Boys 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Tonks | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:32.48 | | | 235 | |
2. | Luke Healey | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:40.51 | | | 183 | |
3. | James Inshaw | 11 | Fox Hollies | | 1:40.72 | | | 182 | |
4. | Daniel McCarron | 11 | Nuneaton | | 1:41.70 | | | 177 | |
5. | Joel Harris | 11 | Perry B & TS | | 1:41.98 | | | 175 | |
6. | Andre Onyekwe | 11 | Leamington | | 1:42.21 | | | 174 | |
7. | William Everest | 11 | Leamington | | 1:43.00 | | | 170 | |
8. | Rufus Coppock | 11 | Nuneaton | | 1:43.62 | | | 167 | |
12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jay Waite | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:27.06 | | | 282 | |
2. | Axel Martin | 12 | Leamington | | 1:29.84 | | | 257 | |
3. | Patrick Dea | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:30.09 | | | 255 | |
4. | Ewan Timms | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:32.03 | | | 239 | |
5. | Henry Hoare | 12 | Leamington | | 1:32.62 | | | 234 | |
6. | William Millichamp | 12 | Kingsbury | | 1:33.20 | | | 230 | |
7. | Alistair Ristov | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 1:33.41 | | | 228 | |
8. | William Viney | 12 | Orion | | 1:34.80 | | | 218 | |
9. | Daniel Wilks | 12 | Leamington | | 1:37.98 | | | 198 | |
10. | Damien Batchelor | 12 | Boldmere | | 1:38.27 | | | 196 | |
11. | James Page | 12 | Solihull | | 1:39.21 | | | 190 | |
12. | Zachary Michael | 12 | Orion | | 1:40.11 | | | 185 | |
13. | Metin Ulukus | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 1:40.12 | | | 185 | |
14. | Braden Crabb | 12 | Nuneaton | | 1:40.15 | | | 185 | |
15. | Charlie Rounce | 12 | Leamington | | 1:43.90 | | | 166 | |
16. | Matthew Blinko | 12 | Kingsbury | | 1:46.07 | | | 156 | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Corey Smith | 13 | Blythe Barra | | 1:22.95 | | | 326 | |
2. | Robbie Douglas | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:23.70 | | | 317 | |
3. | James McClure | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:25.31 | | | 300 | |
4. | Charlie Mackenzie | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:26.44 | | | 288 | |
5. | Jude Denning | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:27.66 | | | 276 | |
6. | Thomas Dilley | 13 | Leamington | | 1:30.35 | | | 252 | |
7. | Connor Silvester | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 1:31.69 | | | 241 | |
8. | Samuel Rotherham | 13 | Orion | | 1:32.52 | | | 235 | |
9. | Edan Forbes | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 1:33.16 | | | 230 | |
10. | Daniel Hambridge | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:33.30 | | | 229 | |
11. | Edward Blyth | 13 | Orion | | 1:34.05 | | | 224 | |
12. | Ethan Devoy | 13 | Solihull | | 1:34.89 | | | 218 | |
13. | Jack Atkins | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:36.05 | | | 210 | |
14. | Reece Holt | 13 | Boldmere | | 1:36.29 | | | 208 | |
15. | Darius Maleki-Toosserk | 13 | Orion | | 1:37.31 | | | 202 | |
16. | Yule Shi | 13 | Orion | | 1:38.80 | | | 193 | |
17. | Cyrus Maleki-Toosserka | 13 | Orion | | 1:39.55 | | | 189 | |
18. | William Stamp | 13 | Rugby | | 1:41.01 | | | 180 | |
| Alfie Hebb | 13 | Rugby | | DQ | | | | |
| Isaac Morison | 13 | Leamington | | DQ SL 2L | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Shyan Marrie | 14 | Orion | | 1:19.79 | | | 367 | |
2. | Joseph Deavall | 14 | Leamington | | 1:22.87 | | | 327 | |
3. | Samuel Woodhall | 14 | Boldmere | | 1:22.91 | | | 327 | |
4. | Kaan Temuge-Winder | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:23.16 | | | 324 | |
5. | Owen Perkins | 14 | Solihull | | 1:23.73 | | | 317 | |
6. | Toby Marlow | 14 | Rugby | | 1:26.64 | | | 286 | |
7. | Theodore Reinarz | 14 | Orion | | 1:32.26 | | | 237 | |
8. | Lewis Carless | 14 | Perry B & TS | | 1:33.08 | | | 231 | |
9. | Da'Charn Tatt | 14 | Orion | | 1:34.21 | | | 222 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Karnell Nunes-Smith | 15 | Orion | | 1:14.26 | | | 455 | |
2. | Oliver Carless | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:17.40 | | | 402 | |
3. | Tom Garner | 15 | Fox Hollies | | 1:18.18 | | | 390 | |
4. | Louis McAuliffe | 15 | Leamington | | 1:18.23 | | | 389 | |
5. | Benji Godsal | 15 | Orion | | 1:19.98 | | | 364 | |
6. | Noah Southgate | 15 | Boldmere | | 1:20.57 | | | 356 | |
7. | Ben Stewart | 15 | Nuneaton | | 1:21.36 | | | 346 | |
8. | Joel Watson | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 1:23.79 | | | 316 | |
9. | Harvey Flint | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 1:25.54 | | | 297 | |
10. | Lucas Brain | 15 | Leamington | | 1:26.37 | | | 289 | |
11. | Zakariya Ahmad | 15 | Orion | | 1:28.17 | | | 272 | |
12. | Daniel Cant | 15 | Solihull | | 1:29.40 | | | 260 | |
16 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ryan Griffiths | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:08.84 | | | 571 | |
2. | Daniel Smith | 30 | Boldmere | | 1:11.14 | | | 517 | |
3. | Ben Jones | 17 | Co Coventry | | 1:12.67 | | | 485 | |
4. | Daniel Cox | 16 | Strat Sharks | | 1:12.70 | | | 485 | |
5. | Jamie Dark | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:13.71 | | | 465 | |
6. | Finnen Au | 17 | Boldmere | | 1:14.05 | | | 459 | |
7. | Samuel Cooper | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:14.25 | | | 455 | |
8. | Myles Harris | 17 | Leamington | | 1:14.45 | | | 451 | |
9. | James Morris | 18 | Blythe Barra | | 1:14.63 | | | 448 | |
10. | Jordan Lakin | 19 | Blythe Barra | | 1:15.07 | | | 440 | |
11. | Thomas Beech | 16 | Blythe Barra | | 1:16.81 | | | 411 | |
12. | Omar Hijazi | 16 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:17.73 | | | 397 | |
13. | Jack Moulton | 21 | Nuneaton | | 1:18.03 | | | 392 | |
14. | Callum Rogers | 16 | Nuneaton | | 1:19.05 | | | 377 | |
15. | Joshua Bradnock | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:22.82 | | | 328 | |
16. | Asha Gurung | 17 | Orion | | 1:23.93 | | | 315 | |
17. | Jamie Evans | 18 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:25.11 | | | 302 | |
18. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:28.02 | | | 273 | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:28.02 | | | 427 | |