.69 | | | 286 | |
6. | Janos Mazak | 14 | Orion | | 1:18.91 | | | 283 | |
7. | Reece Harvey | 14 | Solihull | | 1:19.84 | | | 273 | |
8. | James Flaherty | 14 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:20.45 | | | 267 | |
| Lewis Carless | 14 | Perry B & TS | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Deen Ahmed | 15 | Solihull | | 1:04.47 | | | 520 | |
2. | Joshua Golsby-Taylor | 15 | Leamington | | 1:07.61 | | | 451 | |
3. | Oliver Carless | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:08.05 | | | 442 | |
4. | Finlay Monaghan | 15 | Nuneaton | | 1:08.42 | | | 435 | |
5. | Tom Lee-Brown | 15 | Leamington | | 1:10.70 | | | 394 | |
6. | Karnell Nunes-Smith | 15 | Orion | | 1:12.57 | | | 364 | |
7. | Charles Wood | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:12.69 | | | 362 | |
8. | Mackenzie Patchett-Smy | 15 | Rugby | | 1:14.22 | | | 340 | |
9. | Rhys Green | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:15.05 | | | 329 | |
10. | Aidan Hogan | 15 | Solihull | | 1:15.80 | | | 320 | |
11. | Harvey Flint | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 1:17.80 | | | 296 | |
12. | Lucas Brain | 15 | Leamington | | 1:18.41 | | | 289 | |
13. | Daniel Cant | 15 | Solihull | | 1:20.14 | | | 270 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Leonids Sarigins | 18 | Blythe Barra | | 1:00.13 | | | 641 | |
2. | Tom Mitchell | 17 | Co Coventry | | 1:02.37 | | | 574 | |
3. | Daniel Carey | 16 | Rugby | | 1:03.16 | | | 553 | |
4. | Harry Puffett | 19 | Nuneaton | | 1:04.10 | | | 529 | |
5. | Bradley McLeavy | 19 | Co Coventry | | 1:04.94 | | | 508 | |
6. | Matthew Seaton | 17 | Rugby | | 1:05.16 | | | 503 | |
7. | Jamie Dark | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:05.24 | | | 502 | |
8. | Connell Parker | 18 | Leamington | | 1:06.73 | | | 469 | |
9. | Alexandru Istrate | 16 | Nuneaton | | 1:06.85 | | | 466 | |
10. | Daniel Cox | 16 | Strat Sharks | | 1:07.25 | | | 458 | |
11. | Finnen Au | 17 | Boldmere | | 1:09.25 | | | 419 | |
12. | Ryan Bird | 40 | Kingsbury | | 1:09.55 | | | 414 | |
13. | Jonathan Vaskor | 17 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:10.22 | | | 402 | |
14. | Max Taylor | 17 | Rugby | | 1:10.62 | | | 395 | |
15. | James Carson | 16 | Blythe Barra | | 1:11.77 | | | 377 | |
16. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:17.06 | | | 304 | |
| Thomas Vince | 16 | Nuneaton | | DNC | | | | |
| Samuel Astill | 16 | Co Coventry | | DQ | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:17.06 | | | 454 | |