EVENT 419 Boys 14 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 1 | Reece Harvey | 05 | | Solihull | 2:32.26 |
4 | 2 | Toby Marlow | 05 | | Rugby | 2:30.15 |
5 | 3 | Henry Blinko | 05 | | Kingsbury | 2:29.93 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 4 | Ulysses Sharma-Barkess | 05 | | Co Coventry | 2:29.10 |
2 | 5 | Lewis Carless | 05 | | Perry B & TS | 2:28.26 |
3 | 6 | Theodore Reinarz | 05 | | Orion | 2:27.96 |
4 | 7 | Samuel Woodhall | 05 | | Boldmere | 2:25.60 |
5 | 8 | Toby Allen | 04 | | Orion | 2:20.55 |
6 | 9 | William Luke | 05 | | Nuneaton | 2:20.23 |
7 | 10 | Shyan Marrie | 05 | | Orion | 2:19.60 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 11 | Joseph Deavall | 05 | | Leamington | 2:19.38 |
2 | 12 | Jack Kirby | 04 | | Blythe Barra | 2:19.09 |
3 | 13 | Karnell Nunes-Smith | 04 | | Orion | 2:18.40 |
4 | 14 | Kaan Temuge-Winder | 05 | | Nuneaton | 2:18.37 |
5 | 15 | Charles Wood | 04 | | Boldmere | 2:17.85 |
6 | 16 | Levente Oravecz | 04 | | Nuneaton | 2:17.44 |
7 | 17 | Jack Lynch | 04 | | Nuneaton | 2:16.66 |
8 | 18 | Aaron Kirkaldy | 02 | | Rugby | 2:16.40 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 19 | Joshua Fairchild | 98 | S14 | Co Coventry | 2:15.70 |
2 | 20 | Samuel Cooper | 03 | | Boldmere | 2:15.52 |
3 | 21 | Daniel Andrews | 05 | | Co Coventry | 2:14.96 |
4 | 22 | Daniel Cox | 03 | | Strat Sharks | 2:14.31 |
5 | 23 | Max Taylor | 02 | | Rugby | 2:14.27 |
6 | 24 | John Roberts | 03 | | Kingsbury | 2:13.99 |
7 | 25 | Kyle Offer | 04 | | Co Coventry | 2:12.90 |
8 | 26 | Callum Rogers | 03 | | Nuneaton | 2:12.48 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 27 | Tom Lee-Brown | 04 | | Leamington | 2:11.95 |
2 | 28 | Mackenzie Patchett-Smy | 04 | | Rugby | 2:11.93 |
3 | 29 | Jason Herbert | 05 | | Leamington | 2:11.05 |
4 | 30 | Omar Hijazi | 03 | | Camp Hill SC | 2:10.16 |
5 | 31 | Tom Garner | 04 | | Fox Hollies | 2:10.00 |
6 | 32 | Nicholas Draisey | 01 | | Orion | 2:09.70 |
7 | 33 | Daniel Jenkins | 04 | | Boldmere | 2:09.50 |
8 | 34 | Barney Dudkowsky | 03 | | Rugby | 2:08.78 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 35 | Thomas Beech | 03 | | Blythe Barra | 2:07.27 |
2 | 36 | Louis McAuliffe | 04 | | Leamington | 2:06.52 |
3 | 37 | Tom Mitchell | 02 | | Co Coventry | 2:06.40 |
4 | 38 | Daniel Smith | 89 | | Boldmere | 2:06.10 |
5 | 39 | Ben Kelly | 04 | | Solihull | 2:05.90 |
6 | 40 | Joshua Golsby-Taylor | 04 | | Leamington | 2:05.34 |
7 | 41 | Max Holton | 02 | | Co Coventry | 2:05.34 |
8 | 42 | Lawrence Gilfrin | 00 | | Warwick Uni | 2:04.50 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 44 | Jamie Dark | 03 | | Boldmere | 2:03.26 |
2 | 46 | Oliver Carless | 04 | | Boldmere | 2:02.20 |
3 | 48 | Myles Harris | 02 | | Leamington | 2:01.03 |
4 | 50 | Louis Fenson | 02 | | Co Coventry | 1:56.60 |
5 | 49 | Deen Ahmed | 04 | | Solihull | 1:57.80 |
6 | 47 | Matthew Burrows | 02 | | Boldmere | 2:01.49 |
7 | 45 | Edward Jolly | 01 | | Leamington | 2:02.56 |
8 | 43 | Niall Connell | 04 | | Co Coventry | 2:03.60 |