Boys 10/13 Yrs 200m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Robbie Douglas | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:00.05 | | | 348 | | 1:27.75 |
2. | Jay Waite | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:00.13 | | | 347 | | 1:27.48 |
3. | Charlie Mackenzie | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:01.84 | | | 338 | | 1:28.31 |
4. | James McClure | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:04.86 | | | 321 | | 1:28.75 |
5. | James Abulencia | 13 | Camp Hill SC | | 3:05.38 | | | 319 | | 1:28.86 |
6. | Patrick Dea | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:13.02 | | | 282 | | 1:31.88 |
7. | Henry Hoare | 12 | Leamington | | 3:14.73 | | | 275 | | 1:33.49 |
8. | Max Hitchman | 13 | Solihull | | 3:15.32 | | | 272 | | 1:34.21 |
9. | Ewan Timms | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:16.07 | | | 269 | | 1:35.63 |
10. | Alistair Ristov | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 3:17.69 | | | 263 | | 1:36.02 |
11. | Axel Martin | 12 | Leamington | | 3:18.41 | | | 260 | | 1:36.43 |
12. | William Millichamp | 12 | Kingsbury | | 3:19.49 | | | 256 | | 1:40.74 |
13. | Edan Forbes | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 3:20.35 | | | 252 | | 1:37.22 |
14. | Zachary Michael | 12 | Orion | | 3:24.68 | | | 237 | | 1:40.91 |
15. | William Viney | 12 | Orion | | 3:24.78 | | | 236 | | 1:37.53 |
16. | James Page | 12 | Solihull | | 3:26.53 | | | 230 | | 1:40.41 |
17. | Braden Crabb | 12 | Nuneaton | | 3:27.52 | | | 227 | | 1:41.54 |
18. | Daniel Wilks | 12 | Leamington | | 3:28.34 | | | 224 | | - |
19. | Damien Batchelor | 12 | Boldmere | | 3:32.47 | | | 211 | | 1:45.14 |
20. | Metin Ulukus | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 3:32.89 | | | 210 | | 1:44.91 |
21. | Rufus Coppock | 11 | Nuneaton | | 3:33.38 | | | 209 | | 1:43.53 |
22. | Fynton Higgs | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:33.86 | | | 207 | | 1:45.63 |
23. | William Tonks | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:34.06 | | | 207 | | 1:45.26 |
24. | Charlie Mee | 12 | Leamington | | 3:35.18 | | | 203 | | 1:46.58 |
25. | Luke Healey | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:35.34 | | | 203 | | 1:43.57 |
26. | James Inshaw | 11 | Fox Hollies | | 3:35.36 | | | 203 | | 1:43.48 |
27. | Daniel McCarron | 11 | Nuneaton | | 3:36.15 | | | 201 | | 1:48.12 |
28. | Daniel Roche | 10 | Blythe Barra | | 3:37.63 | | | 197 | | 1:47.57 |
29. | Hugh Mason-Williams | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:37.94 | | | 196 | | 1:50.07 |
30. | William Everest | 11 | Leamington | | 3:41.12 | | | 187 | | 1:47.72 |
31. | Joel Harris | 11 | Perry B & TS | | 3:41.82 | | | 186 | | 1:47.44 |
32. | William Barnes | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 3:43.67 | | | 181 | | 1:51.01 |
33. | Elliot Lawton | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:46.37 | | | 175 | | 1:50.00 |
34. | Isaac Walton | 12 | Fox Hollies | | 3:46.92 | | | 173 | | 1:48.94 |
35. | Layton Brown | 11 | Nuneaton | | 3:48.74 | | | 169 | | - |
36. | Benjamin Elliott | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 3:53.92 | | | 158 | | 1:55.09 |
10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Rufus Coppock | 11 | Nuneaton | | 3:33.38 | | | 209 | | 1:43.53 |
2. | Fynton Higgs | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:33.86 | | | 207 | | 1:45.63 |
3. | William Tonks | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:34.06 | | | 207 | | 1:45.26 |
4. | Luke Healey | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:35.34 | | | 203 | | 1:43.57 |
5. | James Inshaw | 11 | Fox Hollies | | 3:35.36 | | | 203 | | 1:43.48 |
6. | Daniel McCarron | 11 | Nuneaton | | 3:36.15 | | | 201 | | 1:48.12 |
7. | Daniel Roche | 10 | Blythe Barra | | 3:37.63 | | | 197 | | 1:47.57 |
8. | Hugh Mason-Williams | 11 | Boldmere | | 3:37.94 | | | 196 | | 1:50.07 |
9. | William Everest | 11 | Leamington | | 3:41.12 | | | 187 | | 1:47.72 |
10. | Joel Harris | 11 | Perry B & TS | | 3:41.82 | | | 186 | | 1:47.44 |
11. | Elliot Lawton | 11 | Co Coventry | | 3:46.37 | | | 175 | | 1:50.00 |
12. | Layton Brown | 11 | Nuneaton | | 3:48.74 | | | 169 | | - |
13. | Benjamin Elliott | 11 | Strat Sharks | | 3:53.92 | | | 158 | | 1:55.09 |